The results of the 2016 Festival are listed below. This is all entries, all categories.

Description Student School Rating Medal
2-D Art, Drawing, Black & White, Elementary Abigail Colley Sonshine Christian Academy Superior
2-D Art, Drawing, Black & White, Elementary Anna Smith The Tabernacle Christian School Superior
2-D Art, Drawing, Black & White, Elementary Blaine Bissoondutt Trinity Christian Academy Superior Bronze Medalist
2-D Art, Drawing, Black & White, Elementary David Motta The Tabernacle Christian School Superior
2-D Art, Drawing, Black & White, Elementary Eddie Matos Life Christian Academy Excellent
2-D Art, Drawing, Black & White, Elementary Jacob Rego The Tabernacle Christian School Superior
2-D Art, Drawing, Black & White, Elementary Leo Candanoza Victory Christian Academy Superior
2-D Art, Drawing, Black & White, Elementary Lillian Ireland The Tabernacle Christian School Superior
2-D Art, Drawing, Black & White, Elementary Marcelo Delgado Victory Christian Academy Superior Silver Medalist
2-D Art, Drawing, Black & White, Elementary Rachel Dan The Tabernacle Christian School Superior
2-D Art, Drawing, Black & White, Elementary Ryan Storo The Tabernacle Christian School Superior
2-D Art, Drawing, Black & White, Elementary Sammy Tabachnick The Tabernacle Christian School Superior
2-D Art, Drawing, Black & White, Elementary Simeon Gordon One School of the Arts Superior
2-D Art, Drawing, Black & White, Elementary Vann Simpkins Trinity Christian Academy Superior Gold Medalist
2-D Art, Drawing, Black & White, High Anna Giliberti Meadowbrook Academy Superior
2-D Art, Drawing, Black & White, High Bailey Timmons Victory Christian Academy Superior Bronze Medalist
2-D Art, Drawing, Black & White, High Brianna Christie City of Life Christian Academy Superior
2-D Art, Drawing, Black & White, High Gianna D’Onofrio Meadowbrook Academy Superior w/Inv. Silver Medalist
2-D Art, Drawing, Black & White, High Kayla Heffner City of Life Christian Academy Superior w/Inv. Gold Medalist
2-D Art, Drawing, Black & White, High Makenzie Kriete Sonshine Christian Academy Superior
2-D Art, Drawing, Black & White, High Nicole Diaz City of Life Christian Academy Superior w/Inv. Silver Medalist
2-D Art, Drawing, Black & White, High Samuel Reyes La Progresiva Presbyterian School Excellent
2-D Art, Drawing, Black & White, High Sarah Brakenwagon Melody Christian Academy Superior
2-D Art, Drawing, Black & White, High Shawn Marshall Victory Christian Academy Superior
2-D Art, Drawing, Black & White, Middle Aaron Kurzweil Abundant Life Christian Academy Superior Bronze Medalist
2-D Art, Drawing, Black & White, Middle Abigail Hage Victory Christian Academy Superior Gold Medalist
2-D Art, Drawing, Black & White, Middle Alexa Davis The Tabernacle Christian School Superior
2-D Art, Drawing, Black & White, Middle Daniela Madrid The Tabernacle Christian School Superior w/Inv. Gold Medalist
2-D Art, Drawing, Black & White, Middle Erika Ignacio Victory Christian Academy Superior
2-D Art, Drawing, Black & White, Middle Faith Lytle City of Life Christian Academy Superior
2-D Art, Drawing, Black & White, Middle Jaydon Hunter Victory Christian Academy Superior w/Inv. Silver Medalist
2-D Art, Drawing, Black & White, Middle Marina Maravi The Tabernacle Christian School Superior
2-D Art, Drawing, Black & White, Middle Megan Flowers Faith Christian Academy Excellent
2-D Art, Drawing, Color, Elementary Abigail Mosher The Tabernacle Christian School Superior Silver Medalist
