Category,First Name,Last Name,School,Rating,Medal
“2-D Art, Drawing, Black & White, Elementary”,Alanna,Paul,Abundant Life Christian Academy,Excellent,
“2-D Art, Drawing, Black & White, Elementary”,Morgan,Dixon,Victory Christian Academy,Superior,- Bronze Medal Winner
“2-D Art, Drawing, Black & White, Elementary”,Hannah,Stirman,Victory Christian Academy,Superior,
“2-D Art, Drawing, Black & White, Elementary”,Malachi,Marshall,Victory Christian Academy,Excellent,
“2-D Art, Drawing, Black & White, Elementary”,Giannina,DiFranco,Sunset Christian Academy,Superior,- Gold Medal Winner
“2-D Art, Drawing, Black & White, Elementary”,Jake,Traydon,Sonshine Christian Academy,Superior,- Silver Medal Winner
“2-D Art, Drawing, Black & White, Elementary”,Madison,Nordquist,Sonshine Christian Academy,Excellent,
“2-D Art, Drawing, Black & White, Elementary”,Emma,Hogan,Sonshine Christian Academy,Excellent,
“2-D Art, Drawing, Black & White, Elementary”,Layne,Clifton,Sonshine Christian Academy,Excellent,
“2-D Art, Drawing, Black & White, Elementary”,Valerie,Cruz,Freedomland Christian Academy,Excellent,
“2-D Art, Drawing, Black & White, Elementary”,Sofia,Gonzalez,Faith Christian Academy,Excellent,
“2-D Art, Drawing, Black & White, Upper”,Morgan,Polozola,One School of the Arts,Excellent,
“2-D Art, Drawing, Black & White, Upper”,Justin,Jenkins,Family Christian Center School,Excellent,
“2-D Art, Drawing, Black & White, Upper”,Christopher,Marquez,Family Christian Center School,Excellent,
“2-D Art, Drawing, Black & White, Upper”,Rider,Shorter,Family Christian Center School,Good,
“2-D Art, Drawing, Black & White, Upper”,Amaya,Bucheli,Family Christian Center School,Excellent,
“2-D Art, Drawing, Black & White, Upper”,Kyleigh,Kitchen,Trinity Christian Academy,Excellent,
“2-D Art, Drawing, Black & White, Upper”,Joseph,Occiano,Trinity Christian Academy,Excellent,
“2-D Art, Drawing, Black & White, Upper”,Vanesa,Viera,The Tabernacle Christian School,Superior,- Bronze Medal Winner
“2-D Art, Drawing, Black & White, Upper”,Phoebe,Seitz,Victory Christian Academy,Superior,
“2-D Art, Drawing, Black & White, Upper”,Dalton,Clifton,Sonshine Christian Academy,Excellent,
“2-D Art, Drawing, Black & White, Upper”,Jes,Mock,First Assembly Christian School & Daycare,Excellent,
“2-D Art, Drawing, Black & White, Upper”,Cody,Byers,Family Christian Center School,Good,
“2-D Art, Drawing, Black & White, Upper”,Lindsay,Ingraham,Trinity Christian Academy,Superior w/Inv.,- Gold Medal Winner
“2-D Art, Drawing, Black & White, Upper”,Gabby,Sumner,Victory Christian Academy,Superior w/Inv.,- Silver Medal Winner
“2-D Art, Drawing, Black & White, Upper”,Shawn,Marshall,Victory Christian Academy,Superior,- Bronze Medal Winner
“2-D Art, Drawing, Color, Elementary”,Kayla,McDowell,Abundant Life Christian Academy,Good,
“2-D Art, Drawing, Color, Elementary”,Ethan,Rose,Abundant Life Christian Academy,Excellent,
“2-D Art, Drawing, Color, Elementary”,John,Roland,Abundant Life Christian Academy,Superior,- Silver Medal Winner
“2-D Art, Drawing, Color, Elementary”,Makayla,Huggins,Trinity Christian Academy,Excellent,- Bronze Medal Winner
“2-D Art, Drawing, Color, Elementary”,Jacob,Stilwell,The Tabernacle Christian School,Excellent,
“2-D Art, Drawing, Color, Elementary”,Ethan,Perez,The Tabernacle Christian School,Superior,- Gold Medal Winner
“2-D Art, Drawing, Color, Elementary”,Abigail,Fahlgren,Sonshine Christian Academy,Excellent,
“2-D Art, Drawing, Color, Elementary”,Samantha,Woodard,Life Christian Academy,Excellent,
“2-D Art, Drawing, Color, Elementary”,Vyanka,Rodriguez,Life Christian Academy,Excellent,
“2-D Art, Drawing, Color, Elementary”,Kaitlyn,Hickman-Durning,First Assembly Christian School & Daycare,Excellent,
“2-D Art, Drawing, Color, Elementary”,Arabella,Negron,First Assembly Christian School & Daycare,Excellent,
“2-D Art, Drawing, Color, Elementary”,Reueleasah,Jean-Francois,First Assembly Christian School & Daycare,Excellent,
“2-D Art, Drawing, Color, Elementary”,Kania,Dean,First Assembly Christian School & Daycare,Good,
“2-D Art, Drawing, Color, Elementary”,Anita,Boyd,First Assembly Christian School & Daycare,Excellent,
“2-D Art, Drawing, Color, Elementary”,Tyler,Bowden,First Assembly Christian School & Daycare,Excellent,
“2-D Art, Drawing, Color, Elementary”,John,Larsen,Gateway Christian Academy,Excellent,
“2-D Art, Drawing, Color, Elementary”,Alexis,Ross,Faith Christian Academy,Excellent,
“2-D Art, Drawing, Color, Elementary”,Mya,Dobson,Faith Christian Academy,Excellent,
“2-D Art, Drawing, Color, Upper”,Autumn,Tompkins,Family Christian Center School,Excellent,
“2-D Art, Drawing, Color, Upper”,Vivian,Nguyen,Abundant Life Christian Academy,Excellent,
“2-D Art, Drawing, Color, Upper”,Markala,Roland,Abundant Life Christian Academy,Excellent,
“2-D Art, Drawing, Color, Upper”,Matthew,McDowell,Abundant Life Christian Academy,Excellent,
“2-D Art, Drawing, Color, Upper”,Tiffany,Scott,Trinity Christian Academy,Excellent,
“2-D Art, Drawing, Color, Upper”,Trenten,Anderson,Trinity Christian Academy,Superior,- Gold Medal Winner
“2-D Art, Drawing, Color, Upper”,Zia,King,Living Word Academy,Excellent,
“2-D Art, Drawing, Color, Upper”,Billie,Mock,Sonshine Christian Academy,Excellent,
“2-D Art, Drawing, Color, Upper”,Kody,Barger,Sonshine Christian Academy,Excellent,
“2-D Art, Drawing, Color, Upper”,Maria,Jimenez,Freedomland Christian Academy,Excellent,- Bronze Medal Winner
“2-D Art, Drawing, Color, Upper”,Frank,Mooneyhan,First Assembly Christian School & Daycare,Excellent,
“2-D Art, Drawing, Color, Upper”,Grace,Harden,First Assembly Christian School & Daycare,Excellent,
“2-D Art, Drawing, Color, Upper”,Payton,Gammer,First Assembly Christian School & Daycare,Excellent,
“2-D Art, Drawing, Color, Upper”,Arianna,Maldonado,Faith Christian Academy,Excellent,
“2-D Art, Drawing, Color, Upper”,Alexander,Irigoyen,Faith Christian Academy,Excellent,
“2-D Art, Drawing, Color, Upper”,Hannah,Avis,Sonshine Christian Academy,Superior,- Silver Medal Winner
“2-D Art, Drawing, Color, Upper”,Jonathan,Mojica,Gateway Christian Academy,Good,
“2-D Art, Drawing, Color, Upper”,Crystal,Roman,Faith Christian Academy,Excellent,
“2-D Art, Drawing, Color, Upper”,Faith,Marcus,Faith Christian Academy,Excellent,
“2-D Art, Drawing, Color, Upper”,Arianna,Maldonado,Faith Christian Academy,Excellent,
“2-D Art, Graphic Design, Upper”,MacKenzie,Sylvester,Trinity Christian Academy,Superior,
“2-D Art, Graphic Design, Upper”,Joshua,Baechle,First Assembly Christian School & Daycare,Superior,
“2-D Art, Mixed Media, Elementary”,Kendall,Goodall,One School of the Arts,Excellent,
“2-D Art, Mixed Media, Elementary”,Justin,Worley,The Tabernacle Christian School,Superior,- Bronze Medal Winner
“2-D Art, Mixed Media, Elementary”,Marissa,Kempf,The Tabernacle Christian School,Superior,- Silver Medal Winner
“2-D Art, Mixed Media, Elementary”,Lily,O’Dea,The Tabernacle Christian School,Superior,- Gold Medal Winner
“2-D Art, Mixed Media, Elementary”,Ryan,Storo,The Tabernacle Christian School,Excellent,
“2-D Art, Mixed Media, Elementary”,Maggie,King-Melendez,Victory Christian Academy,Excellent,
“2-D Art, Mixed Media, Elementary”,Josh,Brumbaugh,Victory Christian Academy,Good,
“2-D Art, Mixed Media, Elementary”,Zion,Bartley,Gateway Christian Academy,Excellent,
“2-D Art, Mixed Media, Elementary”,Shante,Scott-Richards,Gateway Christian Academy,Excellent,
“2-D Art, Mixed Media, Elementary”,Kenya,Thompson,Gateway Christian Academy,Excellent,
“2-D Art, Mixed Media, Elementary”,Jemimah Abigail,Joseph,Gateway Christian Academy,Excellent,
“2-D Art, Mixed Media, Elementary”,Timothy,Drayton,Gateway Christian Academy,Excellent,
“2-D Art, Mixed Media, Elementary”,Nalia,Brooks,Gateway Christian Academy,Good,
“2-D Art, Mixed Media, Elementary”,Da’Asia,Smith,Gateway Christian Academy,Excellent,
“2-D Art, Mixed Media, Elementary”,Michael,Henry,Gateway Christian Academy,Good,
“2-D Art, Mixed Media, Elementary”,Dajah,Cassie,Gateway Christian Academy,Excellent,
“2-D Art, Mixed Media, Elementary”,Xavier,Martin,Gateway Christian Academy,Excellent,
“2-D Art, Mixed Media, Elementary”,Dajiah,Palmer,Gateway Christian Academy,Excellent,
“2-D Art, Mixed Media, Elementary”,Kaila,Jacobs,Gateway Christian Academy,Excellent,
“2-D Art, Mixed Media, Upper”,Melanie,Portal,The Tabernacle Christian School,Superior w/Inv.,- Gold Medal Winner
“2-D Art, Mixed Media, Upper”,Amanda,Gates,The Tabernacle Christian School,Superior w/Inv.,- Bronze Medal Winner
“2-D Art, Mixed Media, Upper”,Sofia,Morelli,The Tabernacle Christian School,Superior w/Inv.,- Silver Medal Winner
“2-D Art, Mixed Media, Upper”,Sophia,Franzone,The Tabernacle Christian School,Excellent,
“2-D Art, Mixed Media, Upper”,Miranda,Beeny,Victory Christian Academy,Superior w/Inv.,
“2-D Art, Mixed Media, Upper”,Gabby,Sumner,Victory Christian Academy,Superior,
“2-D Art, Painting, Abstract, Elementary”,Sebastian,Morelli,The Tabernacle Christian School,Superior,- Gold Medal Winner
“2-D Art, Painting, Abstract, Elementary”,Megan,Dever,The Tabernacle Christian School,Superior,- Bronze Medal Winner
“2-D Art, Painting, Abstract, Elementary”,Ainsley,Hunihan,The Tabernacle Christian School,Superior,- Silver Medal Winner
“2-D Art, Painting, Abstract, Elementary”,Emmanuel,Cartelle,Sunset Christian Academy,Excellent,
“2-D Art, Painting, Abstract, Upper”,Judah,Dean,Bible Truth Ministries Academy,Excellent,
“2-D Art, Painting, Abstract, Upper”,Olivia,Foster,City of Life Christian Academy,Superior w/Inv.,- Gold Medal Winner
“2-D Art, Painting, Abstract, Upper”,Victor,Marcano-Santos,The Tabernacle Christian School,Superior w/Inv.,- Silver Medal Winner
“2-D Art, Painting, Abstract, Upper”,Amanda,Gates,The Tabernacle Christian School,Excellent,- Bronze Medal Winner
“2-D Art, Painting, Realistic, Elementary”,Jaylee,Crespo,Trinity Christian Academy,Excellent,
“2-D Art, Painting, Realistic, Elementary”,Carlie,Murphy,The Tabernacle Christian School,Superior,- Gold Medal Winner
“2-D Art, Painting, Realistic, Elementary”,Brianna,Suarez,Sunset Christian Academy,Superior,- Silver Medal Winner
“2-D Art, Painting, Realistic, Elementary”,Katherine,Mon,Sunset Christian Academy,Superior,- Bronze Medal Winner
“2-D Art, Painting, Realistic, Elementary”,Gabriella,Chacin,Sunset Christian Academy,Superior,
“2-D Art, Painting, Realistic, Elementary”,Britney,Perez,Sunset Christian Academy,Excellent,
“2-D Art, Painting, Realistic, Elementary”,Kassandra,Mazurokwski,Faith Christian Academy,Excellent,
“2-D Art, Painting, Realistic, Upper”,Nick,Franchi,One School of the Arts,Superior,
“2-D Art, Painting, Realistic, Upper”,Allyson,Lapoint,Trinity Christian Academy,Excellent,
“2-D Art, Painting, Realistic, Upper”,Gabby,Sumner,Victory Christian Academy,Superior w/Inv.,- Silver Medal Winner
“2-D Art, Painting, Realistic, Upper”,Abigail,Anderson,Victory Christian Academy,Superior w/Inv.,- Gold Medal Winner
“2-D Art, Painting, Realistic, Upper”,Samuel,Camacho,Sunset Christian Academy,Excellent,- Bronze Medal Winner
“2-D Art, Painting, Realistic, Upper”,Jes,Mock,First Assembly Christian School & Daycare,Superior,
“2-D Art, Painting, Realistic, Upper”,Seoran,Kim,Faith Christian Academy,Superior w/Inv.,
“2-D Art, Painting, Water Color, Elementary”,Mel,Cincus,Abundant Life Christian Academy,Excellent,- Bronze Medal Winner
“2-D Art, Painting, Water Color, Elementary”,Aydann,Rommerdahl,Trinity Christian Academy,Excellent,- Silver Medal Winner
“2-D Art, Painting, Water Color, Elementary”,Whitney,Walczak,City of Life Christian Academy,Excellent,
“2-D Art, Painting, Water Color, Elementary”,Maya,Almand,The Tabernacle Christian School,Superior,- Gold Medal Winner
“2-D Art, Painting, Water Color, Upper”,Rayna,Johnston,City of Life Christian Academy,Superior,- Silver Medal Winner
“2-D Art, Painting, Water Color, Upper”,Christiana,Bedros,The Tabernacle Christian School,Superior,- Gold Medal Winner
“3-D Art, Ceramic & Sculpture, Elementary”,Kenzie,Morasse,Trinity Christian Academy,Superior,- Silver Medal Winner
“3-D Art, Ceramic & Sculpture, Elementary”,Gabby,Brown,Victory Christian Academy,Superior,- Gold Medal Winner
“3-D Art, Ceramic & Sculpture, Elementary”,Joseph,Alvarez,Freedomland Christian Academy,Excellent,
“3-D Art, Ceramic & Sculpture, Elementary”,Larysa,Menendez,Gateway Christian Academy,Superior,
“3-D Art, Ceramic & Sculpture, Upper”,Xena,Folsom,Family Christian Center School,Excellent,
“3-D Art, Ceramic & Sculpture, Upper”,Connor,Flick,The Tabernacle Christian School,Superior w/Inv.,- Silver Medal Winner
“3-D Art, Ceramic & Sculpture, Upper”,Jordan,Flick,The Tabernacle Christian School,Superior w/Inv.,- Gold Medal Winner
“3-D Art, Ceramic & Sculpture, Upper”,Isabella,Portal,The Tabernacle Christian School,Superior,
“3-D Art, Ceramic & Sculpture, Upper”,Teylar,Mensing,Victory Christian Academy,Superior w/Inv.,- Bronze Medal Winner
“3-D Art, Ceramic & Sculpture, Upper”,Grace,Harden,First Assembly Christian School & Daycare,Superior,
“3-D Art, Ceramic & Sculpture, Upper”,Henry,Herring,Gateway Christian Academy,Superior w/Inv.,
“3-D Art, Ceramic & Sculpture, Upper”,Brandon,Wiley,Faith Christian Academy,Superior,
“3-D Art, Mixed Media, Elementary”,Brooke,Carlson,The Tabernacle Christian School,Superior w/Inv.,- Gold Medal Winner
“3-D Art, Mixed Media, Elementary”,Ameleah,Johnson,The Tabernacle Christian School,Superior w/Inv.,- Silver Medal Winner
“3-D Art, Mixed Media, Elementary”,Isabella,DaSilva,The Tabernacle Christian School,Excellent,
“3-D Art, Mixed Media, Elementary”,Carson,DeLay,The Tabernacle Christian School,Excellent,- Bronze Medal Winner
“3-D Art, Mixed Media, Elementary”,Devon,McDuffie,Sonshine Christian Academy,Excellent,
“3-D Art, Mixed Media, Middle”,Madison,Jackson,The Tabernacle Christian School,Superior,- Bronze Medal Winner
“3-D Art, Mixed Media, Middle”,Daniella,Madrid,The Tabernacle Christian School,Superior,- Silver Medal Winner
“3-D Art, Mixed Media, Middle”,Carlie,Murphy,The Tabernacle Christian School,Superior w/Inv.,- Gold Medal Winner
“Bible Memorization, 3rd Grade”,Hunter,Perez,Abundant Life Christian Academy,Superior,- Bronze Medal Winner
“Bible Memorization, 3rd Grade”,Ellianna,Rose,Abundant Life Christian Academy,Excellent,
“Bible Memorization, 3rd Grade”,Aislyn,Morrow,Trinity Christian Academy,Superior,- Silver Medal Winner
“Bible Memorization, 3rd Grade”,Trinity,Cary,Trinity Christian Academy,Excellent,
“Bible Memorization, 3rd Grade”,Caden,McDuffie,Sonshine Christian Academy,Good,
“Bible Memorization, 3rd Grade”,Jackson,Walker,Excel Christian Academy,Good,
“Bible Memorization, 3rd Grade”,Mikayla,McNish,Gateway Christian Academy,Excellent,
“Bible Memorization, 3rd Grade”,Kaila,Jacobs,Gateway Christian Academy,Excellent,
“Bible Memorization, 3rd Grade”,Elaina,Fields,Faith Christian Academy,Superior,- Gold Medal Winner
“Bible Memorization, 4th Grade”,Bethany,Silva,Abundant Life Christian Academy,Excellent,
“Bible Memorization, 4th Grade”,Stephanie,Santos,Abundant Life Christian Academy,Excellent,
“Bible Memorization, 4th Grade”,Gaetanne,Lubin,Abundant Life Christian Academy,Superior,- Bronze Medal Winner
“Bible Memorization, 4th Grade”,Emma,Schulz,The Tabernacle Christian School,Excellent,
“Bible Memorization, 4th Grade”,Carson,DeLay,The Tabernacle Christian School,Excellent,
“Bible Memorization, 4th Grade”,Mackenzie,Wright,Victory Christian Academy,Superior,- Silver Medal Winner
“Bible Memorization, 4th Grade”,Julianna,Perez,Living Word Academy,Superior,
“Bible Memorization, 4th Grade”,Devon,McDuffie,Sonshine Christian Academy,Excellent,
“Bible Memorization, 4th Grade”,Ioni,Herrera,Excel Christian Academy,Excellent,
“Bible Memorization, 4th Grade”,Adrianna,Johnson,Gateway Christian Academy,Excellent,
“Bible Memorization, 4th Grade”,Nalia,Brooks,Gateway Christian Academy,Excellent,
“Bible Memorization, 4th Grade”,Marisa,Gordon,Gateway Christian Academy,Good,
“Bible Memorization, 4th Grade”,Nolan,Fuller,Faith Christian Academy,Excellent,
“Bible Memorization, 4th Grade”,Emily,Badillo,Faith Christian Academy,Superior,- Gold Medal Winner
“Bible Memorization, 5th Grade”,Ryan,Almedia,Abundant Life Christian Academy,Excellent,
“Bible Memorization, 5th Grade”,Shai-ann,Keen,Abundant Life Christian Academy,Excellent,- Silver Medal Winner
“Bible Memorization, 5th Grade”,Amarise,Rodriguez,Trinity Christian Academy,Excellent,
“Bible Memorization, 5th Grade”,Noah,Alley,City of Life Christian Academy,Excellent,
“Bible Memorization, 5th Grade”,Shayley,Burroughs,Victory Christian Academy,Superior,- Gold Medal Winner
“Bible Memorization, 5th Grade”,Jemimah Abigail,Joseph,Gateway Christian Academy,Excellent,
“Bible Memorization, 5th Grade”,Matthew,Miller,Gateway Christian Academy,Excellent,
“Bible Memorization, 5th Grade”,Nicholas,Morales,Faith Christian Academy,Excellent,- Bronze Medal Winner
“Bible Memorization, Upper”,Daniel,Alexander,Abundant Life Christian Academy,Superior,- Silver Medal Winner
“Bible Memorization, Upper”,Rebecca,Rodriguez,Abundant Life Christian Academy,Excellent,
“Bible Memorization, Upper”,Abigail,Reyes,Trinity Christian Academy,Superior,- Bronze Medal Winner
“Bible Memorization, Upper”,Ysabela,Hart,Trinity Christian Academy,Superior w/Inv.,- Gold Medal Winner
“Bible Memorization, Upper”,Melanie,Portal,The Tabernacle Christian School,Excellent,
“Bible Memorization, Upper”,Kristina,Pullaro,The Tabernacle Christian School,Excellent,
“Bible Memorization, Upper”,Josias,Jordan,Faith Christian Academy,Excellent,
“Dance, Step Troupe, Lower”,Breanna,Charles,Abundant Life Christian Academy,Superior,- Gold Medal Winner
“Dance, Step Troupe, Lower”,Khaehijah,Dorlus,Abundant Life Christian Academy,Superior,- Gold Medal Winner
“Dance, Step Troupe, Lower”,Jeremy,Irizarry,Abundant Life Christian Academy,Superior,- Gold Medal Winner
“Dance, Step Troupe, Lower”,Heaven,Jones,Abundant Life Christian Academy,Superior,- Gold Medal Winner
“Dance, Step Troupe, Lower”,Bianca,Justamante,Abundant Life Christian Academy,Superior,- Gold Medal Winner
“Dance, Step Troupe, Lower”,Andrew,Manning,Abundant Life Christian Academy,Superior,- Gold Medal Winner
“Dance, Step Troupe, Lower”,Jordan,Matthew,Abundant Life Christian Academy,Superior,- Gold Medal Winner
“Dance, Step Troupe, Lower”,Kristion,Paul,Abundant Life Christian Academy,Superior,- Gold Medal Winner
“Dance, Step Troupe, Lower”,Maeyln,Roland,Abundant Life Christian Academy,Superior,- Gold Medal Winner