2-D Art, Drawing, Color, Elementary Amaree Watkins Victory Christian Academy Superior
2-D Art, Drawing, Color, Elementary Daniel Cordero City of Life Christian Academy Superior Gold Medalist
2-D Art, Drawing, Color, Elementary Dayanni Pena Trinity Christian Academy Superior
2-D Art, Drawing, Color, Elementary Destinie King Harvest Time Christian School Excellent
2-D Art, Drawing, Color, Elementary Emma Sutton Sonshine Christian Academy Superior
2-D Art, Drawing, Color, Elementary Jacqueline Andrekovich One School of the Arts Superior
2-D Art, Drawing, Color, Elementary Justin Garcia The Tabernacle Christian School Superior
2-D Art, Drawing, Color, Elementary Louis Panico The Tabernacle Christian School Superior
2-D Art, Drawing, Color, Elementary Sonora Keller Melody Christian Academy Superior Bronze Medalist
2-D Art, Drawing, Color, Middle Aaron Kurzweil Abundant Life Christian Academy Superior w/Inv. Bronze Medalist
2-D Art, Drawing, Color, Middle Bryan Randolph The Tabernacle Christian School Excellent
2-D Art, Drawing, Color, Middle Christiana Bedros The Tabernacle Christian School Superior w/Inv. Gold Medalist
2-D Art, Drawing, Color, Middle Daniela Madrid The Tabernacle Christian School Superior w/Inv. Gold Medalist
2-D Art, Drawing, Color, Middle Marina Maravi The Tabernacle Christian School Superior w/Inv. Silver Medalist
2-D Art, Drawing, Color, Upper Bailey Timmons Victory Christian Academy Superior w/Inv. Silver Medalist
2-D Art, Drawing, Color, Upper Gabe Tuttle Sonshine Christian Academy Excellent
2-D Art, Drawing, Color, Upper Hannah Moreno City of Life Christian Academy Superior
2-D Art, Drawing, Color, Upper Laney Farris Sonshine Christian Academy Superior w/Inv. Gold Medalist
2-D Art, Drawing, Color, Upper Shayla Munoz Life Christian Academy Superior Bronze Medalist
2-D Art, Graphic Design, Upper Julianna Schlabach The Tabernacle Christian School Superior
2-D Art, Painting, Abstract, Elementary Anna Gray First Assembly Christian School & Daycare Excellent Silver Medalist
2-D Art, Painting, Abstract, Elementary Cheyanne Townsend Victory Christian Academy Superior Gold Medalist
2-D Art, Painting, Abstract, High School Hannah Moreno City of Life Christian Academy Good Silver Medalist
2-D Art, Painting, Abstract, High School Lauren Alfonzo La Progresiva Presbyterian School Good Bronze Medalist
2-D Art, Painting, Abstract, High School Olivia Foster City of Life Christian Academy Excellent Gold Medalist
2-D Art, Painting, Abstract, Middle School Bianca Justamante Abundant Life Christian Academy Excellent
2-D Art, Painting, Abstract, Middle School Carlie Murphy The Tabernacle Christian School Excellent
2-D Art, Painting, Abstract, Middle School Christa Harding The Tabernacle Christian School Superior Silver Medalist
2-D Art, Painting, Abstract, Middle School Christiana Bedros The Tabernacle Christian School Superior Gold Medalist
2-D Art, Painting, Abstract, Middle School D’Jonae Knowles Abundant Life Christian Academy Excellent
2-D Art, Painting, Abstract, Middle School Makayla Huggins Trinity Christian Academy Excellent
2-D Art, Painting, Abstract, Middle School Mary Kate Nolan The Tabernacle Christian School Superior
2-D Art, Painting, Abstract, Middle School Vanesa Viera The Tabernacle Christian School Superior Bronze Medalist
2-D Art, Painting, Abstract, Middle School Zion Brinson First Assembly Christian School & Daycare Excellent
2-D Art, Painting, Realistic, Elementary Ashley Bane The Tabernacle Christian School Superior Gold Medalist