“Dance, Step Troupe, Lower”,,Soaring Eagles,Abundant Life Christian Academy,Superior,- Gold Medal Winner
“Dance, Step Troupe, Upper”,Erica,Ard,Sonshine Christian Academy,Excellent,- Gold Medal Winner
“Dance, Step Troupe, Upper”,Sarah,Coltrane,Sonshine Christian Academy,Excellent,- Gold Medal Winner
“Dance, Step Troupe, Upper”,Alexis,Dixon,Sonshine Christian Academy,Excellent,- Gold Medal Winner
“Dance, Step Troupe, Upper”,Morgan,Howard,Sonshine Christian Academy,Excellent,- Gold Medal Winner
“Dance, Step Troupe, Upper”,Michaela,Irish,Sonshine Christian Academy,Excellent,- Gold Medal Winner
“Dance, Step Troupe, Upper”,Faith,Kearns,Sonshine Christian Academy,Excellent,- Gold Medal Winner
“Dance, Step Troupe, Upper”,Abigail,McRae,Sonshine Christian Academy,Excellent,- Gold Medal Winner
“Dance, Step Troupe, Upper”,,Tupos-Army of the Lord,Sonshine Christian Academy,Excellent,- Gold Medal Winner
“Dance, Step Troupe, Upper”,Morgan,Young,Sonshine Christian Academy,Excellent,- Gold Medal Winner
“Dance, Urban Solo, Elementary”,Kendra,Zilke,City of Life Christian Academy,Excellent,- Gold Medal Winner
“Dance, Urban Solo, Elementary”,Alexis,Ross,Faith Christian Academy,Good,- Silver Medal Winner
“Dance, Urban Troupe, Lower”,Abigale,DiMarco,One School of the Arts,Fair,- Silver Medal Winner
“Dance, Urban Troupe, Lower”,Amazing Grace,Grasie,One School of the Arts,Fair,- Silver Medal Winner
“Dance, Urban Troupe, Lower”,,ALCA Dance Team,Abundant Life Christian Academy,Excellent,- Gold Medal Winner
“Dance, Urban Troupe, Lower”,Sorriah,Charles,Abundant Life Christian Academy,Excellent,- Gold Medal Winner
“Dance, Urban Troupe, Lower”,Hadassah,Durante,Abundant Life Christian Academy,Excellent,- Gold Medal Winner
“Dance, Urban Troupe, Lower”,Camilla,Lall,Abundant Life Christian Academy,Excellent,- Gold Medal Winner
“Dance, Urban Troupe, Lower”,Chloee,Lamour,Abundant Life Christian Academy,Excellent,- Gold Medal Winner
“Dance, Urban Troupe, Lower”,Kayla,McDowell,Abundant Life Christian Academy,Excellent,- Gold Medal Winner
“Dance, Urban Troupe, Upper”,,Angel Dance,City of Life Christian Academy,Superior,- Gold Medal Winner
“Dance, Urban Troupe, Upper”,Abigail,Cruz,City of Life Christian Academy,Superior,- Gold Medal Winner
“Dance, Urban Troupe, Upper”,Nicole,Diaz,City of Life Christian Academy,Superior,- Gold Medal Winner
“Dance, Urban Troupe, Upper”,Pamela,Diaz,City of Life Christian Academy,Superior,- Gold Medal Winner
“Dance, Urban Troupe, Upper”,Anna,Estrada,City of Life Christian Academy,Superior,- Gold Medal Winner
“Dance, Urban Troupe, Upper”,Yamarilis,Gonzalez-Mendoza,City of Life Christian Academy,Superior,- Gold Medal Winner
“Dance, Urban Troupe, Upper”,Desiree,McNeil,City of Life Christian Academy,Superior,- Gold Medal Winner
“Dance, Urban Troupe, Upper”,Michele,Ramlagan,City of Life Christian Academy,Superior,- Gold Medal Winner
“Dance, Urban Troupe, Upper”,Nashaly,Rivera,City of Life Christian Academy,Superior,- Gold Medal Winner
“Dance, Urban Troupe, Upper”,,MK Crew,City of Life Christian Academy,Superior,- Silver Medal Winner
“Dance, Urban Troupe, Upper”,Aris,Peralta,City of Life Christian Academy,Superior,- Silver Medal Winner
“Dance, Urban Troupe, Upper”,Isabella,Pinero,City of Life Christian Academy,Superior,- Silver Medal Winner
“Dance, Urban Troupe, Upper”,Iman,Rodriguez,City of Life Christian Academy,Superior,- Silver Medal Winner
“Dance, Urban Troupe, Upper”,Mia,Smith,City of Life Christian Academy,Superior,- Silver Medal Winner
“Dance, Urban Troupe, Upper”,Alondra,Torres,City of Life Christian Academy,Superior,- Silver Medal Winner
“Dance, Worship Solo, Elementary”,Heaven,Jones,Abundant Life Christian Academy,Excellent,
“Dance, Worship Solo, Elementary”,Makayla,Fox,City of Life Christian Academy,Excellent,- Bronze Medal Winner
“Dance, Worship Solo, Elementary”,Alana,Warren,Ridge Christian Academy,Superior,- Gold Medal Winner
“Dance, Worship Solo, Elementary”,Amaya,Dobie,Victory Christian Academy,Good,
“Dance, Worship Solo, Elementary”,Lauryn,Clark,Harvest Time Christian School,Excellent,
“Dance, Worship Solo, Elementary”,Kyndall,Johnson,Faith Christian Academy,Superior,- Silver Medal Winner
“Dance, Worship Solo, Upper”,Rebecca,Rodriguez,Abundant Life Christian Academy,Excellent,
“Dance, Worship Solo, Upper”,Kristina,Schmidt,The Tabernacle Christian School,Excellent,- Silver Medal Winner
“Dance, Worship Solo, Upper”,Mackenzie,Stewart,Excel Christian Academy,Superior w/Inv.,- Gold Medal Winner
“Dance, Worship Solo, Upper”,Quayana,Riley,Harvest Time Christian School,Excellent,
“Dance, Worship Solo, Upper”,Yamira,Santos,Freedomland Christian Academy,Excellent,- Bronze Medal Winner
“Dance, Worship Troupe, Lower”,,Angelic Angels,Trinity Christian Academy,Excellent,- Bronze Medal Winner
“Dance, Worship Troupe, Lower”,Sydney,Chapman,Trinity Christian Academy,Excellent,- Bronze Medal Winner
“Dance, Worship Troupe, Lower”,Mashante,Jay,Trinity Christian Academy,Excellent,- Bronze Medal Winner
“Dance, Worship Troupe, Lower”,Destiny,Jeffcoat,Trinity Christian Academy,Excellent,- Bronze Medal Winner
“Dance, Worship Troupe, Lower”,Bridget,Mihalko,Trinity Christian Academy,Excellent,- Bronze Medal Winner
“Dance, Worship Troupe, Lower”,Kira,Newton,Trinity Christian Academy,Excellent,- Bronze Medal Winner
“Dance, Worship Troupe, Lower”,Dahlia,Porter,Trinity Christian Academy,Excellent,- Bronze Medal Winner
“Dance, Worship Troupe, Lower”,Sierra,Rivera,Trinity Christian Academy,Excellent,- Bronze Medal Winner
“Dance, Worship Troupe, Lower”,JodiAnn,Taylor,Trinity Christian Academy,Excellent,- Bronze Medal Winner
“Dance, Worship Troupe, Lower”,Jasmin,Vega,Trinity Christian Academy,Excellent,- Bronze Medal Winner
“Dance, Worship Troupe, Lower”,Makaila,Vermaas,Trinity Christian Academy,Excellent,- Bronze Medal Winner
“Dance, Worship Troupe, Lower”,Sarah,Barrett,Trinity Christian Academy,Superior,- Silver Medal Winner
“Dance, Worship Troupe, Lower”,Angelica,Delgado,Trinity Christian Academy,Superior,- Silver Medal Winner
“Dance, Worship Troupe, Lower”,Taelor,Edwards,Trinity Christian Academy,Superior,- Silver Medal Winner
“Dance, Worship Troupe, Lower”,Kenzie,Morasse,Trinity Christian Academy,Superior,- Silver Medal Winner
“Dance, Worship Troupe, Lower”,Mackenzie,Shasteen,Trinity Christian Academy,Superior,- Silver Medal Winner
“Dance, Worship Troupe, Lower”,,The Little Worshippers,Trinity Christian Academy,Superior,- Silver Medal Winner
“Dance, Worship Troupe, Lower”,Gabby,Brown,Victory Christian Academy,Superior,- Gold Medal Winner
“Dance, Worship Troupe, Lower”,Emilie,Coffman,Victory Christian Academy,Superior,- Gold Medal Winner
“Dance, Worship Troupe, Lower”,Eunique,Ford,Victory Christian Academy,Superior,- Gold Medal Winner
“Dance, Worship Troupe, Lower”,Lauren,Gilmore,Victory Christian Academy,Superior,- Gold Medal Winner
“Dance, Worship Troupe, Lower”,Erika,Ignacio,Victory Christian Academy,Superior,- Gold Medal Winner
“Dance, Worship Troupe, Lower”,Margaux,Pearson,Victory Christian Academy,Superior,- Gold Medal Winner
“Dance, Worship Troupe, Lower”,,Via Dolorosa,Victory Christian Academy,Superior,- Gold Medal Winner
“Dance, Worship Troupe, Lower”,Rachel,Williams,Victory Christian Academy,Superior,- Gold Medal Winner
“Dance, Worship Troupe, Lower”,,Alleluia Amen,Victory Christian Academy,Excellent,
“Dance, Worship Troupe, Lower”,Taylor,Jemison,Victory Christian Academy,Excellent,
“Dance, Worship Troupe, Lower”,Maggie,King-Melendez,Victory Christian Academy,Excellent,
“Dance, Worship Troupe, Lower”,Valentina,Mora,Victory Christian Academy,Excellent,
“Dance, Worship Troupe, Lower”,Natasha,Perez,Victory Christian Academy,Excellent,
“Dance, Worship Troupe, Lower”,Cheyanne,Townsend,Victory Christian Academy,Excellent,
“Dance, Worship Troupe, Lower”,Gretell,Cruz,Sunset Christian Academy,Excellent,
“Dance, Worship Troupe, Lower”,,Everlasting Grace,Sunset Christian Academy,Excellent,
“Dance, Worship Troupe, Lower”,Alyssa,Flores,Sunset Christian Academy,Excellent,
“Dance, Worship Troupe, Lower”,Audrey,Linares,Sunset Christian Academy,Excellent,
“Dance, Worship Troupe, Lower”,Nicole,Quini,Sunset Christian Academy,Excellent,
“Dance, Worship Troupe, Lower”,Catherine,Vargas,Sunset Christian Academy,Excellent,
“Dance, Worship Troupe, Lower”,Emily,Vargas,Sunset Christian Academy,Excellent,
“Dance, Worship Troupe, Lower”,Trinity,Armstrong,Sonshine Christian Academy,Excellent,
“Dance, Worship Troupe, Lower”,Harlee,Kriete,Sonshine Christian Academy,Excellent,
“Dance, Worship Troupe, Lower”,Cathryn,Ring,Sonshine Christian Academy,Excellent,
“Dance, Worship Troupe, Lower”,,Tupos-Grace by Saving Jane,Sonshine Christian Academy,Excellent,
“Dance, Worship Troupe, Upper”,,,Harvest Time Christian School,Excellent,- Gold Medal Winner
“Dance, Worship Troupe, Upper”,Elysia,Bean,Excel Christian Academy,Excellent,- Gold Medal Winner
“Dance, Worship Troupe, Upper”,,Excellence,Excel Christian Academy,Excellent,- Gold Medal Winner
“Dance, Worship Troupe, Upper”,Selena,Fussell,Excel Christian Academy,Excellent,- Gold Medal Winner
“Dance, Worship Troupe, Upper”,Destinney,Galindez,Excel Christian Academy,Excellent,- Gold Medal Winner
“Dance, Worship Troupe, Upper”,Abby,Henderson,Excel Christian Academy,Excellent,- Gold Medal Winner
“Dance, Worship Troupe, Upper”,Sheena,Rayborn,Excel Christian Academy,Excellent,- Gold Medal Winner
“Dance, Worship Troupe, Upper”,Cora,Reynolds,Excel Christian Academy,Excellent,- Gold Medal Winner
“Dance, Worship Troupe, Upper”,Haley,Rockey,Excel Christian Academy,Excellent,- Gold Medal Winner
“Dance, Worship Troupe, Upper”,Shamaree,Spencer,Excel Christian Academy,Excellent,- Gold Medal Winner
“Dance, Worship Troupe, Upper”,Pineda,Star,Excel Christian Academy,Excellent,- Gold Medal Winner
“Dance, Worship Troupe, Upper”,Mackenzie,Stewart,Excel Christian Academy,Excellent,- Gold Medal Winner
“Drama Ensemble, Lower”,,All Is Fair In Love,The Tabernacle Christian School,Superior,
“Drama Ensemble, Lower”,Daniella,Madrid,The Tabernacle Christian School,Superior,
“Drama Ensemble, Lower”,Marina,Maravi,The Tabernacle Christian School,Superior,
“Drama Ensemble, Lower”,Riley,Morrissey,The Tabernacle Christian School,Superior,
“Drama Ensemble, Lower”,Jaela,Nixon,The Tabernacle Christian School,Superior,
“Drama Ensemble, Lower”,Isabella,Portal,The Tabernacle Christian School,Excellent,
“Drama Ensemble, Lower”,Samantha,Storo,The Tabernacle Christian School,Excellent,
“Drama Ensemble, Lower”,,When You Care Enough,The Tabernacle Christian School,Excellent,
“Drama Ensemble, Lower”,Lindsay,Ashe,The Tabernacle Christian School,Superior,- Silver Medal Winner
“Drama Ensemble, Lower”,Naomi,Rivera,The Tabernacle Christian School,Superior,- Silver Medal Winner
“Drama Ensemble, Lower”,,The Devil & Danny Webster,The Tabernacle Christian School,Superior,- Silver Medal Winner
“Drama Ensemble, Lower”,Karla,Barnard,The Tabernacle Christian School,Superior,- Gold Medal Winner
“Drama Ensemble, Lower”,Isabella,DaSilva,The Tabernacle Christian School,Superior,- Gold Medal Winner
“Drama Ensemble, Lower”,Ainsley,Hunihan,The Tabernacle Christian School,Superior,- Gold Medal Winner
“Drama Ensemble, Lower”,,The Garden,The Tabernacle Christian School,Superior,- Gold Medal Winner
“Drama Ensemble, Lower”,Victor,Marcano-Santos,The Tabernacle Christian School,Superior,- Bronze Medal Winner
“Drama Ensemble, Lower”,Ethan,Perez,The Tabernacle Christian School,Superior,- Bronze Medal Winner
“Drama Ensemble, Lower”,Zane,Shriver,The Tabernacle Christian School,Superior,- Bronze Medal Winner
“Drama Ensemble, Lower”,,The Great Escape,The Tabernacle Christian School,Superior,- Bronze Medal Winner
“Drama Ensemble, Lower”,Zachary,Bell,Sonshine Christian Academy,Superior,
“Drama Ensemble, Lower”,Carlee,Chavarria,Sonshine Christian Academy,Superior,
“Drama Ensemble, Lower”,Patrick,Connors,Sonshine Christian Academy,Superior,
“Drama Ensemble, Lower”,Isam,Hodges,Sonshine Christian Academy,Superior,
“Drama Ensemble, Lower”,,Tupos-Really Good Book,Sonshine Christian Academy,Superior,
“Drama Ensemble, Lower”,Rebecca,Bowen,Sonshine Christian Academy,Superior,
“Drama Ensemble, Lower”,Alexis,Dixon,Sonshine Christian Academy,Superior,
“Drama Ensemble, Lower”,Abigail,McRae,Sonshine Christian Academy,Superior,
“Drama Ensemble, Lower”,Bradley,Milton,Sonshine Christian Academy,Superior,
“Drama Ensemble, Lower”,,Tupos-Fly By Night,Sonshine Christian Academy,Superior,
“Drama Ensemble, Lower”,Kryslin,Feliciano,Faith Christian Academy,Superior,
“Drama Ensemble, Lower”,Kyndall,Johnson,Faith Christian Academy,Superior,
“Drama Ensemble, Lower”,Ashley,Villaverde,Faith Christian Academy,Superior,
“Drama Ensemble, Lower”,,Witnessing Trio,Faith Christian Academy,Superior,
“Drama Ensemble, Upper”,Peyton,Barfield,The Tabernacle Christian School,Excellent,
“Drama Ensemble, Upper”,,Closed Encounters,The Tabernacle Christian School,Excellent,
“Drama Ensemble, Upper”,Connor,Flick,The Tabernacle Christian School,Excellent,
“Drama Ensemble, Upper”,Aaliyah,Hirt,The Tabernacle Christian School,Excellent,
“Drama Ensemble, Upper”,Madison,Jackson,The Tabernacle Christian School,Excellent,
“Drama Ensemble, Upper”,Charleen,Krajcsik,The Tabernacle Christian School,Excellent,
“Drama Ensemble, Upper”,Rebekah,Lang,The Tabernacle Christian School,Excellent,
“Drama Ensemble, Upper”,Lauren,Medred,The Tabernacle Christian School,Excellent,
“Drama Ensemble, Upper”,Hailey,Baker,Melody Christian Academy,Superior,- Silver Medal Winner
“Drama Ensemble, Upper”,Erin,Barber,Melody Christian Academy,Superior,- Silver Medal Winner
“Drama Ensemble, Upper”,Robert Dylann,Hofer,Melody Christian Academy,Superior,- Silver Medal Winner
“Drama Ensemble, Upper”,Sean,McIntosh,Melody Christian Academy,Superior,- Silver Medal Winner
“Drama Ensemble, Upper”,,Off The Chain,Melody Christian Academy,Superior,- Silver Medal Winner
“Drama Ensemble, Upper”,Mikayla,Senea,Melody Christian Academy,Superior,- Silver Medal Winner
“Drama Ensemble, Upper”,Karlie,Stoe,Melody Christian Academy,Superior,- Silver Medal Winner
“Drama Ensemble, Upper”,Meagan,Tuvell,Melody Christian Academy,Superior,- Silver Medal Winner
“Drama Ensemble, Upper”,Caleb,DuBose,Sonshine Christian Academy,Superior w/Inv.,- Gold Medal Winner
“Drama Ensemble, Upper”,Lauren,Lee,Sonshine Christian Academy,Superior w/Inv.,- Gold Medal Winner
“Drama Ensemble, Upper”,,Tupos-Adam and Eve,Sonshine Christian Academy,Superior w/Inv.,- Gold Medal Winner
“Drama Ensemble, Upper”,Erica,Ard,Sonshine Christian Academy,Superior,- Bronze Medal Winner
“Drama Ensemble, Upper”,Sarah,Coltrane,Sonshine Christian Academy,Superior,- Bronze Medal Winner
“Drama Ensemble, Upper”,Katherine,Connors,Sonshine Christian Academy,Superior,- Bronze Medal Winner
“Drama Ensemble, Upper”,Michaela,Irish,Sonshine Christian Academy,Superior,- Bronze Medal Winner
“Drama Ensemble, Upper”,Naomi,Patterson,Sonshine Christian Academy,Superior,- Bronze Medal Winner
“Drama Ensemble, Upper”,,Tupos-Anger Management,Sonshine Christian Academy,Superior,- Bronze Medal Winner
“Drama Solo, Elementary”,Ethan,Perez,The Tabernacle Christian School,Superior,- Gold Medal Winner
“Drama Solo, Elementary”,Abbi,Clark,The Tabernacle Christian School,Superior,- Silver Medal Winner
“Drama Solo, Elementary”,Kryslin,Feliciano,Faith Christian Academy,Excellent,- Bronze Medal Winner
“Drama Solo, Upper”,Madison,Perez,Abundant Life Christian Academy,Excellent,
“Drama Solo, Upper”,Erick,Barnard,The Tabernacle Christian School,Excellent,
“Drama Solo, Upper”,Evan,Schulz,The Tabernacle Christian School,Superior,- Silver Medal Winner
“Drama Solo, Upper”,D.J.,Nixon,The Tabernacle Christian School,Superior,
“Drama Solo, Upper”,Jordan,Flick,The Tabernacle Christian School,Superior,
“Drama Solo, Upper”,Grace,Weichert,The Tabernacle Christian School,Excellent,
“Drama Solo, Upper”,Sarah,Coltrane,Sonshine Christian Academy,Superior,- Bronze Medal Winner
“Drama Solo, Upper”,Mackenzie,Stewart,Excel Christian Academy,Superior w/Inv.,- Gold Medal Winner
“Drama, Human Video, Large, Lower”,Victoria,Arroyo,Trinity Christian Academy,Superior,- Silver Medal Winner
“Drama, Human Video, Large, Lower”,Giovanni,Civile,Trinity Christian Academy,Superior,- Silver Medal Winner
“Drama, Human Video, Large, Lower”,Julien,Crespo,Trinity Christian Academy,Superior,- Silver Medal Winner
“Drama, Human Video, Large, Lower”,,Exolt,Trinity Christian Academy,Superior,- Silver Medal Winner
“Drama, Human Video, Large, Lower”,Lexie,Hayes,Trinity Christian Academy,Superior,- Silver Medal Winner
“Drama, Human Video, Large, Lower”,Mashante,Jay,Trinity Christian Academy,Superior,- Silver Medal Winner
“Drama, Human Video, Large, Lower”,Cierra,Montilla,Trinity Christian Academy,Superior,- Silver Medal Winner
“Drama, Human Video, Large, Lower”,Matthew,Sylvester,Trinity Christian Academy,Superior,- Silver Medal Winner
“Drama, Human Video, Large, Lower”,Jasmine,Vega,Trinity Christian Academy,Superior,- Silver Medal Winner
“Drama, Human Video, Large, Lower”,Erick,Barnard,The Tabernacle Christian School,Excellent,
“Drama, Human Video, Large, Lower”,Isabella,DaSilva,The Tabernacle Christian School,Excellent,
“Drama, Human Video, Large, Lower”,Megan,Dever,The Tabernacle Christian School,Excellent,
“Drama, Human Video, Large, Lower”,Connor,Flick,The Tabernacle Christian School,Excellent,
“Drama, Human Video, Large, Lower”,Ainsley,Hunihan,The Tabernacle Christian School,Excellent,
“Drama, Human Video, Large, Lower”,Daniella,Madrid,The Tabernacle Christian School,Excellent,
“Drama, Human Video, Large, Lower”,D.J.,Nixon,The Tabernacle Christian School,Excellent,
“Drama, Human Video, Large, Lower”,Ethan,Perez,The Tabernacle Christian School,Excellent,
“Drama, Human Video, Large, Lower”,Naomi,Rivera,The Tabernacle Christian School,Excellent,
“Drama, Human Video, Large, Lower”,Anna,Smith,The Tabernacle Christian School,Excellent,
“Drama, Human Video, Large, Lower”,,Worth It All,The Tabernacle Christian School,Excellent,
“Drama, Human Video, Large, Lower”,Madison,DeSoto,Ridge Christian Academy,Superior,- Gold Medal Winner
“Drama, Human Video, Large, Lower”,Loubens,Fleurima,Ridge Christian Academy,Superior,- Gold Medal Winner
“Drama, Human Video, Large, Lower”,Laura,Flores,Ridge Christian Academy,Superior,- Gold Medal Winner
“Drama, Human Video, Large, Lower”,Eduardo,Garcia,Ridge Christian Academy,Superior,- Gold Medal Winner
“Drama, Human Video, Large, Lower”,Paola,Garcia,Ridge Christian Academy,Superior,- Gold Medal Winner
“Drama, Human Video, Large, Lower”,Angel,Lugo,Ridge Christian Academy,Superior,- Gold Medal Winner
“Drama, Human Video, Large, Lower”,,Nameless,Ridge Christian Academy,Superior,- Gold Medal Winner
“Drama, Human Video, Large, Lower”,Nathan,Neely,Ridge Christian Academy,Superior,- Gold Medal Winner
“Drama, Human Video, Large, Lower”,Brandon,Serrano,Ridge Christian Academy,Superior,- Gold Medal Winner
“Drama, Human Video, Large, Lower”,Marieanne,Termini,Ridge Christian Academy,Superior,- Gold Medal Winner
“Drama, Human Video, Large, Lower”,Alana,Warren,Ridge Christian Academy,Superior,- Gold Medal Winner
“Drama, Human Video, Large, Lower”,Kaytlynn,Curry,Victory Christian Academy,Superior,- Bronze Medal Winner
“Drama, Human Video, Large, Lower”,Morgan,Dixon,Victory Christian Academy,Superior,- Bronze Medal Winner
“Drama, Human Video, Large, Lower”,Abi,Dobson,Victory Christian Academy,Superior,- Bronze Medal Winner
“Drama, Human Video, Large, Lower”,Kalan,Durn,Victory Christian Academy,Superior,- Bronze Medal Winner
“Drama, Human Video, Large, Lower”,Gavin,Jones,Victory Christian Academy,Superior,- Bronze Medal Winner
“Drama, Human Video, Large, Lower”,Nathaniel,McKenzie,Victory Christian Academy,Superior,- Bronze Medal Winner
“Drama, Human Video, Large, Lower”,Tori,Overmiller,Victory Christian Academy,Superior,- Bronze Medal Winner
“Drama, Human Video, Large, Lower”,Christian,Pierce,Victory Christian Academy,Superior,- Bronze Medal Winner
“Drama, Human Video, Large, Lower”,Tabitha,Seitz,Victory Christian Academy,Superior,- Bronze Medal Winner
“Drama, Human Video, Large, Lower”,,”Yes, Lord”,Victory Christian Academy,Superior,- Bronze Medal Winner
“Drama, Human Video, Large, Lower”,Carter,Zahn,Victory Christian Academy,Superior,- Bronze Medal Winner
“Drama, Human Video, Large, Lower”,Gabriella,Apostol,Living Word Academy,Excellent,
“Drama, Human Video, Large, Lower”,Jenesis,Ayala,Living Word Academy,Excellent,
“Drama, Human Video, Large, Lower”,Joshua,Brutus,Living Word Academy,Excellent,
“Drama, Human Video, Large, Lower”,Amaya,Calderon,Living Word Academy,Excellent,
“Drama, Human Video, Large, Lower”,Stephanie,DeLeon,Living Word Academy,Excellent,
“Drama, Human Video, Large, Lower”,Liara,Descartes,Living Word Academy,Excellent,
“Drama, Human Video, Large, Lower”,Sabrina,Fils-Aime,Living Word Academy,Excellent,
“Drama, Human Video, Large, Lower”,Alyssa,King,Living Word Academy,Excellent,
“Drama, Human Video, Large, Lower”,Julianna,Perez,Living Word Academy,Excellent,
“Drama, Human Video, Large, Lower”,Andrea,Rossy,Living Word Academy,Excellent,
“Drama, Human Video, Large, Lower”,,Str-8,Living Word Academy,Excellent,
“Drama, Human Video, Large, Lower”,Alexandra,Cedeno,Living Word Academy,Excellent,
“Drama, Human Video, Large, Lower”,Jasmine,Cedeno,Living Word Academy,Excellent,
“Drama, Human Video, Large, Lower”,,Cre-8,Living Word Academy,Excellent,
“Drama, Human Video, Large, Lower”,Jaida,Donald,Living Word Academy,Excellent,
“Drama, Human Video, Large, Lower”,Samantha,Fils-Aime,Living Word Academy,Excellent,
“Drama, Human Video, Large, Lower”,Zia,King,Living Word Academy,Excellent,
“Drama, Human Video, Large, Lower”,Bernardo,Napoles,Living Word Academy,Excellent,
“Drama, Human Video, Large, Lower”,Alexia,Perez,Living Word Academy,Excellent,
“Drama, Human Video, Large, Lower”,Gabriella,Rios,Living Word Academy,Excellent,
“Drama, Human Video, Large, Lower”,Bryan,Salazar,Living Word Academy,Excellent,
“Drama, Human Video, Large, Lower”,Kody,Barger,Sonshine Christian Academy,Superior,
“Drama, Human Video, Large, Lower”,Zachary,Bell,Sonshine Christian Academy,Superior,
“Drama, Human Video, Large, Lower”,Rebecca,Bowen,Sonshine Christian Academy,Superior,
“Drama, Human Video, Large, Lower”,Carlee,Chavarria,Sonshine Christian Academy,Superior,
“Drama, Human Video, Large, Lower”,Patrick,Connors,Sonshine Christian Academy,Superior,
“Drama, Human Video, Large, Lower”,Schad,Johns,Sonshine Christian Academy,Superior,
“Drama, Human Video, Large, Lower”,Makenzie,Kriete,Sonshine Christian Academy,Superior,
“Drama, Human Video, Large, Lower”,Abigail,McRae,Sonshine Christian Academy,Superior,
“Drama, Human Video, Large, Lower”,Bradley,Milton,Sonshine Christian Academy,Superior,
“Drama, Human Video, Large, Lower”,,Tupos-Hero,Sonshine Christian Academy,Superior,
“Drama, Human Video, Large, Lower”,Carmen,Whitfield,Sonshine Christian Academy,Superior,
“Drama, Human Video, Large, Upper”,Lindsay,Ashe,The Tabernacle Christian School,Superior,
“Drama, Human Video, Large, Upper”,Rylie,Cunneen,The Tabernacle Christian School,Superior,
“Drama, Human Video, Large, Upper”,Jordan,Flick,The Tabernacle Christian School,Superior,
“Drama, Human Video, Large, Upper”,,He Is Worthy,The Tabernacle Christian School,Superior,
“Drama, Human Video, Large, Upper”,Aaliyah,Hirt,The Tabernacle Christian School,Superior,
“Drama, Human Video, Large, Upper”,Madison,Jackson,The Tabernacle Christian School,Superior,
“Drama, Human Video, Large, Upper”,Charleen,Krajcsik,The Tabernacle Christian School,Superior,
“Drama, Human Video, Large, Upper”,Rebekah,Lang,The Tabernacle Christian School,Superior,
“Drama, Human Video, Large, Upper”,Victor,Marcano-Santos,The Tabernacle Christian School,Superior,
“Drama, Human Video, Large, Upper”,Lauren,Medred,The Tabernacle Christian School,Superior,
“Drama, Human Video, Large, Upper”,Carlie,Murphy,The Tabernacle Christian School,Superior,
“Drama, Human Video, Large, Upper”,Evan,Schulz,The Tabernacle Christian School,Superior,
“Drama, Human Video, Large, Upper”,Grace,Weichert,The Tabernacle Christian School,Superior,
“Drama, Human Video, Large, Upper”,Brayden,Barwick,Ridge Christian Academy,Superior,- Bronze Medal Winner
“Drama, Human Video, Large, Upper”,Kyle,Bryer,Ridge Christian Academy,Superior,- Bronze Medal Winner
“Drama, Human Video, Large, Upper”,Kailyn,Carrelli,Ridge Christian Academy,Superior,- Bronze Medal Winner
“Drama, Human Video, Large, Upper”,Emily,Combs,Ridge Christian Academy,Superior,- Bronze Medal Winner
“Drama, Human Video, Large, Upper”,Isaias,Fernandez,Ridge Christian Academy,Superior,- Bronze Medal Winner
“Drama, Human Video, Large, Upper”,Caitlin,Fetes,Ridge Christian Academy,Superior,- Bronze Medal Winner
“Drama, Human Video, Large, Upper”,Ethan,Hinson,Ridge Christian Academy,Superior,- Bronze Medal Winner
“Drama, Human Video, Large, Upper”,Paige,Kaser,Ridge Christian Academy,Superior,- Bronze Medal Winner
“Drama, Human Video, Large, Upper”,Daniela,Larin,Ridge Christian Academy,Superior,- Bronze Medal Winner
“Drama, Human Video, Large, Upper”,,Mercy for Mary XL,Ridge Christian Academy,Superior,- Bronze Medal Winner
“Drama, Human Video, Large, Upper”,Alessandria,Moore,Ridge Christian Academy,Superior,- Bronze Medal Winner
“Drama, Human Video, Large, Upper”,Lauryn,Neely,Ridge Christian Academy,Superior,- Bronze Medal Winner
“Drama, Human Video, Large, Upper”,Breanna,Tramel,Ridge Christian Academy,Superior,- Bronze Medal Winner
“Drama, Human Video, Large, Upper”,Glissen,Bandera,Victory Christian Academy,Superior,- Silver Medal Winner
“Drama, Human Video, Large, Upper”,Shardeliz,Boffil,Victory Christian Academy,Superior,- Silver Medal Winner
“Drama, Human Video, Large, Upper”,Mariah,Dodd,Victory Christian Academy,Superior,- Silver Medal Winner
“Drama, Human Video, Large, Upper”,Kirsten,Forman,Victory Christian Academy,Superior,- Silver Medal Winner
“Drama, Human Video, Large, Upper”,Abbey,Hage,Victory Christian Academy,Superior,- Silver Medal Winner
“Drama, Human Video, Large, Upper”,Robbie,Locke,Victory Christian Academy,Superior,- Silver Medal Winner
“Drama, Human Video, Large, Upper”,Lacey,Mercer,Victory Christian Academy,Superior,- Silver Medal Winner
“Drama, Human Video, Large, Upper”,Desiree,Motola,Victory Christian Academy,Superior,- Silver Medal Winner
“Drama, Human Video, Large, Upper”,Brianna,Scott,Victory Christian Academy,Superior,- Silver Medal Winner
“Drama, Human Video, Large, Upper”,,Triumphant,Victory Christian Academy,Superior,- Silver Medal Winner
“Drama, Human Video, Large, Upper”,Colbian,Williams,Victory Christian Academy,Superior,- Silver Medal Winner
“Drama, Human Video, Large, Upper”,Zoe,Alston,Sonshine Christian Academy,Superior,- Gold Medal Winner
“Drama, Human Video, Large, Upper”,Sarah,Coltrane,Sonshine Christian Academy,Superior,- Gold Medal Winner
“Drama, Human Video, Large, Upper”,Katherine,Connors,Sonshine Christian Academy,Superior,- Gold Medal Winner
“Drama, Human Video, Large, Upper”,Caleb,DuBose,Sonshine Christian Academy,Superior,- Gold Medal Winner
“Drama, Human Video, Large, Upper”,Laney,Farris,Sonshine Christian Academy,Superior,- Gold Medal Winner
“Drama, Human Video, Large, Upper”,Jared,Gonzalez,Sonshine Christian Academy,Superior,- Gold Medal Winner
“Drama, Human Video, Large, Upper”,Greg,Holton,Sonshine Christian Academy,Superior,- Gold Medal Winner
“Drama, Human Video, Large, Upper”,Ansley,Howard,Sonshine Christian Academy,Superior,- Gold Medal Winner
“Drama, Human Video, Large, Upper”,Michaela,Irish,Sonshine Christian Academy,Superior,- Gold Medal Winner
“Drama, Human Video, Large, Upper”,Lauren,Lee,Sonshine Christian Academy,Superior,- Gold Medal Winner
“Drama, Human Video, Large, Upper”,,Tupos-Give Me Jesus,Sonshine Christian Academy,Superior,- Gold Medal Winner
“Drama, Human Video, Small, Lower”,,HaKunamatata,Faith Christian Academy,Superior,- Gold Medal Winner
“Drama, Human Video, Small, Lower”,Victoria,Martinez,Faith Christian Academy,Superior,- Gold Medal Winner
“Drama, Human Video, Small, Lower”,Cassandra,Perez,Faith Christian Academy,Superior,- Gold Medal Winner
“Drama, Human Video, Small, Lower”,Destiny,Rosario,Faith Christian Academy,Superior,- Gold Medal Winner
“Drama, Human Video, Small, Lower”,Megan,Rumbaugh,Faith Christian Academy,Superior,- Gold Medal Winner
Geography Bee,Savanna,Satkowski,Meadowbrook Academy,N/A,
Geography Bee,Carlton,Allison,Meadowbrook Academy,N/A,
Geography Bee,Joao,Brandao,Abundant Life Christian Academy,N/A,
Geography Bee,Ariel,Saravia,Abundant Life Christian Academy,N/A,
Geography Bee,Noel,Aldrich,The Tabernacle Christian School,N/A,
Geography Bee,Rosana,Viera,The Tabernacle Christian School,N/A,
Geography Bee,Patrick,Connors,Sonshine Christian Academy,N/A,
Geography Bee,Joshua,Cicero,Sonshine Christian Academy,N/A,
Geography Bee,Jonathan,Mojica,Gateway Christian Academy,N/A,
Geography Bee,Michael,Dominguez,Gateway Christian Academy,N/A,
Geography Bee,Luis,Cornier,Gateway Christian Academy,N/A,
“Instrumental Ensemble, Large, Lower”,,ALCA Recorder Ensemble,Abundant Life Christian Academy,Excellent,- Gold Medal Winner
“Instrumental Ensemble, Large, Lower”,Leah,Ash,Abundant Life Christian Academy,Excellent,- Gold Medal Winner
“Instrumental Ensemble, Large, Lower”,Breanna,Charles,Abundant Life Christian Academy,Excellent,- Gold Medal Winner
“Instrumental Ensemble, Large, Lower”,Evan,Dailey,Abundant Life Christian Academy,Excellent,- Gold Medal Winner
“Instrumental Ensemble, Large, Lower”,Vu,Le,Abundant Life Christian Academy,Excellent,- Gold Medal Winner
“Instrumental Ensemble, Large, Lower”,Rebecca,Rodriguez,Abundant Life Christian Academy,Excellent,- Gold Medal Winner
“Instrumental Ensemble, Large, Lower”,David,Santos,Abundant Life Christian Academy,Excellent,- Gold Medal Winner
“Instrumental Ensemble, Large, Lower”,Michelle,White,Abundant Life Christian Academy,Excellent,- Gold Medal Winner
“Instrumental Ensemble, Large, Lower”,,GCA Strings Ensemble,Gateway Christian Academy,Excellent,- Silver Medal Winner
“Instrumental Ensemble, Small, Lower”,,GCA Small Inst Trio,Gateway Christian Academy,Excellent,- Gold Medal Winner
“Instrumental Ensemble, Small, Lower”,Katie,Emling,Faith Christian Academy,Excellent,- Silver Medal Winner
“Instrumental Ensemble, Small, Lower”,,Faith Trio,Faith Christian Academy,Excellent,- Silver Medal Winner
“Instrumental Ensemble, Small, Lower”,Daniella,Maldonado,Faith Christian Academy,Excellent,- Silver Medal Winner
“Instrumental Ensemble, Small, Lower”,Alexis,Ross,Faith Christian Academy,Excellent,- Silver Medal Winner
“Instrumental Ensemble, Small, Upper”,Tyler,Farris,Sonshine Christian Academy,Excellent,- Gold Medal Winner
“Instrumental Ensemble, Small, Upper”,Michaela,Irish,Sonshine Christian Academy,Excellent,- Gold Medal Winner
“Instrumental Ensemble, Small, Upper”,Kyle,Kriete,Sonshine Christian Academy,Excellent,- Gold Medal Winner
“Instrumental Ensemble, Small, Upper”,Lauren,Lee,Sonshine Christian Academy,Excellent,- Gold Medal Winner
“Instrumental Ensemble, Small, Upper”,,Tupos-Instru Ensemble,Sonshine Christian Academy,Excellent,- Gold Medal Winner
“Instrumental Ensemble, Small, Upper”,Naijah,Cox,First Assembly Christian School & Daycare,Good,- Bronze Medal Winner
“Instrumental Ensemble, Small, Upper”,Chloe,Moody,First Assembly Christian School & Daycare,Good,- Bronze Medal Winner
“Instrumental Ensemble, Small, Upper”,,GCA Trumpet Duet,Gateway Christian Academy,Excellent,- Silver Medal Winner
“Instrumental Percussion Ensemble, Elementary”,Robert,Arakel,The Tabernacle Christian School,Superior,- Gold Medal Winner
“Instrumental Percussion Ensemble, Elementary”,Erick,Barnard,The Tabernacle Christian School,Superior,- Gold Medal Winner
“Instrumental Percussion Ensemble, Elementary”,Trent,Carlson,The Tabernacle Christian School,Superior,- Gold Medal Winner
“Instrumental Percussion Ensemble, Elementary”,Gabe,Clark,The Tabernacle Christian School,Superior,- Gold Medal Winner
“Instrumental Percussion Ensemble, Elementary”,Tronn,Goehring,The Tabernacle Christian School,Superior,- Gold Medal Winner
“Instrumental Percussion Ensemble, Elementary”,Alex,Murphy,The Tabernacle Christian School,Superior,- Gold Medal Winner
“Instrumental Percussion Ensemble, Elementary”,,Sticking With It,The Tabernacle Christian School,Superior,- Gold Medal Winner
“Instrumental Percussion Ensemble, Elementary”,Stacey,Eduoard,Living Word Academy,Excellent,- Silver Medal Winner
“Instrumental Percussion Ensemble, Elementary”,Armando,Gonzalez,Living Word Academy,Excellent,- Silver Medal Winner
“Instrumental Percussion Ensemble, Elementary”,Genesis,Gonzalez,Living Word Academy,Excellent,- Silver Medal Winner
“Instrumental Percussion Ensemble, Elementary”,Zia,King,Living Word Academy,Excellent,- Silver Medal Winner
“Instrumental Percussion Ensemble, Elementary”,Daniel,Marino,Living Word Academy,Excellent,- Silver Medal Winner
“Instrumental Percussion Ensemble, Elementary”,Alexia,Perez,Living Word Academy,Excellent,- Silver Medal Winner
“Instrumental Percussion Ensemble, Elementary”,,Recycled Soundz,Living Word Academy,Excellent,- Silver Medal Winner
“Instrumental Percussion Solo, Elementary”,Justin,Worley,The Tabernacle Christian School,Excellent,- Bronze Medal Winner
“Instrumental Percussion Solo, Elementary”,Ethan,Perez,The Tabernacle Christian School,Excellent,
“Instrumental Percussion Solo, Elementary”,Timothy,Williamson,The Tabernacle Christian School,Excellent,- Silver Medal Winner
“Instrumental Percussion Solo, Elementary”,Ryan,Storo,The Tabernacle Christian School,Superior,- Gold Medal Winner
“Instrumental Percussion Solo, Upper”,Alex,Murphy,The Tabernacle Christian School,Excellent,- Bronze Medal Winner
“Instrumental Percussion Solo, Upper”,Gabe,Clark,The Tabernacle Christian School,Excellent,
“Instrumental Percussion Solo, Upper”,Kyle,Dickson,Victory Christian Academy,Superior,- Gold Medal Winner
“Instrumental Percussion Solo, Upper”,Robert Dylann,Hofer,Melody Christian Academy,Superior,- Silver Medal Winner
“Instrumental Piano/Keyboard Solo, Elementary”,Gaetanne,Lubin,Abundant Life Christian Academy,Superior,
“Instrumental Piano/Keyboard Solo, Elementary”,Shemara,Thompson,Bible Truth Ministries Academy,Superior,
“Instrumental Piano/Keyboard Solo, Elementary”,Aydann,Rommerdahl,Trinity Christian Academy,Superior,- Silver Medal Winner
“Instrumental Piano/Keyboard Solo, Elementary”,Nicole,Hirt,The Tabernacle Christian School,Superior,- Gold Medal Winner
“Instrumental Piano/Keyboard Solo, Elementary”,Christa,Harding,The Tabernacle Christian School,Superior,
“Instrumental Piano/Keyboard Solo, Elementary”,Isabella,DaSilva,The Tabernacle Christian School,Superior,
“Instrumental Piano/Keyboard Solo, Elementary”,Anna,Smith,The Tabernacle Christian School,Superior,
“Instrumental Piano/Keyboard Solo, Elementary”,Lanie,Runyon,Victory Christian Academy,Superior,
“Instrumental Piano/Keyboard Solo, Elementary”,Eunique,Ford,Victory Christian Academy,Superior,
“Instrumental Piano/Keyboard Solo, Elementary”,Emilie,Coffman,Victory Christian Academy,Superior,
“Instrumental Piano/Keyboard Solo, Elementary”,Samantha,Barber,Melody Christian Academy,Excellent,
“Instrumental Piano/Keyboard Solo, Elementary”,Aaron,Valenzuela,Life Christian Academy,Excellent,
“Instrumental Piano/Keyboard Solo, Elementary”,Gabriella,Sojo,Faith Christian Academy,Superior,- Bronze Medal Winner
“Instrumental Piano/Keyboard Solo, Upper”,David,Santos,Abundant Life Christian Academy,Excellent,
“Instrumental Piano/Keyboard Solo, Upper”,Sarah,Jenkins,Bible Truth Ministries Academy,Superior,
“Instrumental Piano/Keyboard Solo, Upper”,Abigail,Dean,Bible Truth Ministries Academy,Superior w/Inv.,- Silver Medal Winner
“Instrumental Piano/Keyboard Solo, Upper”,Patrick,Scolaro,Trinity Christian Academy,Excellent,
“Instrumental Piano/Keyboard Solo, Upper”,Joseph,Occiano,Trinity Christian Academy,Excellent,
“Instrumental Piano/Keyboard Solo, Upper”,Erick,Barnard,The Tabernacle Christian School,Superior w/Inv.,- Gold Medal Winner
“Instrumental Piano/Keyboard Solo, Upper”,Jaela,Nixon,The Tabernacle Christian School,Superior,- Bronze Medal Winner
“Instrumental Piano/Keyboard Solo, Upper”,Aaliyah,Hirt,The Tabernacle Christian School,Superior,
“Instrumental Piano/Keyboard Solo, Upper”,Payton,Castro,The Tabernacle Christian School,Superior,
“Instrumental Piano/Keyboard Solo, Upper”,Alexis,Moore,Harvest Time Christian School,Superior,
“Instrumental Piano/Keyboard Solo, Upper”,Trinity,White,Gateway Christian Academy,Superior,
“Instrumental Solo, Elementary”,Marissa,Kempf,The Tabernacle Christian School,Superior,- Gold Medal Winner
“Instrumental Solo, Elementary”,Abbi,Clark,The Tabernacle Christian School,Excellent,
“Instrumental Solo, Elementary”,Caleb,Swehla,Victory Christian Academy,Excellent,