2-D Art, Painting, Realistic, Elementary Presley Miller The Tabernacle Christian School Superior Silver Medalist
2-D Art, Painting, Realistic, High School Deja Wallace Victory Christian Academy Superior w/Inv. Gold Medalist
2-D Art, Painting, Realistic, High School Judah Dean Bible Truth Ministries Academy Excellent Silver Medalist
2-D Art, Painting, Realistic, Middle School Bethany Kruger The Tabernacle Christian School Superior Bronze Medalist
2-D Art, Painting, Realistic, Middle School Kayla McDowell Abundant Life Christian Academy Superior
2-D Art, Painting, Realistic, Middle School Logan Fairchild The Tabernacle Christian School Superior Silver Medalist
2-D Art, Painting, Realistic, Middle School MacKenzie Morasse Trinity Christian Academy Superior
2-D Art, Painting, Realistic, Middle School Melanie Brooks Victory Christian Academy Superior w/Inv. Gold Medalist
2-D Art, Painting, Water Color, Elementary Cooper Smith The Tabernacle Christian School Superior Silver Medalist
2-D Art, Painting, Water Color, Elementary Julian Pompeii One School of the Arts Excellent
2-D Art, Painting, Water Color, Elementary Leila Wovkonish The Tabernacle Christian School Superior Gold Medalist
2-D Art, Painting, Water Color, Elementary Raygyn Adcock Trinity Christian Academy Superior Bronze Medalist
2-D Art, Painting, Water Color, Upper Anna Giliberti Meadowbrook Academy Superior
2-D Art, Painting, Water Color, Upper Blanca Quinteros La Progresiva Presbyterian School Excellent
2-D Art, Painting, Water Color, Upper Brooke Carlson The Tabernacle Christian School Superior w/Inv. Silver Medalist
2-D Art, Painting, Water Color, Upper Cameron Reilly Meadowbrook Academy Excellent
2-D Art, Painting, Water Color, Upper Elora Griffin Meadowbrook Academy Superior
2-D Art, Painting, Water Color, Upper Erica Ard Sonshine Christian Academy Superior Gold Medalist
2-D Art, Painting, Water Color, Upper Gianna D’Onofrio Meadowbrook Academy Superior Gold Medalist
2-D Art, Painting, Water Color, Upper Jordan Shasteen Trinity Christian Academy Superior w/Inv. Silver Medalist
2-D Art, Painting, Water Color, Upper Mary Kate Nolan The Tabernacle Christian School Excellent
2-D Art, Painting, Water Color, Upper Phoebe Seitz Victory Christian Academy Excellent
3-D Art, Ceramic & Sculpture, Elementary Ava Grace DuBose One School of the Arts Excellent
3-D Art, Ceramic & Sculpture, Elementary Destinie King Harvest Time Christian School Excellent Bronze Medalist
3-D Art, Ceramic & Sculpture, Elementary Devin Warren Victory Christian Academy Excellent
3-D Art, Ceramic & Sculpture, Elementary Justin Garcia The Tabernacle Christian School Good
3-D Art, Ceramic & Sculpture, Elementary Mackenzie Yates Victory Christian Academy Superior Gold Medalist
3-D Art, Ceramic & Sculpture, Elementary Sammy Tabachnick The Tabernacle Christian School Superior Silver Medalist
3-D Art, Ceramic & Sculpture, Middle School Alexis Barone First Assembly Christian School & Daycare Excellent
3-D Art, Ceramic & Sculpture, Upper Carlie Murphy The Tabernacle Christian School Superior w/Inv. Silver Medalist
3-D Art, Ceramic & Sculpture, Upper Danielle Brown First Assembly Christian School & Daycare Superior w/Inv. Gold Medalist
3-D Art, Ceramic & Sculpture, Upper Gabrielle Brown Victory Christian Academy Excellent Bronze Medalist
3-D Art, Mixed Media, Elementary Analis Mazo Harvest Time Christian School Excellent