“Instrumental Solo, Elementary”,John,Larsen,Gateway Christian Academy,Excellent,- Bronze Medal Winner
“Instrumental Solo, Elementary”,Larysa,Menendez,Gateway Christian Academy,Superior,- Silver Medal Winner
“Instrumental Solo, Upper”,Pablo,Barbaran,Abundant Life Christian Academy,Superior,- Silver Medal Winner
“Instrumental Solo, Upper”,Colton,Pettway,Beacon of Hope Christian School,Superior w/Inv.,- Gold Medal Winner
“Instrumental Solo, Upper”,Tronn,Goehring,The Tabernacle Christian School,Excellent,
“Instrumental Solo, Upper”,Michael,Coggins,The Tabernacle Christian School,Superior,
“Instrumental Solo, Upper”,Logan,Boland,The Tabernacle Christian School,Superior,
“Instrumental Solo, Upper”,Whitney,Langdon,The Tabernacle Christian School,Excellent,
“Instrumental Solo, Upper”,Kyle,Dickson,Victory Christian Academy,Superior,- Silver Medal Winner
“Instrumental Solo, Upper”,James,Brimson,Victory Christian Academy,Superior,
“Instrumental Solo, Upper”,Hannah,Smith,First Assembly Christian School & Daycare,Excellent,
“Instrumental Solo, Upper”,Allison,Fodrie,First Assembly Christian School & Daycare,Superior,
“Math Olympics, 10th Grade”,Dalton,Cone,Meadowbrook Academy,N/A,
“Math Olympics, 10th Grade”,Jonathan,Wilson,Meadowbrook Academy,N/A,
“Math Olympics, 10th Grade”,Casie,Hoffman,Meadowbrook Academy,N/A,
“Math Olympics, 10th Grade”,Daniel,Dean,Bible Truth Ministries Academy,N/A,
“Math Olympics, 10th Grade”,Caleb,Terrero,Trinity Christian Academy,N/A,
“Math Olympics, 10th Grade”,Jennifer,Milord,Trinity Christian Academy,N/A,
“Math Olympics, 10th Grade”,Hannah,Chen,Trinity Christian Academy,N/A,
“Math Olympics, 10th Grade”,Justin,Singh,Life Christian Academy,N/A,
“Math Olympics, 11th Grade”,Noah,Straub,Meadowbrook Academy,N/A,
“Math Olympics, 11th Grade”,James,Rouse,Meadowbrook Academy,N/A,
“Math Olympics, 11th Grade”,Emma,Skiba,Meadowbrook Academy,N/A,
“Math Olympics, 11th Grade”,Sarah,Saviolidis,Trinity Christian Academy,N/A,
“Math Olympics, 11th Grade”,Jessica,Maples-Foster,Trinity Christian Academy,N/A,
“Math Olympics, 11th Grade”,Marie,Blackwell,City of Life Christian Academy,N/A,
“Math Olympics, 11th Grade”,Josean,Quijano,City of Life Christian Academy,N/A,
“Math Olympics, 11th Grade”,Erin,Barber,Melody Christian Academy,N/A,
“Math Olympics, 12th Grade”,Luke,Rose,Meadowbrook Academy,N/A,
“Math Olympics, 12th Grade”,Stephanie,Cruz,Meadowbrook Academy,N/A,
“Math Olympics, 12th Grade”,Io’mitzi,Dominguez,Trinity Christian Academy,N/A,
“Math Olympics, 12th Grade”,Alberto,Pinero,City of Life Christian Academy,N/A,
“Math Olympics, 12th Grade”,Luis,Quijano,City of Life Christian Academy,N/A,
“Math Olympics, 3rd Grade”,Reanna,Alincy,Abundant Life Christian Academy,N/A,
“Math Olympics, 3rd Grade”,Chloee,Lamour,Abundant Life Christian Academy,N/A,
“Math Olympics, 3rd Grade”,Victoria,Conceicao,Abundant Life Christian Academy,N/A,
“Math Olympics, 3rd Grade”,Zachary,Smith,Trinity Christian Academy,N/A,
“Math Olympics, 3rd Grade”,Angelo,Occiano,Trinity Christian Academy,N/A,
“Math Olympics, 3rd Grade”,Daniel,Mosquera-Vasquez,Trinity Christian Academy,N/A,
“Math Olympics, 3rd Grade”,Whitney,Walczak,City of Life Christian Academy,N/A,
“Math Olympics, 3rd Grade”,Joseph,Serrano,City of Life Christian Academy,N/A,
“Math Olympics, 3rd Grade”,Julian,Santiago,City of Life Christian Academy,N/A,
“Math Olympics, 3rd Grade”,Colby,Lee,Victory Christian Academy,N/A,
“Math Olympics, 3rd Grade”,Amaya,Dobie,Victory Christian Academy,N/A,
“Math Olympics, 3rd Grade”,Christopher,Tovar,Sunset Christian Academy,N/A,
“Math Olympics, 3rd Grade”,Dawson,Ramos,Sunset Christian Academy,N/A,
“Math Olympics, 3rd Grade”,Quincy,Freeman,Sunset Christian Academy,N/A,
“Math Olympics, 3rd Grade”,Kierra,Barnett,Melody Christian Academy,N/A,
“Math Olympics, 3rd Grade”,Isabella,Baldwin,Melody Christian Academy,N/A,
“Math Olympics, 3rd Grade”,Nathalie,Napoles,Living Word Academy,N/A,
“Math Olympics, 3rd Grade”,Carrie,Avis,Sonshine Christian Academy,N/A,
“Math Olympics, 3rd Grade”,Aviel,Peack,Excel Christian Academy,N/A,
“Math Olympics, 3rd Grade”,Jabarri,Summerline,Harvest Time Christian School,N/A,
“Math Olympics, 3rd Grade”,Dajah,Cassie,Gateway Christian Academy,N/A,
“Math Olympics, 3rd Grade”,Kaila,Jacobs,Gateway Christian Academy,N/A,
“Math Olympics, 3rd Grade”,Ethan,Eames,Gateway Christian Academy,N/A,
“Math Olympics, 3rd Grade”,Angelee,Rivera,Freedomland Christian Academy,N/A,
“Math Olympics, 3rd Grade”,Dariana,Pantoja,Gateway Christian Academy,N/A,
“Math Olympics, 3rd Grade”,Ivan,Bonilla,Gateway Christian Academy,N/A,
“Math Olympics, 3rd Grade”,Jaden,Fernald,Gateway Christian Academy,N/A,
“Math Olympics, 3rd Grade”,Marcelo,Ochoa,Faith Christian Academy,N/A,
“Math Olympics, 3rd Grade”,Aidan,McClintock,Faith Christian Academy,N/A,
“Math Olympics, 4th Grade”,Jarrett,Knott,Meadowbrook Academy,N/A,
“Math Olympics, 4th Grade”,Thomas,Sizemore,Meadowbrook Academy,N/A,
“Math Olympics, 4th Grade”,Jeremy,Irizarry,Abundant Life Christian Academy,N/A,
“Math Olympics, 4th Grade”,Anthony,Crawford,Abundant Life Christian Academy,N/A,
“Math Olympics, 4th Grade”,Kyle,Jones,Trinity Christian Academy,N/A,
“Math Olympics, 4th Grade”,Aviana,Formoso,Trinity Christian Academy,N/A,
“Math Olympics, 4th Grade”,Sarah,Barrett,Trinity Christian Academy,N/A,
“Math Olympics, 4th Grade”,Jonathan,Hunter,City of Life Christian Academy,N/A,
“Math Olympics, 4th Grade”,Anthony,Landen,City of Life Christian Academy,N/A,
“Math Olympics, 4th Grade”,Ethan,Perez,The Tabernacle Christian School,N/A,
“Math Olympics, 4th Grade”,Ainsley,Hunihan,The Tabernacle Christian School,N/A,
“Math Olympics, 4th Grade”,Karla,Barnard,The Tabernacle Christian School,N/A,
“Math Olympics, 4th Grade”,Jashton,Hunter,Victory Christian Academy,N/A,
“Math Olympics, 4th Grade”,Andrew,Brimson,Victory Christian Academy,N/A,
“Math Olympics, 4th Grade”,Sebastian,Shaw,Sunset Christian Academy,N/A,
“Math Olympics, 4th Grade”,Anthony,Velazquez,Sunset Christian Academy,N/A,
“Math Olympics, 4th Grade”,Lauren,Philliips,Sunset Christian Academy,N/A,
“Math Olympics, 4th Grade”,Toral,Patel,Melody Christian Academy,N/A,
“Math Olympics, 4th Grade”,Ruthie,Brown,Melody Christian Academy,N/A,
“Math Olympics, 4th Grade”,Gabriella,Apostol,Living Word Academy,N/A,
“Math Olympics, 4th Grade”,Liara,Descartes,Living Word Academy,N/A,
“Math Olympics, 4th Grade”,Sabrina,Fils-Aime,Living Word Academy,N/A,
“Math Olympics, 4th Grade”,Harlee,Kriete,Sonshine Christian Academy,N/A,
“Math Olympics, 4th Grade”,Emma,Hogan,Sonshine Christian Academy,N/A,
“Math Olympics, 4th Grade”,Trinity,Armstrong,Sonshine Christian Academy,N/A,
“Math Olympics, 4th Grade”,Tysen,Kruse,Excel Christian Academy,N/A,
“Math Olympics, 4th Grade”,Levi,Azerzer,Excel Christian Academy,N/A,
“Math Olympics, 4th Grade”,Jose,Moya,Harvest Time Christian School,N/A,
“Math Olympics, 4th Grade”,Praval,Ghanta,Harvest Time Christian School,N/A,
“Math Olympics, 4th Grade”,Nalia,Brooks,Gateway Christian Academy,N/A,
“Math Olympics, 4th Grade”,Charissa,Rampersad,Gateway Christian Academy,N/A,
“Math Olympics, 4th Grade”,Nicole,Aponte,Freedomland Christian Academy,N/A,
“Math Olympics, 4th Grade”,Ryan,DeBarr,First Assembly Christian School & Daycare,N/A,
“Math Olympics, 4th Grade”,Jaheim,Christie,First Assembly Christian School & Daycare,N/A,
“Math Olympics, 4th Grade”,Larysa,Menendez,Gateway Christian Academy,N/A,
“Math Olympics, 4th Grade”,Luis,Cornier,Gateway Christian Academy,N/A,
“Math Olympics, 4th Grade”,John,Larsen,Gateway Christian Academy,N/A,
“Math Olympics, 4th Grade”,Edgar,Rodriguez,Faith Christian Academy,N/A,
“Math Olympics, 4th Grade”,Joshua,Maldonado,Faith Christian Academy,N/A,
“Math Olympics, 4th Grade”,Santiago,Ferrer,Faith Christian Academy,N/A,
“Math Olympics, 5th Grade”,Ashlyn,Reilly,Meadowbrook Academy,N/A,
“Math Olympics, 5th Grade”,Zachary,Williams,Meadowbrook Academy,N/A,
“Math Olympics, 5th Grade”,Abbie,Ingram,Meadowbrook Academy,N/A,
“Math Olympics, 5th Grade”,Camilla,Lall,Abundant Life Christian Academy,N/A,
“Math Olympics, 5th Grade”,Vu,Le,Abundant Life Christian Academy,N/A,
“Math Olympics, 5th Grade”,Naomi,Kloster,Trinity Christian Academy,N/A,
“Math Olympics, 5th Grade”,Casey,Crews,Trinity Christian Academy,N/A,
“Math Olympics, 5th Grade”,Abigail,Ranch,City of Life Christian Academy,N/A,
“Math Olympics, 5th Grade”,Ivan,Hernandez,City of Life Christian Academy,N/A,
“Math Olympics, 5th Grade”,Matthew,Gonzalez,City of Life Christian Academy,N/A,
“Math Olympics, 5th Grade”,Nicole,Hirt,The Tabernacle Christian School,N/A,
“Math Olympics, 5th Grade”,Marissa,Kempf,The Tabernacle Christian School,N/A,
“Math Olympics, 5th Grade”,Isaias,Fernandez,Ridge Christian Academy,N/A,
“Math Olympics, 5th Grade”,Chris,Stevens,Victory Christian Academy,N/A,
“Math Olympics, 5th Grade”,William,Nunez,Victory Christian Academy,N/A,
“Math Olympics, 5th Grade”,Landen,Luckey,Victory Christian Academy,N/A,
“Math Olympics, 5th Grade”,Cynthia,Padron,Sunset Christian Academy,N/A,
“Math Olympics, 5th Grade”,Emily,Rodriguez,Sunset Christian Academy,N/A,
“Math Olympics, 5th Grade”,Alozie,Njoku,Sunset Christian Academy,N/A,
“Math Olympics, 5th Grade”,Emma,Hammes,Melody Christian Academy,N/A,
“Math Olympics, 5th Grade”,Deyane,Ventura,Living Word Academy,N/A,
“Math Olympics, 5th Grade”,Bernardo,Napoles,Living Word Academy,N/A,
“Math Olympics, 5th Grade”,Joshua,King,Living Word Academy,N/A,
“Math Olympics, 5th Grade”,Colby,Tuttle,Sonshine Christian Academy,N/A,
“Math Olympics, 5th Grade”,Dallas,Gonzalez,Sonshine Christian Academy,N/A,
“Math Olympics, 5th Grade”,Aaron,Valenzuela,Life Christian Academy,N/A,
“Math Olympics, 5th Grade”,Daniel,Harmon,Excel Christian Academy,N/A,
“Math Olympics, 5th Grade”,Zion,Bartley,Gateway Christian Academy,N/A,
“Math Olympics, 5th Grade”,Jemimah Abigail,Joseph,Gateway Christian Academy,N/A,
“Math Olympics, 5th Grade”,Matthew,Miller,Gateway Christian Academy,N/A,
“Math Olympics, 5th Grade”,Brianna,Maldonado,Faith Christian Academy,N/A,
“Math Olympics, 5th Grade”,Kyndall,Johnson,Faith Christian Academy,N/A,
“Math Olympics, 5th Grade”,Jonathan,Bush,Faith Christian Academy,N/A,
“Math Olympics, 6th Grade”,Lauren,White,Meadowbrook Academy,N/A,
“Math Olympics, 6th Grade”,Emily,Hallermeier,Meadowbrook Academy,N/A,
“Math Olympics, 6th Grade”,Jonathan,Irizarry,Abundant Life Christian Academy,N/A,
“Math Olympics, 6th Grade”,Michelle,White,Abundant Life Christian Academy,N/A,
“Math Olympics, 6th Grade”,Tyson,McCloud,Abundant Life Christian Academy,N/A,
“Math Olympics, 6th Grade”,Tiffany,Scott,Trinity Christian Academy,N/A,
“Math Olympics, 6th Grade”,Peter,Ramirez,Trinity Christian Academy,N/A,
“Math Olympics, 6th Grade”,Zachary,Hamm,Trinity Christian Academy,N/A,
“Math Olympics, 6th Grade”,Yajaira,Guzman,City of Life Christian Academy,N/A,
“Math Olympics, 6th Grade”,Jason,Artiles,City of Life Christian Academy,N/A,
“Math Olympics, 6th Grade”,Aaliyah,Hirt,The Tabernacle Christian School,N/A,
“Math Olympics, 6th Grade”,Lizzy,Steindorf,The Tabernacle Christian School,N/A,
“Math Olympics, 6th Grade”,Alec,Boot-Handford,The Tabernacle Christian School,N/A,
“Math Olympics, 6th Grade”,Eli,Nicholson,Victory Christian Academy,N/A,
“Math Olympics, 6th Grade”,Matthew,Brimson,Victory Christian Academy,N/A,
“Math Olympics, 6th Grade”,Kaley,Walkland,Sunset Christian Academy,N/A,
“Math Olympics, 6th Grade”,John Carlos,Mouw,Sunset Christian Academy,N/A,
“Math Olympics, 6th Grade”,Allene,Keller,Melody Christian Academy,N/A,
“Math Olympics, 6th Grade”,Armando,Gonzalez,Living Word Academy,N/A,
“Math Olympics, 6th Grade”,Claudia,Wiggins,Sonshine Christian Academy,N/A,
“Math Olympics, 6th Grade”,Alyssa,Hopson,Sonshine Christian Academy,N/A,
“Math Olympics, 6th Grade”,Patrick,Connors,Sonshine Christian Academy,N/A,
“Math Olympics, 6th Grade”,Jonas,Wilson,Life Christian Academy,N/A,
“Math Olympics, 6th Grade”,Brianna,Ortiz,Life Christian Academy,N/A,
“Math Olympics, 6th Grade”,Jenifer,Valido,Life Christian Academy,N/A,
“Math Olympics, 6th Grade”,Haley,Rockey,Excel Christian Academy,N/A,
“Math Olympics, 6th Grade”,,,Harvest Time Christian School,N/A,
“Math Olympics, 6th Grade”,O’Carson,Fils,Harvest Time Christian School,N/A,
“Math Olympics, 6th Grade”,Trinity,Sapp,First Assembly Christian School & Daycare,N/A,
“Math Olympics, 6th Grade”,Hope,Marcus,Faith Christian Academy,N/A,
“Math Olympics, 6th Grade”,Faith,Marcus,Faith Christian Academy,N/A,
“Math Olympics, 6th Grade”,Kathryn,Henderson,Faith Christian Academy,N/A,
“Math Olympics, 7th Grade”,Nathan,Straub,Meadowbrook Academy,N/A,
“Math Olympics, 7th Grade”,Twana,Roberts,Meadowbrook Academy,N/A,
“Math Olympics, 7th Grade”,Joey,Fry,One School of the Arts,N/A,
“Math Olympics, 7th Grade”,Sarah,Ribeiro,Abundant Life Christian Academy,N/A,
“Math Olympics, 7th Grade”,Gabriella,Justamante,Abundant Life Christian Academy,N/A,
“Math Olympics, 7th Grade”,Nicole,Rodrigues,Abundant Life Christian Academy,N/A,
“Math Olympics, 7th Grade”,Patrick,Scolaro,Trinity Christian Academy,N/A,
“Math Olympics, 7th Grade”,Kira,Newton,Trinity Christian Academy,N/A,
“Math Olympics, 7th Grade”,Joshua,Castro,Trinity Christian Academy,N/A,
“Math Olympics, 7th Grade”,Jacob,Hepler,The Tabernacle Christian School,N/A,
“Math Olympics, 7th Grade”,Paige,Kaser,Ridge Christian Academy,N/A,
“Math Olympics, 7th Grade”,Peter,Hussey,Victory Christian Academy,N/A,
“Math Olympics, 7th Grade”,A.J.,Ciambrone,Victory Christian Academy,N/A,
“Math Olympics, 7th Grade”,Sebastian,Flores-Angulo,Sunset Christian Academy,N/A,
“Math Olympics, 7th Grade”,Jamie,Heichelbech,Sunset Christian Academy,N/A,
“Math Olympics, 7th Grade”,Zia,King,Living Word Academy,N/A,
“Math Olympics, 7th Grade”,Tabitha,Wilson,Life Christian Academy,N/A,
“Math Olympics, 7th Grade”,Yhokym,Rivera-Cotto,Life Christian Academy,N/A,
“Math Olympics, 7th Grade”,Wyatt,Simms,Life Christian Academy,N/A,
“Math Olympics, 7th Grade”,Hanz,Toews,Faith Christian Academy,N/A,
“Math Olympics, 7th Grade”,Christopher,Hernandez,Faith Christian Academy,N/A,
“Math Olympics, 8th Grade”,Gabe,Gilligan,Meadowbrook Academy,N/A,
“Math Olympics, 8th Grade”,Cody,Flowers,Meadowbrook Academy,N/A,
“Math Olympics, 8th Grade”,Emily,Rojas,Abundant Life Christian Academy,N/A,
“Math Olympics, 8th Grade”,Mailei,Le,Abundant Life Christian Academy,N/A,
“Math Olympics, 8th Grade”,Markala,Roland,Abundant Life Christian Academy,N/A,
“Math Olympics, 8th Grade”,Kyle,Sosa,Trinity Christian Academy,N/A,
“Math Olympics, 8th Grade”,James,Hickman,Trinity Christian Academy,N/A,
“Math Olympics, 8th Grade”,Abigail,Wheeler,City of Life Christian Academy,N/A,
“Math Olympics, 8th Grade”,Chris,Fischer,City of Life Christian Academy,N/A,
“Math Olympics, 8th Grade”,Erick,Barnard,The Tabernacle Christian School,N/A,
“Math Olympics, 8th Grade”,Alex,Murphy,The Tabernacle Christian School,N/A,
“Math Olympics, 8th Grade”,Carolina,Vigo,Sunset Christian Academy,N/A,
“Math Olympics, 8th Grade”,Alejandro,Camacho,Sunset Christian Academy,N/A,
“Math Olympics, 8th Grade”,Reynaldo,Rocha,Sunset Christian Academy,N/A,
“Math Olympics, 8th Grade”,Tonianmary,Torres,Living Word Academy,N/A,
“Math Olympics, 8th Grade”,Bradley,Milton,Sonshine Christian Academy,N/A,
“Math Olympics, 8th Grade”,Zachary,Bell,Sonshine Christian Academy,N/A,
“Math Olympics, 8th Grade”,Joseph,King,Excel Christian Academy,N/A,
“Math Olympics, 8th Grade”,Jacob,King,Excel Christian Academy,N/A,
“Math Olympics, 8th Grade”,Aveyshla,Jimenez,Freedomland Christian Academy,N/A,
“Math Olympics, 8th Grade”,Ashley,Stephens,Faith Christian Academy,N/A,
“Math Olympics, 8th Grade”,Victoria,Martinez,Faith Christian Academy,N/A,
“Math Olympics, 8th Grade”,Destiny,Maisonave,Faith Christian Academy,N/A,
“Math Olympics, 9th Grade”,Dylan,Stevens,Meadowbrook Academy,N/A,
“Math Olympics, 9th Grade”,Hannah,Martin,Meadowbrook Academy,N/A,
“Math Olympics, 9th Grade”,Jason,Baxley,Meadowbrook Academy,N/A,
“Math Olympics, 9th Grade”,Paige,Pokryfke,Abundant Life Christian Academy,N/A,
“Math Olympics, 9th Grade”,Alexis,Staggs,Trinity Christian Academy,N/A,
“Math Olympics, 9th Grade”,Jordan,Shasteen,Trinity Christian Academy,N/A,
“Math Olympics, 9th Grade”,Chester,Cooper,City of Life Christian Academy,N/A,
“Math Olympics, 9th Grade”,Devan,Cantrall,City of Life Christian Academy,N/A,
“Math Olympics, 9th Grade”,Shawn,Marshall,Victory Christian Academy,N/A,
“Photography, Artistic (edited), Elementary”,Shyla,Willis,Harvest Time Christian School,Superior,- Gold Medal Winner
“Photography, Artistic (edited), Upper”,Joey,Fry,One School of the Arts,Excellent,
“Photography, Artistic (edited), Upper”,David,Santos,Abundant Life Christian Academy,Superior w/Inv.,- Gold Medal Winner
“Photography, Artistic (edited), Upper”,Madison,Jackson,The Tabernacle Christian School,Superior w/Inv.,
“Photography, Artistic (edited), Upper”,Peter,Navarro,Sunset Christian Academy,Superior w/Inv.,
“Photography, Artistic (edited), Upper”,Jamie,Heichelbech,Sunset Christian Academy,Superior,
“Photography, Artistic (edited), Upper”,Zoe,Alston,Sonshine Christian Academy,Superior w/Inv.,- Bronze Medal Winner
“Photography, Artistic (edited), Upper”,Le’Andre,Lewis,Harvest Time Christian School,Superior w/Inv.,
“Photography, Artistic (edited), Upper”,Valerie,Ortiz,Harvest Time Christian School,Superior w/Inv.,- Silver Medal Winner
“Photography, Black & White, Elementary”,Kaylee,Harkema,City of Life Christian Academy,Superior,- Silver Medal Winner
“Photography, Black & White, Elementary”,Aidan,Parrow,Victory Christian Academy,Superior,
“Photography, Black & White, Elementary”,Alejandro,Gari,Harvest Time Christian School,Superior,- Bronze Medal Winner
“Photography, Black & White, Elementary”,Autumn Rayne,Major,Harvest Time Christian School,Superior,- Gold Medal Winner
“Photography, Black & White, Upper”,Jazmyn,Zuchel,One School of the Arts,Superior w/Inv.,- Gold Medal Winner
“Photography, Black & White, Upper”,David,Santos,Abundant Life Christian Academy,Superior w/Inv.,- Silver Medal Winner
“Photography, Black & White, Upper”,Abigail,Dean,Bible Truth Ministries Academy,Superior,- Bronze Medal Winner
“Photography, Black & White, Upper”,Alayna,Montgomery,The Tabernacle Christian School,Excellent,
“Photography, Black & White, Upper”,Nicolas,Martin,Faith Christian Academy,Excellent,
“Photography, Color, Elementary”,David,Rodriguez,One School of the Arts,Excellent,
“Photography, Color, Elementary”,Leilani,Fry,One School of the Arts,Superior,- Silver Medal Winner
“Photography, Color, Elementary”,Jeremy,Irizarry,Abundant Life Christian Academy,Superior,
“Photography, Color, Elementary”,Christian,McManama,Trinity Christian Academy,Excellent,
“Photography, Color, Elementary”,Kevin,Persyns,City of Life Christian Academy,Excellent,
“Photography, Color, Elementary”,Kaylee,Harkema,City of Life Christian Academy,Superior,
“Photography, Color, Elementary”,Aidan,Parrow,Victory Christian Academy,Excellent,
“Photography, Color, Elementary”,Mauricio,Flores-Angulo,Sunset Christian Academy,Excellent,
“Photography, Color, Elementary”,Mariana,Rodriguez,Sunset Christian Academy,Excellent,
“Photography, Color, Elementary”,Christian,Perez,Sunset Christian Academy,Superior,- Gold Medal Winner
“Photography, Color, Elementary”,Britney,Perez,Sunset Christian Academy,Superior,- Bronze Medal Winner
“Photography, Color, Elementary”,Luis,Moya,Harvest Time Christian School,Superior,
“Photography, Color, Elementary”,Christian,August,Harvest Time Christian School,Superior,
“Photography, Color, Elementary”,Stephanie,Paternina,Harvest Time Christian School,Superior,
“Photography, Color, Elementary”,Sebastian,Martin,Faith Christian Academy,Superior,
“Photography, Color, Upper”,Jonathan,Irizarry,Abundant Life Christian Academy,Superior,
“Photography, Color, Upper”,Bryce,Thompson,Trinity Christian Academy,Excellent,
“Photography, Color, Upper”,Brenna,Hird,Trinity Christian Academy,Excellent,
“Photography, Color, Upper”,Hazel,Rodriguez,City of Life Christian Academy,Superior w/Inv.,- Silver Medal Winner
“Photography, Color, Upper”,Emma,Lytte,City of Life Christian Academy,Superior,
“Photography, Color, Upper”,Savanna,DuMars,City of Life Christian Academy,Superior,
“Photography, Color, Upper”,Melanie,Portal,The Tabernacle Christian School,Superior,
“Photography, Color, Upper”,Lauren,Medred,The Tabernacle Christian School,Superior,
“Photography, Color, Upper”,Noel,Aldrich,The Tabernacle Christian School,Superior,
“Photography, Color, Upper”,Carlie,Murphy,The Tabernacle Christian School,Superior,
“Photography, Color, Upper”,Nickolas,Andre’,Sunset Christian Academy,Excellent,
“Photography, Color, Upper”,Kaley,Walkland,Sunset Christian Academy,Excellent,
“Photography, Color, Upper”,Gretell,Cruz,Sunset Christian Academy,Excellent,
“Photography, Color, Upper”,Zoe,Alston,Sonshine Christian Academy,Superior,
“Photography, Color, Upper”,Kaila,Valdes,Harvest Time Christian School,Superior w/Inv.,- Gold Medal Winner
“Photography, Color, Upper”,Joseph,Goetz,Gateway Christian Academy,Superior,
“Photography, Color, Upper”,Rachel,Cody,Gateway Christian Academy,Excellent,
“Photography, Color, Upper”,Wesley,VanMatre,Gateway Christian Academy,Excellent,
“Photography, Color, Upper”,Iris,Jamison,Faith Christian Academy,Superior w/Inv.,
“Photography, Color, Upper”,Nicolas,Martin,Faith Christian Academy,Superior,
“Photography, Color, Upper”,Issac,Ayala,Faith Christian Academy,Superior w/Inv.,- Bronze Medal Winner
“Science Fair, Life Science, Elementary”,Gabriella,Chacin,Sunset Christian Academy,N/A,
“Science Fair, Life Science, Elementary”,Lauren,Philliips,Sunset Christian Academy,N/A,
“Science Fair, Life Science, High”,Jalisa,Perkins,Melody Christian Academy,Excellent,
“Science Fair, Life Science, High”,Angelica,Sachez,Life Christian Academy,Superior,- Gold Medal Winner
“Science Fair, Life Science, High”,Amelia,Wilson,Life Christian Academy,Superior,- Bronze Medal Winner
“Science Fair, Life Science, High”,Justin,Singh,Life Christian Academy,Superior,- Silver Medal Winner
“Science Fair, Life Science, High”,Jomarie,Fourquet,Life Christian Academy,Superior,
“Science Fair, Life Science, Middle”,Thomas,Quintana,Family Christian Center School,Excellent,
“Science Fair, Life Science, Middle”,Emily,Turk,Family Christian Center School,Excellent,
“Science Fair, Life Science, Middle”,David,Santos,Abundant Life Christian Academy,Excellent,
“Science Fair, Life Science, Middle”,Emma,Lytte,City of Life Christian Academy,Excellent,
“Science Fair, Life Science, Middle”,Juliana,Parris,City of Life Christian Academy,Excellent,
“Science Fair, Life Science, Middle”,Faith,Lytle,City of Life Christian Academy,Superior,- Bronze Medal Winner
“Science Fair, Life Science, Middle”,Kayleen,Gonzalez,City of Life Christian Academy,Excellent,
“Science Fair, Life Science, Middle”,Mia,Smith,City of Life Christian Academy,Excellent,
“Science Fair, Life Science, Middle”,Rebekah,Lang,The Tabernacle Christian School,Excellent,
“Science Fair, Life Science, Middle”,Carlie,Murphy,The Tabernacle Christian School,Superior,
“Science Fair, Life Science, Middle”,Dena,Khoury,Life Christian Academy,Superior,
“Science Fair, Life Science, Middle”,Wyatt,Simms,Life Christian Academy,Superior,- Gold Medal Winner
“Science Fair, Life Science, Middle”,Jonas,Wilson,Life Christian Academy,Superior,- Silver Medal Winner
“Science Fair, Life Science, Middle”,Natalie,Verre,Life Christian Academy,Superior,
“Science Fair, Life Science, Middle”,Heriberto,Gonzalez,Harvest Time Christian School,Excellent,
“Science Fair, Life Science, Middle”,Danielee,Martinez,Freedomland Christian Academy,Excellent,
“Science Fair, Non-Experimental, Elementary”,Samuel,Cortes,Family Christian Center School,Excellent,
“Science Fair, Non-Experimental, Elementary”,Jayson,Appadu,Family Christian Center School,Excellent,
“Science Fair, Non-Experimental, Elementary”,Lashawn,Ramza,Family Christian Center School,Superior,- Gold Medal Winner
“Science Fair, Non-Experimental, Elementary”,Sarah,Henderson,Family Christian Center School,Excellent,
“Science Fair, Non-Experimental, Elementary”,Lilly,Pineda,Family Christian Center School,Superior,- Bronze Medal Winner
“Science Fair, Non-Experimental, Elementary”,Jasmine,Johnson,Family Christian Center School,Excellent,
“Science Fair, Non-Experimental, Elementary”,Jack,McCurdy,Family Christian Center School,Good,
“Science Fair, Non-Experimental, Elementary”,Lyndsay,Harrison,Family Christian Center School,Excellent,
“Science Fair, Non-Experimental, Elementary”,Stephanie,Santos,Abundant Life Christian Academy,Excellent,
“Science Fair, Non-Experimental, Elementary”,Jeremy,Irizarry,Abundant Life Christian Academy,Superior,
“Science Fair, Non-Experimental, Elementary”,Vu,Le,Abundant Life Christian Academy,Superior,
“Science Fair, Non-Experimental, Elementary”,Leedenya,Solano Costa,Abundant Life Christian Academy,Excellent,
“Science Fair, Non-Experimental, Elementary”,Heaven,Jones,Abundant Life Christian Academy,Superior,
“Science Fair, Non-Experimental, Elementary”,Anthony,Crawford,Abundant Life Christian Academy,Excellent,
“Science Fair, Non-Experimental, Elementary”,Rebekah,Dean,Bible Truth Ministries Academy,Fair,
“Science Fair, Non-Experimental, Elementary”,Elijah,Jenkins,Bible Truth Ministries Academy,Fair,
“Science Fair, Non-Experimental, Elementary”,Ashley,Davis,Bible Truth Ministries Academy,Fair,
“Science Fair, Non-Experimental, Elementary”,Shemara,Thompson,Bible Truth Ministries Academy,Fair,
“Science Fair, Non-Experimental, Elementary”,Brody,Rutherford,Trinity Christian Academy,Superior,
“Science Fair, Non-Experimental, Elementary”,Sofia,Siudut,City of Life Christian Academy,Excellent,
“Science Fair, Non-Experimental, Elementary”,Samantha,Williamson,The Tabernacle Christian School,Superior,
“Science Fair, Non-Experimental, Elementary”,Christa,Harding,The Tabernacle Christian School,Superior,
“Science Fair, Non-Experimental, Elementary”,Ethan,Perez,The Tabernacle Christian School,Superior,- Silver Medal Winner
“Science Fair, Non-Experimental, Elementary”,Timothy,Williamson,The Tabernacle Christian School,Superior,
“Science Fair, Non-Experimental, Elementary”,Lauren,Philliips,Sunset Christian Academy,Superior,
“Science Fair, Non-Experimental, Elementary”,Alozie,Njoku,Sunset Christian Academy,Superior,
“Science Fair, Non-Experimental, Elementary”,Gabriella,Chacin,Sunset Christian Academy,Superior,
“Science Fair, Non-Experimental, Elementary”,Emmanuel,Cartelle,Sunset Christian Academy,Superior,
“Science Fair, Non-Experimental, Elementary”,Kiana,Silva,Life Christian Academy,Excellent,
“Science Fair, Non-Experimental, Elementary”,Sunita,Ragbir,Life Christian Academy,Excellent,
“Science Fair, Non-Experimental, Elementary”,Alondra,Gonzalez,Life Christian Academy,Superior,
“Science Fair, Non-Experimental, Elementary”,Vyanka,Rodriguez,Life Christian Academy,Excellent,
“Science Fair, Non-Experimental, Elementary”,Nicole,Ortiz Chabrier,Life Christian Academy,Excellent,
“Science Fair, Non-Experimental, Elementary”,Naelani,Bague,Life Christian Academy,Good,
“Science Fair, Non-Experimental, Elementary”,Justin,Chavez,Life Christian Academy,Superior,
“Science Fair, Non-Experimental, Elementary”,Gabriel,Moody,Life Christian Academy,Excellent,
“Science Fair, Non-Experimental, Elementary”,Daniel,Almonte,Life Christian Academy,Excellent,
“Science Fair, Physical Science, High”,Christian,Stewart,Meadowbrook Academy,Excellent,
“Science Fair, Physical Science, High”,Jason,Baxley,Meadowbrook Academy,Excellent,- Bronze Medal Winner
“Science Fair, Physical Science, High”,Hannah,Martin,Meadowbrook Academy,Excellent,- Silver Medal Winner
“Science Fair, Physical Science, High”,Hannah,Hussey,Victory Christian Academy,Good,
“Science Fair, Physical Science, High”,Patricia,Revelles,Life Christian Academy,Good,
“Science Fair, Physical Science, High”,Matthew,Miller,Sumter Christian School,Excellent,- Gold Medal Winner
“Science Fair, Physical Science, Middle”,Xena,Folsom,Family Christian Center School,Excellent,
“Science Fair, Physical Science, Middle”,Justin,Jenkins,Family Christian Center School,Excellent,
“Science Fair, Physical Science, Middle”,Sarah,Ribeiro,Abundant Life Christian Academy,Excellent,
“Science Fair, Physical Science, Middle”,Jacob,Swad,Abundant Life Christian Academy,Superior,- Gold Medal Winner
“Science Fair, Physical Science, Middle”,Raphael,Almeida,Abundant Life Christian Academy,Excellent,
“Science Fair, Physical Science, Middle”,Emily,Rojas,Abundant Life Christian Academy,Excellent,
“Science Fair, Physical Science, Middle”,Paige,Pokryfke,Abundant Life Christian Academy,Superior,- Silver Medal Winner
“Science Fair, Physical Science, Middle”,Jonathan,Irizarry,Abundant Life Christian Academy,Good,
“Science Fair, Physical Science, Middle”,Tyson,McCloud,Abundant Life Christian Academy,Superior,- Bronze Medal Winner
“Science Fair, Physical Science, Middle”,Nicole,Diaz,City of Life Christian Academy,Good,
“Science Fair, Physical Science, Middle”,Erick,Barnard,The Tabernacle Christian School,Excellent,
“Science Fair, Physical Science, Middle”,Rylie,Cunneen,The Tabernacle Christian School,Excellent,
“Science Fair, Physical Science, Middle”,Tabitha,Wilson,Life Christian Academy,Excellent,
“Science Fair, Physical Science, Middle”,Brianna,Ortiz,Life Christian Academy,Excellent,
“Science Fair, Physical Science, Middle”,Ronnie,Comstock,Sumter Christian School,Good,
“Short Sermon, Elementary”,Naomi,Rivera,The Tabernacle Christian School,Superior,- Gold Medal Winner
“Short Sermon, Elementary”,Analiese,Raath,Victory Christian Academy,Excellent,
“Short Sermon, Elementary”,Carter,Walker,Excel Christian Academy,Superior,
“Short Sermon, Elementary”,Nalia,Brooks,Gateway Christian Academy,Superior,- Bronze Medal Winner
“Short Sermon, Elementary”,Jonathan,Bush,Faith Christian Academy,Superior,- Silver Medal Winner
“Short Sermon, High”,Ken’Dria,Stoudemire,Melody Christian Academy,Excellent,- Silver Medal Winner
“Short Sermon, High”,Sean,McIntosh,Melody Christian Academy,Superior,- Gold Medal Winner
“Short Sermon, Middle”,Andrew,Manning,Abundant Life Christian Academy,Superior w/Inv.,- Gold Medal Winner
“Short Sermon, Middle”,Ryan,Cox,Harvest Time Christian School,Superior,- Bronze Medal Winner
“Short Sermon, Middle”,Allison,Fodrie,First Assembly Christian School & Daycare,Superior,
“Short Sermon, Middle”,Isaiah,Morales,Faith Christian Academy,Excellent,
“Short Sermon, Middle”,Victoria,Martinez,Faith Christian Academy,Superior w/Inv.,- Silver Medal Winner
“Short Sermon, Middle”,Ian,Harmeson,Faith Christian Academy,Excellent,
“Speech, Patriotic, 3rd Grade”,Nathanael,Santiago,Living Word Academy,Superior,- Bronze Medal Winner
“Speech, Patriotic, 3rd Grade”,Travoy,Forbes,Gateway Christian Academy,Superior,- Silver Medal Winner
“Speech, Patriotic, 3rd Grade”,Kendall,Falana,Faith Christian Academy,Superior,- Gold Medal Winner
“Speech, Patriotic, 4th Grade”,Jeremy,Irizarry,Abundant Life Christian Academy,Excellent,
“Speech, Patriotic, 4th Grade”,Anthony,Crawford,Abundant Life Christian Academy,Excellent,
“Speech, Patriotic, 4th Grade”,Amaris,Roman,The Tabernacle Christian School,Good,
“Speech, Patriotic, 4th Grade”,Liara,Descartes,Living Word Academy,Superior,- Silver Medal Winner
“Speech, Patriotic, 4th Grade”,Alyssa,King,Living Word Academy,Superior,- Bronze Medal Winner
“Speech, Patriotic, 4th Grade”,Stephanie,DeLeon,Living Word Academy,Superior,
“Speech, Patriotic, 4th Grade”,Sebastian,Martin,Faith Christian Academy,Superior,- Gold Medal Winner
“Speech, Patriotic, 5th Grade”,Kaelem,Forrester,Abundant Life Christian Academy,Superior,
“Speech, Patriotic, 5th Grade”,Giovanni,Civile,Trinity Christian Academy,Superior,- Gold Medal Winner
“Speech, Patriotic, 5th Grade”,Valery,Serrano,Living Word Academy,Excellent,
“Speech, Patriotic, 5th Grade”,Alexandra,Cedeno,Living Word Academy,Excellent,
“Speech, Patriotic, 5th Grade”,Keziah,Baker,Gateway Christian Academy,Superior,- Silver Medal Winner
“Speech, Patriotic, 5th Grade”,Kyndall,Johnson,Faith Christian Academy,Superior,- Bronze Medal Winner
“Speech, Patriotic, 6th Grade”,Jonathan,Irizarry,Abundant Life Christian Academy,Superior,- Silver Medal Winner
“Speech, Patriotic, 6th Grade”,Ninelle,Uran,Trinity Christian Academy,Excellent,
“Speech, Patriotic, 6th Grade”,Gian,Abreu,Living Word Academy,Superior,- Bronze Medal Winner
“Speech, Patriotic, 6th Grade”,Nicolas,Martin,Faith Christian Academy,Superior,- Gold Medal Winner
“Speech, Patriotic, 7th Grade”,Raphael,Almeida,Abundant Life Christian Academy,Excellent,
“Speech, Patriotic, 7th Grade”,Jaela,Nixon,The Tabernacle Christian School,Superior,- Bronze Medal Winner
“Speech, Patriotic, 7th Grade”,Victor,Marcano-Santos,The Tabernacle Christian School,Superior,- Gold Medal Winner
“Speech, Patriotic, 7th Grade”,Isaiah,Marshall,Victory Christian Academy,Excellent,
“Speech, Patriotic, 7th Grade”,Gabriella,Rios,Living Word Academy,Superior,
“Speech, Patriotic, 7th Grade”,Samantha,Fils-Aime,Living Word Academy,Superior,- Silver Medal Winner
“Speech, Patriotic, 8th Grade”,Teyor,McGee,Abundant Life Christian Academy,Superior,- Silver Medal Winner
“Speech, Patriotic, 8th Grade”,Ariel,Saravia,Abundant Life Christian Academy,Superior,- Gold Medal Winner
“Speech, Patriotic, 8th Grade”,Madison,Jackson,The Tabernacle Christian School,Excellent,
“Speech, Patriotic, 8th Grade”,Kristina,Pullaro,The Tabernacle Christian School,Superior,- Bronze Medal Winner
“Speech, Poetry, 3rd Grade”,Alana,Dixon,Abundant Life Christian Academy,Good,
“Speech, Poetry, 3rd Grade”,Sorriah,Charles,Abundant Life Christian Academy,Fair,
“Speech, Poetry, 3rd Grade”,Victoria,Conceicao,Abundant Life Christian Academy,Excellent,- Bronze Medal Winner
“Speech, Poetry, 3rd Grade”,Jess,Brant,Trinity Christian Academy,Good,
“Speech, Poetry, 3rd Grade”,Nathanael,Santiago,Living Word Academy,Excellent,- Silver Medal Winner
“Speech, Poetry, 3rd Grade”,Magan,Ritter,Excel Christian Academy,Good,
“Speech, Poetry, 3rd Grade”,Dajah,Cassie,Gateway Christian Academy,Good,
“Speech, Poetry, 3rd Grade”,Travoy,Forbes,Gateway Christian Academy,Excellent,- Gold Medal Winner
“Speech, Poetry, 4th Grade”,Giovanni,Hilaire,Abundant Life Christian Academy,Excellent,
“Speech, Poetry, 4th Grade”,Heaven,Jones,Abundant Life Christian Academy,Excellent,
“Speech, Poetry, 4th Grade”,Jasmine,Vega,Trinity Christian Academy,Fair,
“Speech, Poetry, 4th Grade”,Adeline,Franz,Trinity Christian Academy,Excellent,
“Speech, Poetry, 4th Grade”,Ethan,Perez,The Tabernacle Christian School,Good,
“Speech, Poetry, 4th Grade”,Abbi,Clark,The Tabernacle Christian School,Superior,- Silver Medal Winner
“Speech, Poetry, 4th Grade”,Eunique,Ford,Victory Christian Academy,Excellent,
“Speech, Poetry, 4th Grade”,Kaley,Hoppenworth,Victory Christian Academy,Superior,- Gold Medal Winner
“Speech, Poetry, 4th Grade”,Carmen,Rangel,Sunset Christian Academy,Excellent,
“Speech, Poetry, 4th Grade”,Lauren,Philliips,Sunset Christian Academy,Superior,- Bronze Medal Winner
“Speech, Poetry, 4th Grade”,Michael,Henry,Gateway Christian Academy,Excellent,
“Speech, Poetry, 4th Grade”,Charissa,Rampersad,Gateway Christian Academy,Good,
“Speech, Poetry, 5th Grade”,Evan,Dailey,Abundant Life Christian Academy,Excellent,
“Speech, Poetry, 5th Grade”,Landen,Luckey,Victory Christian Academy,Excellent,
“Speech, Poetry, 5th Grade”,Alejandra,Soriano,Sunset Christian Academy,Excellent,
“Speech, Poetry, 5th Grade”,Emily,Rodriguez,Sunset Christian Academy,Superior,- Bronze Medal Winner
“Speech, Poetry, 5th Grade”,Cynthia,Padron,Sunset Christian Academy,Superior,- Silver Medal Winner
“Speech, Poetry, 5th Grade”,Kenya,Thompson,Gateway Christian Academy,Excellent,
“Speech, Poetry, 5th Grade”,Asia,Sapp,Gateway Christian Academy,Excellent,
“Speech, Poetry, 5th Grade”,Shante,Scott-Richards,Gateway Christian Academy,Excellent,
“Speech, Poetry, 5th Grade”,Ashley,Villaverde,Faith Christian Academy,Superior,
“Speech, Poetry, 5th Grade”,Kryslin,Feliciano,Faith Christian Academy,Superior,- Gold Medal Winner
“Speech, Poetry, 6th Grade”,Michelle,White,Abundant Life Christian Academy,Excellent,- Bronze Medal Winner
“Speech, Poetry, 6th Grade”,Madison,Perez,Abundant Life Christian Academy,Superior,- Silver Medal Winner
“Speech, Poetry, 6th Grade”,Taylor,Shasteen,Trinity Christian Academy,Excellent,- Bronze Medal Winner
“Speech, Poetry, 6th Grade”,Alica,Henderson,Trinity Christian Academy,Good,
“Speech, Poetry, 6th Grade”,Molly,Rumbaugh,Faith Christian Academy,Superior,- Gold Medal Winner
“Speech, Poetry, 7th Grade”,Jordan,Matthew,Abundant Life Christian Academy,Superior,- Bronze Medal Winner
“Speech, Poetry, 7th Grade”,Teylar,Mensing,Victory Christian Academy,Superior,- Silver Medal Winner
“Speech, Poetry, 7th Grade”,Tabitha,Cruz,Faith Christian Academy,Superior,- Gold Medal Winner