3-D Art, Mixed Media, Elementary Anna Smith The Tabernacle Christian School Superior
3-D Art, Mixed Media, Elementary Bella Brost The Tabernacle Christian School Excellent
3-D Art, Mixed Media, Elementary Emma Bardwell The Tabernacle Christian School Excellent
3-D Art, Mixed Media, Elementary Isabel Kurzweil Abundant Life Christian Academy Superior Bronze Medalist
3-D Art, Mixed Media, Elementary Isaiah Raphael Abundant Life Christian Academy Excellent
3-D Art, Mixed Media, Elementary Jacqueline Frazier Victory Christian Academy Superior
3-D Art, Mixed Media, Elementary Maggie King-Melendez Victory Christian Academy Superior
3-D Art, Mixed Media, Elementary Rachel Dan The Tabernacle Christian School Superior
3-D Art, Mixed Media, Elementary Samuel Elsharouni Victory Christian Academy Superior Gold Medalist
3-D Art, Mixed Media, Elementary Soraya Martin Abundant Life Christian Academy Superior Silver Medalist
3-D Art, Mixed Media, Elementary Victoria Conceico Abundant Life Christian Academy Excellent
3-D Art, Mixed Media, High School Anarelys Alpizar La Progresiva Presbyterian School Superior Bronze Medalist
3-D Art, Mixed Media, High School Bailey Timmons Victory Christian Academy Superior w/Inv. Gold Medalist
3-D Art, Mixed Media, High School Deja Wallace Victory Christian Academy Superior Silver Medalist
3-D Art, Mixed Media, High School Kayla Lacayo La Progresiva Presbyterian School Excellent
3-D Art, Mixed Media, High School Kelly Munoz La Progresiva Presbyterian School Excellent
3-D Art, Mixed Media, High School Steven Barbeito La Progresiva Presbyterian School Excellent
3-D Art, Mixed Media, Middle School Abigail Byrd One School of the Arts Excellent
3-D Art, Mixed Media, Middle School Brooke Carlson The Tabernacle Christian School Superior w/Inv. Silver Medalist
3-D Art, Mixed Media, Middle School Cassie Gremp The Tabernacle Christian School Excellent
3-D Art, Mixed Media, Middle School Christa Harding The Tabernacle Christian School Superior
3-D Art, Mixed Media, Middle School Gabrielle Brown Victory Christian Academy Excellent
3-D Art, Mixed Media, Middle School Issac Gordon Abundant Life Christian Academy Superior w/Inv. Gold Medalist
3-D Art, Mixed Media, Middle School Julianna Schlabach The Tabernacle Christian School Superior w/Inv. Bronze Medalist
3-D Art, Mixed Media, Middle School Kaley Hoppenworth Victory Christian Academy Excellent
3-D Art, Mixed Media, Middle School Kim Do Abundant Life Christian Academy Superior
3-D Art, Mixed Media, Middle School Krystal Lozano Abundant Life Christian Academy Superior
3-D Art, Mixed Media, Middle School Mel Cineus Abundant Life Christian Academy Excellent
3-D Art, Mixed Media, Middle School Natalia Aguiar Abundant Life Christian Academy Superior
3-D Art, Mixed Media, Middle School Rebecca Rodriguez Abundant Life Christian Academy Excellent
Bible Memorization, 3rd Grade Christopher James Bible Truth Ministries Academy Superior Bronze Medalist
Bible Memorization, 3rd Grade Colter Losco Sonshine Christian Academy Excellent
Bible Memorization, 3rd Grade Devin Carson Trinity Christian Academy Superior Silver Medalist
Bible Memorization, 3rd Grade Dyllon Rattray Abundant Life Christian Academy Superior Gold Medalist
Bible Memorization, 3rd Grade Lillian Kurzweil Abundant Life Christian Academy Superior
Bible Memorization, 3rd Grade Stephanie Duncan-Hicks Bible Truth Ministries Academy Excellent
Bible Memorization, 3rd Grade Zion Avery Bible Truth Ministries Academy Excellent