“Speech, Poetry, 8th Grade”,Paige,Pokryfke,Abundant Life Christian Academy,Superior,
“Speech, Poetry, 8th Grade”,Hannah,Citelli,Abundant Life Christian Academy,Superior,- Silver Medal Winner
“Speech, Poetry, 8th Grade”,Joao,Brandao,Abundant Life Christian Academy,Superior,
“Speech, Poetry, 8th Grade”,Samantha,Mummaw,Trinity Christian Academy,Superior,- Bronze Medal Winner
“Speech, Poetry, 8th Grade”,Connor,Flick,The Tabernacle Christian School,Superior,
“Speech, Poetry, 8th Grade”,Charleen,Krajcsik,The Tabernacle Christian School,Superior,- Gold Medal Winner
“Spelling Bee, 3rd Grade”,Jacob,Gomez,One School of the Arts,N/A,
“Spelling Bee, 3rd Grade”,Leilani,Fry,One School of the Arts,N/A,
“Spelling Bee, 3rd Grade”,Faith,Register,Family Christian Center School,N/A,
“Spelling Bee, 3rd Grade”,Jaimielee,Diaz,Family Christian Center School,N/A,
“Spelling Bee, 3rd Grade”,Reanna,Alincy,Abundant Life Christian Academy,N/A,
“Spelling Bee, 3rd Grade”,Chloee,Lamour,Abundant Life Christian Academy,N/A,
“Spelling Bee, 3rd Grade”,William,Manzano,Trinity Christian Academy,N/A,
“Spelling Bee, 3rd Grade”,AJ,Cordero,Trinity Christian Academy,N/A,
“Spelling Bee, 3rd Grade”,Elijah,Kolenda,City of Life Christian Academy,N/A,
“Spelling Bee, 3rd Grade”,David,Hernandez,City of Life Christian Academy,N/A,
“Spelling Bee, 3rd Grade”,Ava,Boot-Handford,The Tabernacle Christian School,N/A,
“Spelling Bee, 3rd Grade”,Lillian,Ireland,The Tabernacle Christian School,N/A,
“Spelling Bee, 3rd Grade”,Isaih,Nerette,Victory Christian Academy,N/A,
“Spelling Bee, 3rd Grade”,Amaya,Dobie,Victory Christian Academy,N/A,
“Spelling Bee, 3rd Grade”,Malik,Webb,Way of Grace Academy,N/A,
“Spelling Bee, 3rd Grade”,Christopher,Tovar,Sunset Christian Academy,N/A,
“Spelling Bee, 3rd Grade”,Michael,Kunz-Gonzalez,Sunset Christian Academy,N/A,
“Spelling Bee, 3rd Grade”,Kierra,Barnett,Melody Christian Academy,N/A,
“Spelling Bee, 3rd Grade”,Isabella,Baldwin,Melody Christian Academy,N/A,
“Spelling Bee, 3rd Grade”,Alicia,Gonzalez,Sonshine Christian Academy,N/A,
“Spelling Bee, 3rd Grade”,Carrie,Avis,Sonshine Christian Academy,N/A,
“Spelling Bee, 3rd Grade”,Destiny,Corporan,Life Christian Academy,N/A,
“Spelling Bee, 3rd Grade”,Gabriel,Moody,Life Christian Academy,N/A,
“Spelling Bee, 3rd Grade”,Isabella,Stack,Excel Christian Academy,N/A,
“Spelling Bee, 3rd Grade”,Elijah,Rockey,Excel Christian Academy,N/A,
“Spelling Bee, 3rd Grade”,Biogo,Matute,Harvest Time Christian School,N/A,
“Spelling Bee, 3rd Grade”,Jabarri,Summerline,Harvest Time Christian School,N/A,
“Spelling Bee, 3rd Grade”,Ethan,Eames,Gateway Christian Academy,N/A,
“Spelling Bee, 3rd Grade”,William,Moreland,Gateway Christian Academy,N/A,
“Spelling Bee, 3rd Grade”,Anthony,Alvarez,Freedomland Christian Academy,N/A,
“Spelling Bee, 3rd Grade”,Jaylean,Hernandez,Freedomland Christian Academy,N/A,
“Spelling Bee, 3rd Grade”,Samantha,Schultz,First Assembly Christian School & Daycare,N/A,
“Spelling Bee, 3rd Grade”,Hannah,Burke,First Assembly Christian School & Daycare,N/A,
“Spelling Bee, 3rd Grade”,Jaden,Fernald,Gateway Christian Academy,N/A,
“Spelling Bee, 3rd Grade”,Jordan,Goetz,Gateway Christian Academy,N/A,
“Spelling Bee, 3rd Grade”,Emanuel,Serrano,Faith Christian Academy,N/A,
“Spelling Bee, 3rd Grade”,Victoria,Cooper,Faith Christian Academy,N/A,
“Spelling Bee, 4th Grade”,Ryan,Powell,Meadowbrook Academy,N/A,
“Spelling Bee, 4th Grade”,Isabella,Tobon,Meadowbrook Academy,N/A,
“Spelling Bee, 4th Grade”,Fritz,Valcourt,One School of the Arts,N/A,
“Spelling Bee, 4th Grade”,Kiley,Roberts,Family Christian Center School,N/A,
“Spelling Bee, 4th Grade”,Lilly,Pineda,Family Christian Center School,N/A,
“Spelling Bee, 4th Grade”,Dimitri,Bernadotte,Abundant Life Christian Academy,N/A,
“Spelling Bee, 4th Grade”,Abigail,Crevoiserat,Trinity Christian Academy,N/A,
“Spelling Bee, 4th Grade”,Jonathan,Hunter,City of Life Christian Academy,N/A,
“Spelling Bee, 4th Grade”,Kensley Marvin,Cadet,City of Life Christian Academy,N/A,
“Spelling Bee, 4th Grade”,Ainsley,Hunihan,The Tabernacle Christian School,N/A,
“Spelling Bee, 4th Grade”,Karla,Barnard,The Tabernacle Christian School,N/A,
“Spelling Bee, 4th Grade”,Sarah,Lewis,Victory Christian Academy,N/A,
“Spelling Bee, 4th Grade”,Eunique,Ford,Victory Christian Academy,N/A,
“Spelling Bee, 4th Grade”,Mariana,Rodriguez,Sunset Christian Academy,N/A,
“Spelling Bee, 4th Grade”,Sebastian,Shaw,Sunset Christian Academy,N/A,
“Spelling Bee, 4th Grade”,Allene,Keller,Melody Christian Academy,N/A,
“Spelling Bee, 4th Grade”,Toral,Patel,Melody Christian Academy,N/A,
“Spelling Bee, 4th Grade”,Harlee,Kriete,Sonshine Christian Academy,N/A,
“Spelling Bee, 4th Grade”,Trinity,Armstrong,Sonshine Christian Academy,N/A,
“Spelling Bee, 4th Grade”,Anaysha,Ocasio,Life Christian Academy,N/A,
“Spelling Bee, 4th Grade”,Naelani,Bague,Life Christian Academy,N/A,
“Spelling Bee, 4th Grade”,Ioni,Herrera,Excel Christian Academy,N/A,
“Spelling Bee, 4th Grade”,Tysen,Kruse,Excel Christian Academy,N/A,
“Spelling Bee, 4th Grade”,Praval,Ghanta,Harvest Time Christian School,N/A,
“Spelling Bee, 4th Grade”,Adrianna,Johnson,Gateway Christian Academy,N/A,
“Spelling Bee, 4th Grade”,Nalia,Brooks,Gateway Christian Academy,N/A,
“Spelling Bee, 4th Grade”,Matthew,Gonzales,Freedomland Christian Academy,N/A,
“Spelling Bee, 4th Grade”,Joshua,Santos-Vivas,First Assembly Christian School & Daycare,N/A,
“Spelling Bee, 4th Grade”,Jomaree,Padilla,First Assembly Christian School & Daycare,N/A,
“Spelling Bee, 4th Grade”,Arianna,Washington,Faith Christian Academy,N/A,
“Spelling Bee, 4th Grade”,Dominic,Feliciano,Faith Christian Academy,N/A,
“Spelling Bee, 5th Grade”,Zachary,Williams,Meadowbrook Academy,N/A,
“Spelling Bee, 5th Grade”,Abbie,Ingram,Meadowbrook Academy,N/A,
“Spelling Bee, 5th Grade”,Samuel,Cortes,Family Christian Center School,N/A,
“Spelling Bee, 5th Grade”,Shai-ann,Keen,Abundant Life Christian Academy,N/A,
“Spelling Bee, 5th Grade”,Sherri,Whitehead,Abundant Life Christian Academy,N/A,
“Spelling Bee, 5th Grade”,Connor,MacDonald,Trinity Christian Academy,N/A,
“Spelling Bee, 5th Grade”,Thomas,Lloyd,Trinity Christian Academy,N/A,
“Spelling Bee, 5th Grade”,Victoria,Hunter,City of Life Christian Academy,N/A,
“Spelling Bee, 5th Grade”,Ivan,Hernandez,City of Life Christian Academy,N/A,
“Spelling Bee, 5th Grade”,Abigail,Milholland,The Tabernacle Christian School,N/A,
“Spelling Bee, 5th Grade”,Marissa,Kempf,The Tabernacle Christian School,N/A,
“Spelling Bee, 5th Grade”,Isaias,Fernandez,Ridge Christian Academy,N/A,
“Spelling Bee, 5th Grade”,Laura,Flores,Ridge Christian Academy,N/A,
“Spelling Bee, 5th Grade”,Gabriel,Miranda,Victory Christian Academy,N/A,
“Spelling Bee, 5th Grade”,Landen,Luckey,Victory Christian Academy,N/A,
“Spelling Bee, 5th Grade”,Alozie,Njoku,Sunset Christian Academy,N/A,
“Spelling Bee, 5th Grade”,Emily,Rodriguez,Sunset Christian Academy,N/A,
“Spelling Bee, 5th Grade”,Samantha,Barber,Melody Christian Academy,N/A,
“Spelling Bee, 5th Grade”,Emma,Hammes,Melody Christian Academy,N/A,
“Spelling Bee, 5th Grade”,Jaida,Donald,Living Word Academy,N/A,
“Spelling Bee, 5th Grade”,Genesis,Gonzalez,Living Word Academy,N/A,
“Spelling Bee, 5th Grade”,Colby,Tuttle,Sonshine Christian Academy,N/A,
“Spelling Bee, 5th Grade”,Dallas,Gonzalez,Sonshine Christian Academy,N/A,
“Spelling Bee, 5th Grade”,Kiana,Silva,Life Christian Academy,N/A,
“Spelling Bee, 5th Grade”,Aaron,Valenzuela,Life Christian Academy,N/A,
“Spelling Bee, 5th Grade”,Tristan,Abbott,Excel Christian Academy,N/A,
“Spelling Bee, 5th Grade”,Yasmine,Bailey,Excel Christian Academy,N/A,
“Spelling Bee, 5th Grade”,Jemimah Abigail,Joseph,Gateway Christian Academy,N/A,
“Spelling Bee, 5th Grade”,Matthew,Miller,Gateway Christian Academy,N/A,
“Spelling Bee, 5th Grade”,Austin,Tyree,Faith Christian Academy,N/A,
“Spelling Bee, 5th Grade”,Sofia,Gonzalez,Faith Christian Academy,N/A,
“Spelling Bee, 6th Grade”,Sam,Skiba,Meadowbrook Academy,N/A,
“Spelling Bee, 6th Grade”,Gavin,Olson,Meadowbrook Academy,N/A,
“Spelling Bee, 6th Grade”,Alejandro,Maldonado,One School of the Arts,N/A,
“Spelling Bee, 6th Grade”,Nicholas,Gonzalez,Family Christian Center School,N/A,
“Spelling Bee, 6th Grade”,Krystal,Lozano,Abundant Life Christian Academy,N/A,
“Spelling Bee, 6th Grade”,Kristion,Paul,Abundant Life Christian Academy,N/A,
“Spelling Bee, 6th Grade”,Marisa,Smith,Trinity Christian Academy,N/A,
“Spelling Bee, 6th Grade”,Kier,Pena,Trinity Christian Academy,N/A,
“Spelling Bee, 6th Grade”,Logan,Boland,The Tabernacle Christian School,N/A,
“Spelling Bee, 6th Grade”,Aaliyah,Hirt,The Tabernacle Christian School,N/A,
“Spelling Bee, 6th Grade”,Audrey,Linares,Sunset Christian Academy,N/A,
“Spelling Bee, 6th Grade”,Veronica,Camacho,Sunset Christian Academy,N/A,
“Spelling Bee, 6th Grade”,Leah,Pagan,Living Word Academy,N/A,
“Spelling Bee, 6th Grade”,Alyssa,Hopson,Sonshine Christian Academy,N/A,
“Spelling Bee, 6th Grade”,Jasmarie,Bernabel,Life Christian Academy,N/A,
“Spelling Bee, 6th Grade”,Natalie,Verre,Life Christian Academy,N/A,
“Spelling Bee, 6th Grade”,,,Harvest Time Christian School,N/A,
“Spelling Bee, 6th Grade”,Alondra,Matute,Harvest Time Christian School,N/A,
“Spelling Bee, 6th Grade”,O’Carson,Fils,Harvest Time Christian School,N/A,
“Spelling Bee, 6th Grade”,Amaris,Morales,Freedomland Christian Academy,N/A,
“Spelling Bee, 6th Grade”,William,Bowden,First Assembly Christian School & Daycare,N/A,
“Spelling Bee, 6th Grade”,Wesley,VanMatre,Gateway Christian Academy,N/A,
“Spelling Bee, 6th Grade”,Nik,Rexhepi,Faith Christian Academy,N/A,
“Spelling Bee, 6th Grade”,Kayla,DeNobrega,Faith Christian Academy,N/A,
“Spelling Bee, 7th Grade”,Grace,Thompson,Meadowbrook Academy,N/A,
“Spelling Bee, 7th Grade”,Zachary,Stewart,Meadowbrook Academy,N/A,
“Spelling Bee, 7th Grade”,Isabelle,Taylor,Family Christian Center School,N/A,
“Spelling Bee, 7th Grade”,Amaya,Bucheli,Family Christian Center School,N/A,
“Spelling Bee, 7th Grade”,Raphael,Almeida,Abundant Life Christian Academy,N/A,
“Spelling Bee, 7th Grade”,Jacob,Swad,Abundant Life Christian Academy,N/A,
“Spelling Bee, 7th Grade”,Rosana,Viera,The Tabernacle Christian School,N/A,
“Spelling Bee, 7th Grade”,Jacob,Hepler,The Tabernacle Christian School,N/A,
“Spelling Bee, 7th Grade”,Sebastian,Flores-Angulo,Sunset Christian Academy,N/A,
“Spelling Bee, 7th Grade”,Alyssa,Flores,Sunset Christian Academy,N/A,
“Spelling Bee, 7th Grade”,Jasmine,Cedeno,Living Word Academy,N/A,
“Spelling Bee, 7th Grade”,Joshua,Faubert,Life Christian Academy,N/A,
“Spelling Bee, 7th Grade”,Yhokym,Rivera-Cotto,Life Christian Academy,N/A,
“Spelling Bee, 7th Grade”,Abby,Henderson,Excel Christian Academy,N/A,
“Spelling Bee, 7th Grade”,Gabrielle,Roofe,Harvest Time Christian School,N/A,
“Spelling Bee, 7th Grade”,George,Zuppas,Faith Christian Academy,N/A,
“Spelling Bee, 7th Grade”,Hanz,Toews,Faith Christian Academy,N/A,
“Spelling Bee, 8th Grade”,Tyler,Gilbert,Meadowbrook Academy,N/A,
“Spelling Bee, 8th Grade”,Gabe,Gilligan,Meadowbrook Academy,N/A,
“Spelling Bee, 8th Grade”,Frank,Rivera,Family Christian Center School,N/A,
“Spelling Bee, 8th Grade”,Paige,Pokryfke,Abundant Life Christian Academy,N/A,
“Spelling Bee, 8th Grade”,Markala,Roland,Abundant Life Christian Academy,N/A,
“Spelling Bee, 8th Grade”,Kyle,Sosa,Trinity Christian Academy,N/A,
“Spelling Bee, 8th Grade”,Josiah,Kloster,Trinity Christian Academy,N/A,
“Spelling Bee, 8th Grade”,Robert,Arakel,The Tabernacle Christian School,N/A,
“Spelling Bee, 8th Grade”,Noel,Aldrich,The Tabernacle Christian School,N/A,
“Spelling Bee, 8th Grade”,Caitlin,Fetes,Ridge Christian Academy,N/A,
“Spelling Bee, 8th Grade”,Reynaldo,Rocha,Sunset Christian Academy,N/A,
“Spelling Bee, 8th Grade”,Zachary,Bell,Sonshine Christian Academy,N/A,
“Spelling Bee, 8th Grade”,Dena,Khoury,Life Christian Academy,N/A,
“Spelling Bee, 8th Grade”,Suresh,Ragbir,Life Christian Academy,N/A,
“Spelling Bee, 8th Grade”,Chloe,Moody,First Assembly Christian School & Daycare,N/A,
“Spelling Bee, 8th Grade”,Trinity,White,Gateway Christian Academy,N/A,
“Spelling Bee, 8th Grade”,Megan,Rumbaugh,Faith Christian Academy,N/A,
“Spelling Bee, 8th Grade”,Cassandra,Perez,Faith Christian Academy,N/A,
“Spoken Word, Upper”,Giliana,Encarnacion,Freedomland Christian Academy,N/A,
“Vocal Ensemble, Large, Upper”,,ALCA MS Large Ensem,Abundant Life Christian Academy,Superior w/Inv.,- Gold Medal Winner
“Vocal Ensemble, Large, Upper”,Joao,Brandao,Abundant Life Christian Academy,Superior w/Inv.,- Gold Medal Winner
“Vocal Ensemble, Large, Upper”,Shawn’Mark,Braz,Abundant Life Christian Academy,Superior w/Inv.,- Gold Medal Winner
“Vocal Ensemble, Large, Upper”,Hannah,Citelli,Abundant Life Christian Academy,Superior w/Inv.,- Gold Medal Winner
“Vocal Ensemble, Large, Upper”,Nathaniel,Clerveaux-Jean,Abundant Life Christian Academy,Superior w/Inv.,- Gold Medal Winner
“Vocal Ensemble, Large, Upper”,Luiza,Heleno,Abundant Life Christian Academy,Superior w/Inv.,- Gold Medal Winner
“Vocal Ensemble, Large, Upper”,Gabriella,Justamante,Abundant Life Christian Academy,Superior w/Inv.,- Gold Medal Winner
“Vocal Ensemble, Large, Upper”,Alexis,Martin,Abundant Life Christian Academy,Superior w/Inv.,- Gold Medal Winner
“Vocal Ensemble, Large, Upper”,Jordan,Matthew,Abundant Life Christian Academy,Superior w/Inv.,- Gold Medal Winner
“Vocal Ensemble, Large, Upper”,Maeyln,Roland,Abundant Life Christian Academy,Superior w/Inv.,- Gold Medal Winner
“Vocal Ensemble, Large, Upper”,Jacob,Swad,Abundant Life Christian Academy,Superior w/Inv.,- Gold Medal Winner
“Vocal Ensemble, Large, Upper”,,Ascending Sounds,Bible Truth Ministries Academy,Good,- Bronze Medal Winner
“Vocal Ensemble, Large, Upper”,Ashley,Davis,Bible Truth Ministries Academy,Good,- Bronze Medal Winner
“Vocal Ensemble, Large, Upper”,Rebekah,Dean,Bible Truth Ministries Academy,Good,- Bronze Medal Winner
“Vocal Ensemble, Large, Upper”,Elijah,Jenkins,Bible Truth Ministries Academy,Good,- Bronze Medal Winner
“Vocal Ensemble, Large, Upper”,Sarah,Jenkins,Bible Truth Ministries Academy,Good,- Bronze Medal Winner
“Vocal Ensemble, Large, Upper”,Jeremiah,Josiah,Bible Truth Ministries Academy,Good,- Bronze Medal Winner
“Vocal Ensemble, Large, Upper”,Alicia,Jozamar,Bible Truth Ministries Academy,Good,- Bronze Medal Winner
“Vocal Ensemble, Large, Upper”,Ahbasi,Lattin,Bible Truth Ministries Academy,Good,- Bronze Medal Winner
“Vocal Ensemble, Large, Upper”,Kelvin,Mitchell,Bible Truth Ministries Academy,Good,- Bronze Medal Winner
“Vocal Ensemble, Large, Upper”,Jada,Reed,Bible Truth Ministries Academy,Good,- Bronze Medal Winner
“Vocal Ensemble, Large, Upper”,Shemara,Thompson,Bible Truth Ministries Academy,Good,- Bronze Medal Winner
“Vocal Ensemble, Large, Upper”,Hailey,Ballard,First Assembly Christian School & Daycare,Excellent,- Silver Medal Winner
“Vocal Ensemble, Large, Upper”,Sadie,Clark,First Assembly Christian School & Daycare,Excellent,- Silver Medal Winner
“Vocal Ensemble, Large, Upper”,Naijah,Cox,First Assembly Christian School & Daycare,Excellent,- Silver Medal Winner
“Vocal Ensemble, Large, Upper”,Skyler,Dirda,First Assembly Christian School & Daycare,Excellent,- Silver Medal Winner
“Vocal Ensemble, Large, Upper”,Allison,Fodrie,First Assembly Christian School & Daycare,Excellent,- Silver Medal Winner
“Vocal Ensemble, Large, Upper”,Erin,Fountain,First Assembly Christian School & Daycare,Excellent,- Silver Medal Winner
“Vocal Ensemble, Large, Upper”,Kimmy,Grant,First Assembly Christian School & Daycare,Excellent,- Silver Medal Winner
“Vocal Ensemble, Large, Upper”,Emma,VanRyk,First Assembly Christian School & Daycare,Excellent,- Silver Medal Winner
“Vocal Ensemble, Large, Upper”,Brooke,Wilkinson,First Assembly Christian School & Daycare,Excellent,- Silver Medal Winner
“Vocal Ensemble, Large, Upper”,Khaloni,Wisco,First Assembly Christian School & Daycare,Excellent,- Silver Medal Winner
“Vocal Ensemble, Small, Lower”,Kyana,Johnson,Trinity Christian Academy,Superior,
“Vocal Ensemble, Small, Lower”,,Rise,Trinity Christian Academy,Superior,
“Vocal Ensemble, Small, Lower”,Sierra,Rivera,Trinity Christian Academy,Superior,
“Vocal Ensemble, Small, Lower”,Ysabela,Hart,Trinity Christian Academy,Superior,- Bronze Medal Winner
“Vocal Ensemble, Small, Lower”,Alica,Henderson,Trinity Christian Academy,Superior,- Bronze Medal Winner
“Vocal Ensemble, Small, Lower”,,Power Praisers,Trinity Christian Academy,Superior,- Bronze Medal Winner
“Vocal Ensemble, Small, Lower”,,The Gold Girls,City of Life Christian Academy,Excellent,
“Vocal Ensemble, Small, Lower”,Erick,Barnard,The Tabernacle Christian School,Excellent,
“Vocal Ensemble, Small, Lower”,,Come Away,The Tabernacle Christian School,Excellent,
“Vocal Ensemble, Small, Lower”,Lauren,Medred,The Tabernacle Christian School,Excellent,
“Vocal Ensemble, Small, Lower”,D.J.,Nixon,The Tabernacle Christian School,Excellent,
“Vocal Ensemble, Small, Lower”,Melanie,Portal,The Tabernacle Christian School,Excellent,
“Vocal Ensemble, Small, Lower”,Rosana,Viera,The Tabernacle Christian School,Superior,
“Vocal Ensemble, Small, Lower”,Grace,Weichert,The Tabernacle Christian School,Superior,
“Vocal Ensemble, Small, Lower”,,Weichert & Vierra,The Tabernacle Christian School,Superior,
“Vocal Ensemble, Small, Lower”,,I Will Follow,Victory Christian Academy,Excellent,
“Vocal Ensemble, Small, Lower”,,No Sweeter Name,Victory Christian Academy,Superior,- Silver Medal Winner
“Vocal Ensemble, Small, Lower”,,Proof Of Your Love,Victory Christian Academy,Superior,- Gold Medal Winner
“Vocal Ensemble, Small, Lower”,Brook,Moody,First Assembly Christian School & Daycare,Excellent,
“Vocal Ensemble, Small, Lower”,Jalynn,Youmans,First Assembly Christian School & Daycare,Excellent,
“Vocal Ensemble, Small, Lower”,Kryslin,Feliciano,Faith Christian Academy,Excellent,
“Vocal Ensemble, Small, Lower”,,The Overcomers,Faith Christian Academy,Excellent,
“Vocal Ensemble, Small, Lower”,Ashley,Villaverde,Faith Christian Academy,Excellent,
“Vocal Ensemble, Small, Upper”,Greta,Gilligan,Meadowbrook Academy,Superior w/Inv.,- Gold Medal Winner
“Vocal Ensemble, Small, Upper”,,Gilligan & Staub,Meadowbrook Academy,Superior w/Inv.,- Gold Medal Winner
“Vocal Ensemble, Small, Upper”,Noah,Straub,Meadowbrook Academy,Superior w/Inv.,- Gold Medal Winner
“Vocal Ensemble, Small, Upper”,Casie,Hoffman,Meadowbrook Academy,Superior,- Bronze Medal Winner
“Vocal Ensemble, Small, Upper”,,Hoffman & Panzer,Meadowbrook Academy,Superior,- Bronze Medal Winner
“Vocal Ensemble, Small, Upper”,Taylor,Panzer,Meadowbrook Academy,Superior,- Bronze Medal Winner
“Vocal Ensemble, Small, Upper”,,ALCA MS Small Ensem,Abundant Life Christian Academy,Excellent,
“Vocal Ensemble, Small, Upper”,Shawn’Mark,Braz,Abundant Life Christian Academy,Excellent,
“Vocal Ensemble, Small, Upper”,Nathaniel,Clerveaux-Jean,Abundant Life Christian Academy,Excellent,
“Vocal Ensemble, Small, Upper”,Jordan,Matthew,Abundant Life Christian Academy,Excellent,
“Vocal Ensemble, Small, Upper”,Jacob,Swad,Abundant Life Christian Academy,Excellent,
“Vocal Ensemble, Small, Upper”,Maeyln,Roland,Abundant Life Christian Academy,Superior,- Silver Medal Winner
“Vocal Ensemble, Small, Upper”,Markala,Roland,Abundant Life Christian Academy,Superior,- Silver Medal Winner
“Vocal Ensemble, Small, Upper”,Meagan,Roland,Abundant Life Christian Academy,Superior,- Silver Medal Winner
“Vocal Ensemble, Small, Upper”,,Roland Sisters,Abundant Life Christian Academy,Superior,- Silver Medal Winner
“Vocal Ensemble, Small, Upper”,Jennifer,Milord,Trinity Christian Academy,Excellent,
“Vocal Ensemble, Small, Upper”,Megan,Milord,Trinity Christian Academy,Excellent,
“Vocal Ensemble, Small, Upper”,,Never Alone,Trinity Christian Academy,Excellent,
“Vocal Ensemble, Small, Upper”,,Hold Me,Trinity Christian Academy,Superior,
“Vocal Ensemble, Small, Upper”,Kira,Newton,Trinity Christian Academy,Superior,
“Vocal Ensemble, Small, Upper”,Alexandra,Peterson,Trinity Christian Academy,Superior,
“Vocal Ensemble, Small, Upper”,,Glory In The Highest,Victory Christian Academy,Excellent,
“Vocal Ensemble, Small, Upper”,Hailey,Baker,Melody Christian Academy,Excellent,
“Vocal Ensemble, Small, Upper”,,Heavenly Voices,Melody Christian Academy,Excellent,
“Vocal Ensemble, Small, Upper”,Karlie,Stoe,Melody Christian Academy,Excellent,
“Vocal Ensemble, Small, Upper”,Sadie,Clark,First Assembly Christian School & Daycare,Excellent,
“Vocal Ensemble, Small, Upper”,Skyler,Dirda,First Assembly Christian School & Daycare,Excellent,
“Vocal Solo, Female, Elementary”,Leedenya,Solano Costa,Abundant Life Christian Academy,Superior,
“Vocal Solo, Female, Elementary”,Bethany,Silva,Abundant Life Christian Academy,Superior,
“Vocal Solo, Female, Elementary”,Sherri,Whitehead,Abundant Life Christian Academy,Superior,
“Vocal Solo, Female, Elementary”,Stephanie,Santos,Abundant Life Christian Academy,Excellent,
“Vocal Solo, Female, Elementary”,Hadassah,Durante,Abundant Life Christian Academy,Excellent,
“Vocal Solo, Female, Elementary”,Ellianna,Rose,Abundant Life Christian Academy,Excellent,
“Vocal Solo, Female, Elementary”,Alana,Dixon,Abundant Life Christian Academy,Excellent,
“Vocal Solo, Female, Elementary”,Aislyn,Morrow,Trinity Christian Academy,Excellent,
“Vocal Solo, Female, Elementary”,Nicole,Hirt,The Tabernacle Christian School,Superior,- Silver Medal Winner
“Vocal Solo, Female, Elementary”,Christa,Harding,The Tabernacle Christian School,Superior,
“Vocal Solo, Female, Elementary”,Karla,Barnard,The Tabernacle Christian School,Excellent,
“Vocal Solo, Female, Elementary”,Daniela,Larin,Ridge Christian Academy,Excellent,
“Vocal Solo, Female, Elementary”,Nina,Arnold,Victory Christian Academy,Excellent,
“Vocal Solo, Female, Elementary”,Shayley,Burroughs,Victory Christian Academy,Superior,
“Vocal Solo, Female, Elementary”,Jazi,Riley,Victory Christian Academy,Superior,- Bronze Medal Winner
“Vocal Solo, Female, Elementary”,Emmanuelle,Forrester,Way of Grace Academy,Good,
“Vocal Solo, Female, Elementary”,Cynthia,Padron,Sunset Christian Academy,Superior,- Gold Medal Winner
“Vocal Solo, Female, Elementary”,Sara,Tierney,Sonshine Christian Academy,Excellent,
“Vocal Solo, Female, Elementary”,Cathryn,Ring,Sonshine Christian Academy,Excellent,
“Vocal Solo, Female, Elementary”,Aleigha,Furman,Sonshine Christian Academy,Excellent,
“Vocal Solo, Female, Elementary”,Jasmine,Munoz,Life Christian Academy,Excellent,
“Vocal Solo, Female, Elementary”,Taylor,Kimbrel,Victory Christian Academy,Excellent,
“Vocal Solo, Female, Elementary”,Bella,Brock,Excel Christian Academy,Fair,
“Vocal Solo, Female, Elementary”,Amaris,Morales,Freedomland Christian Academy,Superior,
“Vocal Solo, Female, Elementary”,Brianna,Alvarez,Freedomland Christian Academy,Excellent,
“Vocal Solo, Female, Elementary”,Samantha,Schultz,First Assembly Christian School & Daycare,Excellent,
“Vocal Solo, Female, Elementary”,Ioni,Herrera,Excel Christian Academy,Good,
“Vocal Solo, Female, Elementary”,Emily,Badillo,Faith Christian Academy,Excellent,
“Vocal Solo, Female, High”,Taylor,Panzer,Meadowbrook Academy,Excellent,
“Vocal Solo, Female, High”,Yolande,Bernard,Family Christian Center School,Excellent,
“Vocal Solo, Female, High”,Sabrina,Goodall,Beacon of Hope Christian School,Superior,- Silver Medal Winner
“Vocal Solo, Female, High”,Nicole,Diaz,City of Life Christian Academy,Superior w/Inv.,- Gold Medal Winner
“Vocal Solo, Female, High”,Marie,Blackwell,City of Life Christian Academy,Superior,- Bronze Medal Winner
“Vocal Solo, Female, High”,Abigail,Anderson,Victory Christian Academy,Excellent,
“Vocal Solo, Female, High”,Karlie,Stoe,Melody Christian Academy,Excellent,
“Vocal Solo, Female, High”,Maria,Jimenez,Freedomland Christian Academy,Excellent,
“Vocal Solo, Female, High”,Leslie,Leon,Freedomland Christian Academy,Good,
“Vocal Solo, Female, Middle”,Naomi,Sammy,Meadowbrook Academy,Excellent,
“Vocal Solo, Female, Middle”,Savannah,Patton,Meadowbrook Academy,Superior,
“Vocal Solo, Female, Middle”,Isabelle,Taylor,Family Christian Center School,Superior,
“Vocal Solo, Female, Middle”,Angelina,Chisholm,Abundant Life Christian Academy,Superior,
“Vocal Solo, Female, Middle”,Hannah,Citelli,Abundant Life Christian Academy,Superior,
“Vocal Solo, Female, Middle”,Maeyln,Roland,Abundant Life Christian Academy,Superior,- Bronze Medal Winner
“Vocal Solo, Female, Middle”,Krystal,Lozano,Abundant Life Christian Academy,Excellent,
“Vocal Solo, Female, Middle”,Madison,Perez,Abundant Life Christian Academy,Excellent,
“Vocal Solo, Female, Middle”,Deborah,Durante,Abundant Life Christian Academy,Excellent,
“Vocal Solo, Female, Middle”,Sharlen,Rodriguez,City of Life Christian Academy,Excellent,
“Vocal Solo, Female, Middle”,Juliana,Parris,City of Life Christian Academy,Excellent,
“Vocal Solo, Female, Middle”,Katie,Harding,The Tabernacle Christian School,Excellent,
“Vocal Solo, Female, Middle”,Lauren,Medred,The Tabernacle Christian School,Superior w/Inv.,- Gold Medal Winner
“Vocal Solo, Female, Middle”,Lindsay,Ashe,The Tabernacle Christian School,Superior,
“Vocal Solo, Female, Middle”,Rylie,Cunneen,The Tabernacle Christian School,Excellent,
“Vocal Solo, Female, Middle”,Paige,Kaser,Ridge Christian Academy,Superior,
“Vocal Solo, Female, Middle”,Alyssa,Flores,Sunset Christian Academy,Superior,
“Vocal Solo, Female, Middle”,Marisol,Ortiz,Harvest Time Christian School,Excellent,
“Vocal Solo, Female, Middle”,Danielee,Martinez,Freedomland Christian Academy,Excellent,
“Vocal Solo, Female, Middle”,Brook,Moody,First Assembly Christian School & Daycare,Superior w/Inv.,- Silver Medal Winner
“Vocal Solo, Female, Middle”,Morgan,Green,First Assembly Christian School & Daycare,Excellent,
“Vocal Solo, Female, Middle”,Daniella,Maldonado,Faith Christian Academy,Excellent,
“Vocal Solo, Female, Middle”,Katie,Emling,Faith Christian Academy,Excellent,
“Vocal Solo, Male, Elementary”,Jose,Crespo,Trinity Christian Academy,Excellent,- Silver Medal Winner
“Vocal Solo, Male, Elementary”,Ashton,Hage,Victory Christian Academy,Excellent,- Gold Medal Winner
“Vocal Solo, Male, Elementary”,Theron,McNeil,Excel Christian Academy,Excellent,- Bronze Medal Winner
“Vocal Solo, Male, High”,Noah,Straub,Meadowbrook Academy,Superior,- Gold Medal Winner
“Vocal Solo, Male, High”,Blair,White,Beacon of Hope Christian School,Good,
“Vocal Solo, Male, High”,Kyle,Dickson,Victory Christian Academy,Excellent, -Silver Medal Winner
“Vocal Solo, Male, High”,Miguelangel,Figueroa,Freedomland Christian Academy,Excellent,- Silver Medal Winner
“Vocal Solo, Male, Middle”,Nathan,Straub,Meadowbrook Academy,Excellent,- Bronze Medal Winner
“Vocal Solo, Male, Middle”,Andrew,Manning,Abundant Life Christian Academy,Excellent,- Silver Medal Winner
“Vocal Solo, Male, Middle”,Bennett,Bradshaw,The Tabernacle Christian School,Superior,- Gold Medal Winner
“Vocal Solo, Male, Middle”,Henry,Herring,Gateway Christian Academy,Good,
“Vocal, Choir, Lower”,,ALCA Elem Honor Choir,Abundant Life Christian Academy,Superior,- Silver Medal Winner
“Vocal, Choir, Lower”,Reanna,Alincy,Abundant Life Christian Academy,Superior,- Silver Medal Winner
“Vocal, Choir, Lower”,Ryan,Almedia,Abundant Life Christian Academy,Superior,- Silver Medal Winner
“Vocal, Choir, Lower”,Dimitri,Bernadotte,Abundant Life Christian Academy,Superior,- Silver Medal Winner
“Vocal, Choir, Lower”,Jonathan,Braz,Abundant Life Christian Academy,Superior,- Silver Medal Winner
“Vocal, Choir, Lower”,Eliana,Chambers,Abundant Life Christian Academy,Superior,- Silver Medal Winner
“Vocal, Choir, Lower”,Breanna,Charles,Abundant Life Christian Academy,Superior,- Silver Medal Winner
“Vocal, Choir, Lower”,Sorriah,Charles,Abundant Life Christian Academy,Superior,- Silver Medal Winner
“Vocal, Choir, Lower”,Zachary,Clerveaux-Jean,Abundant Life Christian Academy,Superior,- Silver Medal Winner
“Vocal, Choir, Lower”,Evan,Dailey,Abundant Life Christian Academy,Superior,- Silver Medal Winner
“Vocal, Choir, Lower”,Kieanna,Delaney,Abundant Life Christian Academy,Superior,- Silver Medal Winner
“Vocal, Choir, Lower”,Alana,Dixon,Abundant Life Christian Academy,Superior,- Silver Medal Winner
“Vocal, Choir, Lower”,Khaehijah,Dorlus,Abundant Life Christian Academy,Superior,- Silver Medal Winner
“Vocal, Choir, Lower”,Hadassah,Durante,Abundant Life Christian Academy,Superior,- Silver Medal Winner
“Vocal, Choir, Lower”,Kaelem,Forrester,Abundant Life Christian Academy,Superior,- Silver Medal Winner
“Vocal, Choir, Lower”,Briana,Gardner,Abundant Life Christian Academy,Superior,- Silver Medal Winner
“Vocal, Choir, Lower”,Giovanni,Hilaire,Abundant Life Christian Academy,Superior,- Silver Medal Winner
“Vocal, Choir, Lower”,Heaven,Jones,Abundant Life Christian Academy,Superior,- Silver Medal Winner
“Vocal, Choir, Lower”,Bianca,Justamante,Abundant Life Christian Academy,Superior,- Silver Medal Winner
“Vocal, Choir, Lower”,Camilla,Lall,Abundant Life Christian Academy,Superior,- Silver Medal Winner
“Vocal, Choir, Lower”,Gaetanne,Lubin,Abundant Life Christian Academy,Superior,- Silver Medal Winner
“Vocal, Choir, Lower”,Hunter,Perez,Abundant Life Christian Academy,Superior,- Silver Medal Winner
“Vocal, Choir, Lower”,Samuel,Ribeiro,Abundant Life Christian Academy,Superior,- Silver Medal Winner
“Vocal, Choir, Lower”,Ellianna,Rose,Abundant Life Christian Academy,Superior,- Silver Medal Winner
“Vocal, Choir, Lower”,Stephanie,Santos,Abundant Life Christian Academy,Superior,- Silver Medal Winner
“Vocal, Choir, Lower”,Bethany,Silva,Abundant Life Christian Academy,Superior,- Silver Medal Winner
“Vocal, Choir, Lower”,Leedenya,Solano Costa,Abundant Life Christian Academy,Superior,- Silver Medal Winner
“Vocal, Choir, Lower”,Sherri,Whitehead,Abundant Life Christian Academy,Superior,- Silver Medal Winner
“Vocal, Choir, Lower”,Logan,Boland,The Tabernacle Christian School,Excellent,- Bronze Medal Winner
“Vocal, Choir, Lower”,Bennett,Bradshaw,The Tabernacle Christian School,Excellent,- Bronze Medal Winner
“Vocal, Choir, Lower”,Payton,Castro,The Tabernacle Christian School,Excellent,- Bronze Medal Winner
“Vocal, Choir, Lower”,Rylie,Cunneen,The Tabernacle Christian School,Excellent,- Bronze Medal Winner
“Vocal, Choir, Lower”,,Kingdom Builders,The Tabernacle Christian School,Excellent,- Bronze Medal Winner
“Vocal, Choir, Lower”,Whitney,Langdon,The Tabernacle Christian School,Excellent,- Bronze Medal Winner
“Vocal, Choir, Lower”,Victor,Marcano-Santos,The Tabernacle Christian School,Excellent,- Bronze Medal Winner
“Vocal, Choir, Lower”,Sofia,Morelli,The Tabernacle Christian School,Excellent,- Bronze Medal Winner
“Vocal, Choir, Lower”,Mary Kate,Nolan,The Tabernacle Christian School,Excellent,- Bronze Medal Winner
“Vocal, Choir, Lower”,Lizzy,Steindorf,The Tabernacle Christian School,Excellent,- Bronze Medal Winner
“Vocal, Choir, Lower”,Morgan,VanMetre,The Tabernacle Christian School,Excellent,- Bronze Medal Winner
“Vocal, Choir, Lower”,Rosana,Viera,The Tabernacle Christian School,Excellent,- Bronze Medal Winner
“Vocal, Choir, Lower”,Maya,Almand,The Tabernacle Christian School,Excellent,
“Vocal, Choir, Lower”,Ava,Boot-Handford,The Tabernacle Christian School,Excellent,
“Vocal, Choir, Lower”,Will,Bradshaw,The Tabernacle Christian School,Excellent,
“Vocal, Choir, Lower”,Owen,Cunneen,The Tabernacle Christian School,Excellent,
“Vocal, Choir, Lower”,Rachel,Dan,The Tabernacle Christian School,Excellent,
“Vocal, Choir, Lower”,Isabella,DaSilva,The Tabernacle Christian School,Excellent,
“Vocal, Choir, Lower”,Alex,Filipsky,The Tabernacle Christian School,Excellent,
“Vocal, Choir, Lower”,Christa,Harding,The Tabernacle Christian School,Excellent,
“Vocal, Choir, Lower”,Nicole,Hirt,The Tabernacle Christian School,Excellent,
“Vocal, Choir, Lower”,,Knight Song,The Tabernacle Christian School,Excellent,
“Vocal, Choir, Lower”,Danielle,Luce,The Tabernacle Christian School,Excellent,
“Vocal, Choir, Lower”,Audrey,Lui,The Tabernacle Christian School,Excellent,
“Vocal, Choir, Lower”,Lily,O’Dea,The Tabernacle Christian School,Excellent,
“Vocal, Choir, Lower”,Naomi,Rivera,The Tabernacle Christian School,Excellent,
“Vocal, Choir, Lower”,Emma,Schulz,The Tabernacle Christian School,Excellent,
“Vocal, Choir, Lower”,Anna,Smith,The Tabernacle Christian School,Excellent,
“Vocal, Choir, Lower”,Bella,Torres,The Tabernacle Christian School,Excellent,
“Vocal, Choir, Lower”,,SCA Mixed Choir,Sunset Christian Academy,Superior,- Gold Medal Winner
“Vocal, Choir, Lower”,,Sonshine Choir,Sonshine Christian Academy,Excellent,
“Vocal, Choir, Upper”,Rileigh,Amorginos,Meadowbrook Academy,Excellent,- Silver Medal Winner
“Vocal, Choir, Upper”,Skyla,Cates,Meadowbrook Academy,Excellent,- Silver Medal Winner
“Vocal, Choir, Upper”,Ashlee,Concepcion,Meadowbrook Academy,Excellent,- Silver Medal Winner
“Vocal, Choir, Upper”,Desiree,Cone,Meadowbrook Academy,Excellent,- Silver Medal Winner
“Vocal, Choir, Upper”,Shannon,Fields,Meadowbrook Academy,Excellent,- Silver Medal Winner
“Vocal, Choir, Upper”,Imani,Gibson,Meadowbrook Academy,Excellent,- Silver Medal Winner
“Vocal, Choir, Upper”,Greta,Gilligan,Meadowbrook Academy,Excellent,- Silver Medal Winner
“Vocal, Choir, Upper”,Casie,Hoffman,Meadowbrook Academy,Excellent,- Silver Medal Winner
“Vocal, Choir, Upper”,Alyssa,Luzarraga,Meadowbrook Academy,Excellent,- Silver Medal Winner
“Vocal, Choir, Upper”,Ally,Milton,Meadowbrook Academy,Excellent,- Silver Medal Winner
“Vocal, Choir, Upper”,,Mustang Choir,Meadowbrook Academy,Excellent,- Silver Medal Winner
“Vocal, Choir, Upper”,Dylan,Panzer,Meadowbrook Academy,Excellent,- Silver Medal Winner
“Vocal, Choir, Upper”,Taylor,Panzer,Meadowbrook Academy,Excellent,- Silver Medal Winner
“Vocal, Choir, Upper”,Savannah,Patton,Meadowbrook Academy,Excellent,- Silver Medal Winner
“Vocal, Choir, Upper”,Naomi,Sammy,Meadowbrook Academy,Excellent,- Silver Medal Winner
“Vocal, Choir, Upper”,Sierra,Stevens,Meadowbrook Academy,Excellent,- Silver Medal Winner
“Vocal, Choir, Upper”,Nathan,Straub,Meadowbrook Academy,Excellent,- Silver Medal Winner
“Vocal, Choir, Upper”,Jordyn,Terrell,Meadowbrook Academy,Excellent,- Silver Medal Winner
“Vocal, Choir, Upper”,Bethanie,Tibbetts,Meadowbrook Academy,Excellent,- Silver Medal Winner
“Vocal, Choir, Upper”,Jocelyn,Valencia,Meadowbrook Academy,Excellent,- Silver Medal Winner
“Vocal, Choir, Upper”,Lauren,White,Meadowbrook Academy,Excellent,- Silver Medal Winner
“Vocal, Choir, Upper”,,ALCA MS Honor Choir,Abundant Life Christian Academy,Superior w/Inv.,- Gold Medal Winner
“Vocal, Choir, Upper”,Daniel,Alexander,Abundant Life Christian Academy,Superior w/Inv.,- Gold Medal Winner
“Vocal, Choir, Upper”,Leah,Ash,Abundant Life Christian Academy,Superior w/Inv.,- Gold Medal Winner
“Vocal, Choir, Upper”,Pablo,Barbaran,Abundant Life Christian Academy,Superior w/Inv.,- Gold Medal Winner
“Vocal, Choir, Upper”,Aniya-Rose,Bernadotte,Abundant Life Christian Academy,Superior w/Inv.,- Gold Medal Winner
“Vocal, Choir, Upper”,Joao,Brandao,Abundant Life Christian Academy,Superior w/Inv.,- Gold Medal Winner
“Vocal, Choir, Upper”,Shawn’Mark,Braz,Abundant Life Christian Academy,Superior w/Inv.,- Gold Medal Winner
“Vocal, Choir, Upper”,Angelina,Chisholm,Abundant Life Christian Academy,Superior w/Inv.,- Gold Medal Winner
“Vocal, Choir, Upper”,Hannah,Citelli,Abundant Life Christian Academy,Superior w/Inv.,- Gold Medal Winner
“Vocal, Choir, Upper”,Nathaniel,Clerveaux-Jean,Abundant Life Christian Academy,Superior w/Inv.,- Gold Medal Winner
“Vocal, Choir, Upper”,Bradley,Dorlus,Abundant Life Christian Academy,Superior w/Inv.,- Gold Medal Winner
“Vocal, Choir, Upper”,Deborah,Durante,Abundant Life Christian Academy,Superior w/Inv.,- Gold Medal Winner
“Vocal, Choir, Upper”,Margaux,Grimmel,Abundant Life Christian Academy,Superior w/Inv.,- Gold Medal Winner
“Vocal, Choir, Upper”,Luiza,Heleno,Abundant Life Christian Academy,Superior w/Inv.,- Gold Medal Winner
“Vocal, Choir, Upper”,Gabriella,Justamante,Abundant Life Christian Academy,Superior w/Inv.,- Gold Medal Winner
“Vocal, Choir, Upper”,Mailei,Le,Abundant Life Christian Academy,Superior w/Inv.,- Gold Medal Winner
“Vocal, Choir, Upper”,Krystal,Lozano,Abundant Life Christian Academy,Superior w/Inv.,- Gold Medal Winner
“Vocal, Choir, Upper”,Andrew,Manning,Abundant Life Christian Academy,Superior w/Inv.,- Gold Medal Winner
“Vocal, Choir, Upper”,Alexis,Martin,Abundant Life Christian Academy,Superior w/Inv.,- Gold Medal Winner
“Vocal, Choir, Upper”,Jordan,Matthew,Abundant Life Christian Academy,Superior w/Inv.,- Gold Medal Winner
“Vocal, Choir, Upper”,Kristion,Paul,Abundant Life Christian Academy,Superior w/Inv.,- Gold Medal Winner
“Vocal, Choir, Upper”,Aline,Pereira,Abundant Life Christian Academy,Superior w/Inv.,- Gold Medal Winner
“Vocal, Choir, Upper”,Madison,Perez,Abundant Life Christian Academy,Superior w/Inv.,- Gold Medal Winner
“Vocal, Choir, Upper”,Paige,Pokryfke,Abundant Life Christian Academy,Superior w/Inv.,- Gold Medal Winner
“Vocal, Choir, Upper”,Nicole,Rodrigues,Abundant Life Christian Academy,Superior w/Inv.,- Gold Medal Winner