Bible Memorization, 4th Grade Jilmar Uran Trinity Christian Academy Excellent Silver Medalist
Bible Memorization, 4th Grade Micah Williams Abundant Life Christian Academy Good Bronze Medalist
Bible Memorization, 4th Grade Natalie Palmer Victory Christian Academy Excellent Gold Medalist
Bible Memorization, 5th Grade Brandon Grogan Sonshine Christian Academy Excellent
Bible Memorization, 5th Grade Domenico Reggio One School of the Arts Excellent
Bible Memorization, 5th Grade Jacob DeJesus Victory Christian Academy Superior Silver Medalist
Bible Memorization, 5th Grade Nehemiah Vann Trinity Christian Academy Superior Gold Medalist
Bible Memorization, 5th Grade Rebecca Charlesca Abundant Life Christian Academy Superior Bronze Medalist
Bible Memorization, Upper Abigail Clark The Tabernacle Christian School Excellent Silver Medalist
Bible Memorization, Upper Brianna Charles Bible Truth Ministries Academy Fair
Bible Memorization, Upper Deborah Durante Abundant Life Christian Academy Superior Gold Medalist
Bible Memorization, Upper Elijah Williams Abundant Life Christian Academy Excellent Bronze Medalist
Bible Memorization, Upper Jadarius Farrington Bible Truth Ministries Academy Excellent Silver Medalist
Bible Memorization, Upper Jamal Destine Abundant Life Christian Academy Good
Bible Memorization, Upper Kathleen Cadet City of Life Christian Academy Good
Bible Memorization, Upper Kyle Jones Trinity Christian Academy Good
Bible Memorization, Upper Matthew Reyes Trinity Christian Academy Good
Bible Memorization, Upper Noah Alley City of Life Christian Academy Good
Bible Memorization, Upper Samuel Ribeiro Abundant Life Christian Academy Good
Bible Memorization, Upper Sarah Jenkins Bible Truth Ministries Academy Excellent
Bible Memorization, Upper Shemara Thompson Bible Truth Ministries Academy Fair
Bible Memorization, Upper Tatianna Mondesir Abundant Life Christian Academy Excellent
Dance, Step Troupe, Lower Lauren Gill Foundations Academies Good Bronze Medalist
Dance, Step Troupe, Lower Reanna Alincy Abundant Life Christian Academy Superior Gold Medalist
Dance, Step Troupe, Lower Zion Avery Bible Truth Ministries Academy Good Silver Medalist
Dance, Step Troupe, Upper Iyvanna McMath Apopka Christian Academy Superior Gold Medalist
Dance, Urban Solo, Elementary Hunter Perez Abundant Life Christian Academy Excellent Gold Medalist
Dance, Urban Solo, Upper Iman Rodriguez City of Life Christian Academy Superior w/Inv. Gold Medalist
Dance, Urban Solo, Upper Laney Grant First Assembly Christian School & Daycare Superior w/Inv. Bronze Medalist
Dance, Urban Solo, Upper Melisha Campbell Bible Truth Ministries Academy Superior w/Inv. Silver Medalist
Dance, Urban Troupe, Lower Hunter Perez Abundant Life Christian Academy Superior Gold Medalist
Dance, Urban Troupe, Lower Julian Santiago City of Life Christian Academy Superior Silver Medalist
Dance, Urban Troupe, Lower Manolos Glad Tidings Academy – East Excellent Bronze Medalist
Dance, Urban Troupe, Upper BTMA Urban Dance Troup Bible Truth Ministries Academy Excellent Silver Medalist
Dance, Urban Troupe, Upper One School Urban Dance Troupe One School of the Arts Superior Gold Medalist
Dance, Worship Solo, Elementary Amber Choquette Victory Christian Academy Superior Gold Medalist
Dance, Worship Solo, Elementary Delianis Rosado Harvest Time Christian School Excellent Bronze Medalist
Dance, Worship Solo, Elementary Eliana Chambers Abundant Life Christian Academy Superior Silver Medalist
Dance, Worship Solo, Elementary Leodalys Alvarado JJCC Bilingual Christian Academy Excellent
Dance, Worship Solo, Upper Abbie Ingram Meadowbrook Academy Superior w/Inv. Silver Medalist
Dance, Worship Solo, Upper Adisen Lyons City of Life Christian Academy Superior
Dance, Worship Solo, Upper Ailee Valdez Gateway Christian Academy Superior
Dance, Worship Solo, Upper Amy Quinteros La Progresiva Presbyterian School Superior Silver Medalist
Dance, Worship Solo, Upper Aris Peralta City of Life Christian Academy Superior w/Inv. Gold Medalist
Dance, Worship Solo, Upper Chelsy Mejia La Progresiva Presbyterian School Superior
Dance, Worship Solo, Upper Kira Murillo Meadowbrook Academy Superior w/Inv. Gold Medalist
Dance, Worship Solo, Upper Makenzie Stewart Excel Christian Academy Superior w/Inv. Bronze Medalist
Dance, Worship Solo, Upper Mia Smith City of Life Christian Academy Superior
Dance, Worship Solo, Upper Rebecca Rodriguez Abundant Life Christian Academy Superior
Dance, Worship Troupe, Lower Ariday Perez Apopka Christian Academy Excellent
Dance, Worship Troupe, Lower Brianna Charles Bible Truth Ministries Academy Excellent
Dance, Worship Troupe, Lower Gaby Tapley Sonshine Christian Academy Superior Bronze Medalist
Dance, Worship Troupe, Lower Isabella Sanchez Abundant Life Christian Academy Superior Gold Medalist
Dance, Worship Troupe, Lower Jasmine Cooley Foundations Academies Excellent
Dance, Worship Troupe, Lower Rauri Morasse Trinity Christian Academy Excellent
Dance, Worship Troupe, Lower Samantha Williamson The Tabernacle Christian School Excellent
Dance, Worship Troupe, Lower Valentina Mora Victory Christian Academy Excellent
Dance, Worship Troupe, Lower Vanessa Jones Victory Christian Academy Superior Silver Medalist
Dance, Worship Troupe, Upper Ariday Perez Apopka Christian Academy Excellent
Dance, Worship Troupe, Upper Faith Lytle City of Life Christian Academy Excellent Bronze Medalist
Dance, Worship Troupe, Upper Givanni Gotay City of Life Christian Academy Superior w/Inv. Gold Medalist
Dance, Worship Troupe, Upper Patricia Olivas La Progresiva Presbyterian School Excellent Silver Medalist
Drama Ensemble, Lower Aubree Crandall Meadowbrook Academy Excellent
Drama Ensemble, Lower Lorrin Mumford Foundations Academies Superior Silver Medalist
Drama Ensemble, Lower Patrick Connors Sonshine Christian Academy Excellent
Drama Ensemble, Lower Tupos Beanie Weenie Sonshine Christian Academy Excellent Bronze Medalist
Drama Ensemble, Lower Tupos Heavenly Daddy Sonshine Christian Academy Superior Gold Medalist
Drama Ensemble, Upper Fabiola Lauzurique Sonshine Christian Academy Superior
Drama Ensemble, Upper Flowers & Co. – Are We Nearly There Yet? Meadowbrook Academy Excellent
Drama Ensemble, Upper Nathan Staub Meadowbrook Academy Superior
Drama Ensemble, Upper Nathan Staub Meadowbrook Academy Superior w/Inv. Gold Medalist
Drama Ensemble, Upper Nina Staub Meadowbrook Academy Superior
Drama Ensemble, Upper Onesti Ryan Meadowbrook Academy Excellent
Drama Ensemble, Upper Sarah Coltrane Sonshine Christian Academy Superior Bronze Medalist
Drama Ensemble, Upper The Day The Crayons Quit Ridge Christian Academy Superior Silver Medalist
Drama Ensemble, Upper Thomas Quintana Family Christian Center School Excellent
Drama Solo, Elementary Annabel Kovacsik One School of the Arts Excellent Silver Medalist
Drama Solo, Elementary Skyler Forsythe Meadowbrook Academy Superior Gold Medalist
Drama Solo, Upper Abigail Clark The Tabernacle Christian School Superior w/Inv.