“Vocal, Choir, Upper”,Rebecca,Rodriguez,Abundant Life Christian Academy,Superior w/Inv.,- Gold Medal Winner
“Vocal, Choir, Upper”,Maeyln,Roland,Abundant Life Christian Academy,Superior w/Inv.,- Gold Medal Winner
“Vocal, Choir, Upper”,Markala,Roland,Abundant Life Christian Academy,Superior w/Inv.,- Gold Medal Winner
“Vocal, Choir, Upper”,Meagan,Roland,Abundant Life Christian Academy,Superior w/Inv.,- Gold Medal Winner
“Vocal, Choir, Upper”,David,Santos,Abundant Life Christian Academy,Superior w/Inv.,- Gold Medal Winner
“Vocal, Choir, Upper”,Jacob,Swad,Abundant Life Christian Academy,Superior w/Inv.,- Gold Medal Winner
“Vocal, Choir, Upper”,Hannah,Viana,Abundant Life Christian Academy,Superior w/Inv.,- Gold Medal Winner
“Vocal, Choir, Upper”,Michelle,White,Abundant Life Christian Academy,Superior w/Inv.,- Gold Medal Winner
“Vocal, Choir, Upper”,Tahlia,Williams-Hardware,Abundant Life Christian Academy,Superior w/Inv.,- Gold Medal Winner
“Vocal, Choir, Upper”,,Higher Praise,Harvest Time Christian School,Excellent,- Bronze Medal Winner
“Worship Team, Lower”,,ALCA MS Praise Team,Abundant Life Christian Academy,Superior,- Gold Medal Winner
“Worship Team, Lower”,Daniel,Alexander,Abundant Life Christian Academy,Superior,- Gold Medal Winner
“Worship Team, Lower”,Pablo,Barbaran,Abundant Life Christian Academy,Superior,- Gold Medal Winner
“Worship Team, Lower”,Shawn’Mark,Braz,Abundant Life Christian Academy,Superior,- Gold Medal Winner
“Worship Team, Lower”,Bradley,Dorlus,Abundant Life Christian Academy,Superior,- Gold Medal Winner
“Worship Team, Lower”,Gabriella,Justamante,Abundant Life Christian Academy,Superior,- Gold Medal Winner
“Worship Team, Lower”,Krystal,Lozano,Abundant Life Christian Academy,Superior,- Gold Medal Winner
“Worship Team, Lower”,Andrew,Manning,Abundant Life Christian Academy,Superior,- Gold Medal Winner
“Worship Team, Lower”,Jordan,Matthew,Abundant Life Christian Academy,Superior,- Gold Medal Winner
“Worship Team, Lower”,Maeyln,Roland,Abundant Life Christian Academy,Superior,- Gold Medal Winner
“Worship Team, Lower”,Jacob,Swad,Abundant Life Christian Academy,Superior,- Gold Medal Winner
“Worship Team, Lower”,,ALCA Elem Praise Team,Abundant Life Christian Academy,Excellent,
“Worship Team, Lower”,Jonathan,Braz,Abundant Life Christian Academy,Excellent,
“Worship Team, Lower”,Samuel,Clerveaux-Jean,Abundant Life Christian Academy,Excellent,
“Worship Team, Lower”,Evan,Dailey,Abundant Life Christian Academy,Excellent,
“Worship Team, Lower”,Alana,Dixon,Abundant Life Christian Academy,Excellent,
“Worship Team, Lower”,Giovanni,Hilaire,Abundant Life Christian Academy,Excellent,
“Worship Team, Lower”,Bianca,Justamante,Abundant Life Christian Academy,Excellent,
“Worship Team, Lower”,Ellianna,Rose,Abundant Life Christian Academy,Excellent,
“Worship Team, Lower”,Stephanie,Santos,Abundant Life Christian Academy,Excellent,
“Worship Team, Lower”,Bethany,Silva,Abundant Life Christian Academy,Excellent,
“Worship Team, Lower”,Sherri,Whitehead,Abundant Life Christian Academy,Excellent,
“Worship Team, Lower”,,Beacon Eagles,Beacon of Hope Christian School,Excellent,
“Worship Team, Lower”,Makinley,Dowler,Beacon of Hope Christian School,Excellent,
“Worship Team, Lower”,James,Dulin,Beacon of Hope Christian School,Excellent,
“Worship Team, Lower”,Noah,Freeman,Beacon of Hope Christian School,Excellent,
“Worship Team, Lower”,Mercedes,Gonzalez,Beacon of Hope Christian School,Excellent,
“Worship Team, Lower”,Savana,Lockey,Beacon of Hope Christian School,Excellent,
“Worship Team, Lower”,Teriah,Raggins,Beacon of Hope Christian School,Excellent,
“Worship Team, Lower”,Cheyenne,Richards,Beacon of Hope Christian School,Excellent,
“Worship Team, Lower”,Theodore,Wannamaker,Beacon of Hope Christian School,Excellent,
“Worship Team, Lower”,Lance,White,Beacon of Hope Christian School,Excellent,
“Worship Team, Lower”,Robert,Arakel,The Tabernacle Christian School,Excellent,- Bronze Medal Winner
“Worship Team, Lower”,Logan,Boland,The Tabernacle Christian School,Excellent,- Bronze Medal Winner
“Worship Team, Lower”,Trent,Carlson,The Tabernacle Christian School,Excellent,- Bronze Medal Winner
“Worship Team, Lower”,Payton,Castro,The Tabernacle Christian School,Excellent,- Bronze Medal Winner
“Worship Team, Lower”,,Flood,The Tabernacle Christian School,Excellent,- Bronze Medal Winner
“Worship Team, Lower”,Tronn,Goehring,The Tabernacle Christian School,Excellent,- Bronze Medal Winner
“Worship Team, Lower”,Aaliyah,Hirt,The Tabernacle Christian School,Excellent,- Bronze Medal Winner
“Worship Team, Lower”,Madison,Jackson,The Tabernacle Christian School,Excellent,- Bronze Medal Winner
“Worship Team, Lower”,Lauren,Medred,The Tabernacle Christian School,Excellent,- Bronze Medal Winner
“Worship Team, Lower”,Alex,Murphy,The Tabernacle Christian School,Excellent,- Bronze Medal Winner
“Worship Team, Lower”,Isabella,Portal,The Tabernacle Christian School,Excellent,- Bronze Medal Winner
“Worship Team, Lower”,Melanie,Portal,The Tabernacle Christian School,Excellent,- Bronze Medal Winner
“Worship Team, Lower”,Grace,Weichert,The Tabernacle Christian School,Excellent,- Bronze Medal Winner
“Worship Team, Lower”,Karla,Barnard,The Tabernacle Christian School,Superior,- Silver Medal Winner
“Worship Team, Lower”,Will,Bradshaw,The Tabernacle Christian School,Superior,- Silver Medal Winner
“Worship Team, Lower”,Brooke,Carlson,The Tabernacle Christian School,Superior,- Silver Medal Winner
“Worship Team, Lower”,Abbi,Clark,The Tabernacle Christian School,Superior,- Silver Medal Winner
“Worship Team, Lower”,Owen,Cunneen,The Tabernacle Christian School,Superior,- Silver Medal Winner
“Worship Team, Lower”,Christa,Harding,The Tabernacle Christian School,Superior,- Silver Medal Winner
“Worship Team, Lower”,Nicole,Hirt,The Tabernacle Christian School,Superior,- Silver Medal Winner
“Worship Team, Lower”,,His Children,The Tabernacle Christian School,Superior,- Silver Medal Winner
“Worship Team, Lower”,Ainsley,Hunihan,The Tabernacle Christian School,Superior,- Silver Medal Winner
“Worship Team, Lower”,Ethan,Perez,The Tabernacle Christian School,Superior,- Silver Medal Winner
“Worship Team, Lower”,Naomi,Rivera,The Tabernacle Christian School,Superior,- Silver Medal Winner
“Worship Team, Lower”,Anna,Smith,The Tabernacle Christian School,Superior,- Silver Medal Winner
“Worship Team, Lower”,Samantha,Williamson,The Tabernacle Christian School,Superior,- Silver Medal Winner
“Worship Team, Lower”,Timothy,Williamson,The Tabernacle Christian School,Superior,- Silver Medal Winner
“Worship Team, Lower”,Justin,Worley,The Tabernacle Christian School,Superior,- Silver Medal Winner
“Worship Team, Upper”,,ALCA Worship Team,Abundant Life Christian Academy,Superior,- Silver Medal Winner
“Worship Team, Upper”,Pablo,Barbaran,Abundant Life Christian Academy,Superior,- Silver Medal Winner
“Worship Team, Upper”,Shawn’Mark,Braz,Abundant Life Christian Academy,Superior,- Silver Medal Winner
“Worship Team, Upper”,Angelina,Chisholm,Abundant Life Christian Academy,Superior,- Silver Medal Winner
“Worship Team, Upper”,Hannah,Citelli,Abundant Life Christian Academy,Superior,- Silver Medal Winner
“Worship Team, Upper”,Nathaniel,Clerveaux-Jean,Abundant Life Christian Academy,Superior,- Silver Medal Winner
“Worship Team, Upper”,Mailei,Le,Abundant Life Christian Academy,Superior,- Silver Medal Winner
“Worship Team, Upper”,Alexis,Martin,Abundant Life Christian Academy,Superior,- Silver Medal Winner
“Worship Team, Upper”,Emily,Rojas,Abundant Life Christian Academy,Superior,- Silver Medal Winner
“Worship Team, Upper”,Maeyln,Roland,Abundant Life Christian Academy,Superior,- Silver Medal Winner
“Worship Team, Upper”,Sabrina,Goodall,Beacon of Hope Christian School,Excellent,
“Worship Team, Upper”,DeAnthony,Johnson,Beacon of Hope Christian School,Excellent,
“Worship Team, Upper”,Lia,McDaniel,Beacon of Hope Christian School,Excellent,
“Worship Team, Upper”,Joshua,Newton,Beacon of Hope Christian School,Excellent,
“Worship Team, Upper”,Joel,Pavilando,Beacon of Hope Christian School,Excellent,
“Worship Team, Upper”,Caitlyn,Pettway,Beacon of Hope Christian School,Excellent,
“Worship Team, Upper”,Colton,Pettway,Beacon of Hope Christian School,Excellent,
“Worship Team, Upper”,,The Revolution,Beacon of Hope Christian School,Excellent,
“Worship Team, Upper”,Blair,White,Beacon of Hope Christian School,Excellent,
“Worship Team, Upper”,Darius,Whitfield,Beacon of Hope Christian School,Excellent,
“Worship Team, Upper”,Lindsay,Ashe,The Tabernacle Christian School,Superior,
“Worship Team, Upper”,Erick,Barnard,The Tabernacle Christian School,Superior,
“Worship Team, Upper”,Bennett,Bradshaw,The Tabernacle Christian School,Superior,
“Worship Team, Upper”,Gabe,Clark,The Tabernacle Christian School,Superior,
“Worship Team, Upper”,Michael,Coggins,The Tabernacle Christian School,Superior,
“Worship Team, Upper”,Rylie,Cunneen,The Tabernacle Christian School,Superior,
“Worship Team, Upper”,Connor,Flick,The Tabernacle Christian School,Superior,
“Worship Team, Upper”,Katie,Harding,The Tabernacle Christian School,Superior,
“Worship Team, Upper”,D.J.,Nixon,The Tabernacle Christian School,Superior,
“Worship Team, Upper”,Jaela,Nixon,The Tabernacle Christian School,Superior,
“Worship Team, Upper”,,Wake,The Tabernacle Christian School,Superior,
“Worship Team, Upper”,,Beyond Belief,Victory Christian Academy,Superior,- Gold Medal Winner
“Worship Team, Upper”,James,Brimson,Victory Christian Academy,Superior,- Gold Medal Winner
“Worship Team, Upper”,Sydney,Burroughs,Victory Christian Academy,Superior,- Gold Medal Winner
“Worship Team, Upper”,Emily,Carson,Victory Christian Academy,Superior,- Gold Medal Winner
“Worship Team, Upper”,Kyle,Dickson,Victory Christian Academy,Superior,- Gold Medal Winner
“Worship Team, Upper”,John Curtis,Swehla,Victory Christian Academy,Superior,- Gold Medal Winner
“Worship Team, Upper”,Hailey,Baker,Melody Christian Academy,Superior,- Bronze Medal Winner
“Worship Team, Upper”,Erin,Barber,Melody Christian Academy,Superior,- Bronze Medal Winner
“Worship Team, Upper”,Meghen,Barber,Melody Christian Academy,Superior,- Bronze Medal Winner
“Worship Team, Upper”,Robert Dylann,Hofer,Melody Christian Academy,Superior,- Bronze Medal Winner
“Worship Team, Upper”,Taylor,McIntire,Melody Christian Academy,Superior,- Bronze Medal Winner
“Worship Team, Upper”,,Revolution,Melody Christian Academy,Superior,- Bronze Medal Winner
“Worship Team, Upper”,Branson,Skierski,Melody Christian Academy,Superior,- Bronze Medal Winner
“Worship Team, Upper”,Karlie,Stoe,Melody Christian Academy,Superior,- Bronze Medal Winner
“Writing, First Person Essay, Intermediate (3-5)”,Nalia,Brooks,Gateway Christian Academy,Excellent,- Gold Medal Winner
“Writing, First Person Essay, Junior (6-8)”,Kim,Do,Abundant Life Christian Academy,Excellent,
“Writing, First Person Essay, Junior (6-8)”,Jonathan,Irizarry,Abundant Life Christian Academy,Excellent,- Bronze Medal Winner
“Writing, First Person Essay, Junior (6-8)”,Hannah,Viana,Abundant Life Christian Academy,Excellent,
“Writing, First Person Essay, Junior (6-8)”,Carolene,Ribeiro,Abundant Life Christian Academy,Good,
“Writing, First Person Essay, Junior (6-8)”,Leah,Ash,Abundant Life Christian Academy,Excellent,
“Writing, First Person Essay, Junior (6-8)”,JodiAnn,Taylor,Trinity Christian Academy,Superior,- Silver Medal Winner
“Writing, First Person Essay, Junior (6-8)”,Tatiana,Navarro,City of Life Christian Academy,Superior,- Gold Medal Winner
“Writing, First Person Essay, Senior (9-12)”,Athea,Reyes,Faith Christian Academy,Superior w/Inv.,- Bronze Medal Winner
“Writing, First Person Essay, Senior (9-12)”,Andrea,Duarte,Faith Christian Academy,Superior w/Inv.,- Gold Medal Winner
“Writing, First Person Essay, Senior (9-12)”,Jennifer,Schendel,Faith Christian Academy,Superior w/Inv.,- Silver Medal Winner
“Writing, Poetry, Intermediate (3-5)”,Jemimah Abigail,Joseph,Gateway Christian Academy,Superior,
“Writing, Poetry, Intermediate (3-5)”,Shante,Scott-Richards,Gateway Christian Academy,Superior,- Gold Medal Winner
“Writing, Poetry, Intermediate (3-5)”,Mikerlange,Guerrelus,Faith Christian Academy,Excellent,
“Writing, Poetry, Intermediate (3-5)”,Giovanni,Hilaire,Abundant Life Christian Academy,Superior,- Silver Medal Winner
“Writing, Poetry, Intermediate (3-5)”,Erika,Ignacio,Victory Christian Academy,Superior,- Bronze Medal Winner
“Writing, Poetry, Intermediate (3-5)”,Victoria,Yost,Faith Christian Academy,Superior,
“Writing, Poetry, Junior (6-8)”,Candice,Puentes,Abundant Life Christian Academy,Excellent,
“Writing, Poetry, Junior (6-8)”,Josephine,VanReenen,Abundant Life Christian Academy,Excellent,
“Writing, Poetry, Junior (6-8)”,Emily,Rojas,Abundant Life Christian Academy,Good,
“Writing, Poetry, Junior (6-8)”,Paige,Pokryfke,Abundant Life Christian Academy,Excellent,
“Writing, Poetry, Junior (6-8)”,Teyor,McGee,Abundant Life Christian Academy,Excellent,
“Writing, Poetry, Junior (6-8)”,Pablo,Barbaran,Abundant Life Christian Academy,Good,
“Writing, Poetry, Junior (6-8)”,Hannah,Citelli,Abundant Life Christian Academy,Excellent,
“Writing, Poetry, Junior (6-8)”,Connor,Flick,The Tabernacle Christian School,Superior w/Inv.,- Bronze Medal Winner
“Writing, Poetry, Junior (6-8)”,Aveyshla,Jimenez,Freedomland Christian Academy,Superior w/Inv.,- Silver Medal Winner
“Writing, Poetry, Junior (6-8)”,Isabelle,Taylor,Family Christian Center School,Superior w/Inv.,
“Writing, Poetry, Junior (6-8)”,Allisa,Ribeiro,Abundant Life Christian Academy,Excellent,
“Writing, Poetry, Junior (6-8)”,Rashel,Razo,Abundant Life Christian Academy,Excellent,
“Writing, Poetry, Junior (6-8)”,Cynthia,Morestin,Abundant Life Christian Academy,Excellent,
“Writing, Poetry, Junior (6-8)”,Wendy,Carvalho,Abundant Life Christian Academy,Good,
“Writing, Poetry, Junior (6-8)”,Freddy,Cornieles,Abundant Life Christian Academy,Excellent,
“Writing, Poetry, Junior (6-8)”,Joel,Citelli,Abundant Life Christian Academy,Good,
“Writing, Poetry, Junior (6-8)”,Jordan,Matthew,Abundant Life Christian Academy,Good,
“Writing, Poetry, Junior (6-8)”,Sarah,Ribeiro,Abundant Life Christian Academy,Excellent,
“Writing, Poetry, Junior (6-8)”,Vivian,Nguyen,Abundant Life Christian Academy,Excellent,
“Writing, Poetry, Junior (6-8)”,Jardin,Gallardo,Abundant Life Christian Academy,Excellent,
“Writing, Poetry, Junior (6-8)”,Carolene,Ribeiro,Abundant Life Christian Academy,Excellent,
“Writing, Poetry, Junior (6-8)”,Hannah,Viana,Abundant Life Christian Academy,Superior,
“Writing, Poetry, Junior (6-8)”,Michelle,White,Abundant Life Christian Academy,Superior w/Inv.,
“Writing, Poetry, Junior (6-8)”,Colby,Hull,Trinity Christian Academy,Superior w/Inv.,- Gold Medal Winner
“Writing, Poetry, Senior (9-12)”,Brady,VanHook,Trinity Christian Academy,Superior w/Inv.,
“Writing, Poetry, Senior (9-12)”,Justice,Gordon,Trinity Christian Academy,Superior w/Inv.,
“Writing, Poetry, Senior (9-12)”,Brianna,Cooper,City of Life Christian Academy,Superior w/Inv.,
“Writing, Poetry, Senior (9-12)”,Devin,Holmes,Trinity Christian Academy,Superior w/Inv.,
“Writing, Poetry, Senior (9-12)”,Rayna,Johnston,City of Life Christian Academy,Superior w/Inv.,
“Writing, Poetry, Senior (9-12)”,Chris,Tolentino,Trinity Christian Academy,Superior w/Inv.,- Bronze Medal Winner
“Writing, Poetry, Senior (9-12)”,Caleb,Terrero,Trinity Christian Academy,Superior w/Inv.,
“Writing, Poetry, Senior (9-12)”,Meagan,Tuvell,Melody Christian Academy,Superior w/Inv.,
“Writing, Poetry, Senior (9-12)”,Anna,Bush,Faith Christian Academy,Superior w/Inv.,- Gold Medal Winner
“Writing, Poetry, Senior (9-12)”,Julia,Wiszniewski,Trinity Christian Academy,Superior w/Inv.,- Silver Medal Winner
“Writing, Poetry, Senior (9-12)”,Yasmine,Perez,Trinity Christian Academy,Superior w/Inv.,
“Writing, Poetry, Senior (9-12)”,Micah,Rumbaugh,Faith Christian Academy,Superior w/Inv.,
“Writing, Poetry, Senior (9-12)”,Elias,Robledo,Faith Christian Academy,Superior w/Inv.,
“Writing, Short Story, Intermediate (3-5)”,Matthew,Sylvester,Trinity Christian Academy,Superior,- Gold Medal Winner
“Writing, Short Story, Intermediate (3-5)”,Landen,Luckey,Victory Christian Academy,Superior,
“Writing, Short Story, Intermediate (3-5)”,Aleigha,Furman,Sonshine Christian Academy,Excellent,
“Writing, Short Story, Intermediate (3-5)”,Matthew,Miller,Gateway Christian Academy,Excellent,
“Writing, Short Story, Intermediate (3-5)”,Jemimah Abigail,Joseph,Gateway Christian Academy,Superior,- Bronze Medal Winner
“Writing, Short Story, Intermediate (3-5)”,Keziah,Baker,Gateway Christian Academy,Superior,
“Writing, Short Story, Intermediate (3-5)”,Kenya,Thompson,Gateway Christian Academy,Superior,- Silver Medal Winner
“Writing, Short Story, Intermediate (3-5)”,Sebastian,Kruger-Lagomarsino,Faith Christian Academy,Excellent,
“Writing, Short Story, Intermediate (3-5)”,Samuel,Ribeiro,Abundant Life Christian Academy,Superior,
“Writing, Short Story, Intermediate (3-5)”,Ainsley,Hunihan,The Tabernacle Christian School,Excellent,
“Writing, Short Story, Intermediate (3-5)”,Leilani,Fry,One School of the Arts,Excellent,
“Writing, Short Story, Junior (6-8)”,Amber,Griffin,Trinity Christian Academy,Superior w/Inv.,- Gold Medal Winner
“Writing, Short Story, Junior (6-8)”,Chloe,Moody,First Assembly Christian School & Daycare,Good,
“Writing, Short Story, Junior (6-8)”,Allison,Fodrie,First Assembly Christian School & Daycare,Excellent,
“Writing, Short Story, Junior (6-8)”,Lindsay,Ashe,The Tabernacle Christian School,Superior w/Inv.,
“Writing, Short Story, Junior (6-8)”,Evan,Schulz,The Tabernacle Christian School,Superior,- Silver Medal Winner
“Writing, Short Story, Junior (6-8)”,Gabrielle,Roofe,Harvest Time Christian School,Superior,- Bronze Medal Winner
“Writing, Short Story, Junior (6-8)”,Grace,Locklin,Trinity Christian Academy,Superior,
“Writing, Short Story, Junior (6-8)”,Mary Kate,Nolan,The Tabernacle Christian School,Excellent,
“Writing, Short Story, Junior (6-8)”,Hannah,Smith,First Assembly Christian School & Daycare,Excellent,
“Writing, Short Story, Junior (6-8)”,Darvenne,Lacorne,Faith Christian Academy,Excellent,
“Writing, Short Story, Senior (9-12)”,Yamarilis,Gonzalez-Mendoza,City of Life Christian Academy,Superior,- Gold Medal Winner
“Writing, Short Story, Senior (9-12)”,Tristan,Ortiz,City of Life Christian Academy,Superior,- Silver Medal Winner
“Writing, Short Story, Senior (9-12)”,Laurel,Wade,First Assembly Christian School & Daycare,Excellent,- Bronze Medal Winner[/table]