Drama Solo, Upper Abigail McRae Sonshine Christian Academy Superior
Drama Solo, Upper Casie Hoffman Meadowbrook Academy Superior w/Inv. Bronze Medalist
Drama Solo, Upper CheyAnne Danforth Meadowbrook Academy Superior
Drama Solo, Upper Dean Norman Meadowbrook Academy Excellent
Drama Solo, Upper Desiree Cone Meadowbrook Academy Superior
Drama Solo, Upper Dylan Panzer Meadowbrook Academy Superior w/Inv. Gold Medalist
Drama Solo, Upper Hannah Lalgie Meadowbrook Academy Superior
Drama Solo, Upper Imani Gibson Meadowbrook Academy Superior w/Inv.
Drama Solo, Upper Jocelyn Valencia Meadowbrook Academy Superior w/Inv.
Drama Solo, Upper Krystal Lozano Abundant Life Christian Academy Superior w/Inv. Silver Medalist
Drama Solo, Upper Madison Perez Abundant Life Christian Academy Superior
Drama Solo, Upper Makenzie Stewart Excel Christian Academy Superior
Drama Solo, Upper Megan Dever The Tabernacle Christian School Superior
Drama Solo, Upper Onesti Ryan Meadowbrook Academy Excellent
Drama Solo, Upper Rachel Morris Meadowbrook Academy Superior
Drama Solo, Upper Sarah Coltrane Sonshine Christian Academy Superior
Drama Solo, Upper Tabitha Lane Family Christian Center School Superior
Drama, Human Video, Large, Lower Hannah Avis Sonshine Christian Academy Superior Silver Medalist
Drama, Human Video, Large, Lower Hannah Vann Trinity Christian Academy Excellent
Drama, Human Video, Large, Lower In His Grip Victory Christian Academy Excellent Bronze Medalist
Drama, Human Video, Large, Lower Victoria Arroyo Trinity Christian Academy Superior Gold Medalist
Drama, Human Video, Large, Upper Makenzie Kriete Sonshine Christian Academy Superior Silver Medalist
Drama, Human Video, Large, Upper Morgan Dixon Victory Christian Academy Superior Bronze Medalist
Drama, Human Video, Large, Upper Paola Garcia Ridge Christian Academy Superior w/Inv. Gold Medalist
Drama, Human Video, Large, Upper Wade – Upper First Assembly Christian School & Daycare Excellent
Drama, Human Video, Small, Lower Rachel Dan The Tabernacle Christian School Superior Gold Medalist
Drama, Human Video, Small, Lower Zane Shriver The Tabernacle Christian School Superior Silver Medalist
Geography Bee Christian August Harvest Time Christian School N/A
Geography Bee Ian Bissoondutt-Smith Trinity Christian Academy N/A
Geography Bee Jerin George Abundant Life Christian Academy N/A
Geography Bee Joshua Cicero Sonshine Christian Academy N/A Gold Medalist
Geography Bee Luis Cornier Gateway Christian Academy N/A Bronze Medalist
Geography Bee Patrick Connors Sonshine Christian Academy N/A Silver Medalist
Geography Bee Wesley VanMatre Gateway Christian Academy N/A
Instrumental Ensemble, Orchestra, Lower Zachary Wright First Assembly Christian School & Daycare Excellent Gold Medalist
Instrumental Ensemble, Orchestra, Upper Christian Clarke Gateway Christian Academy Superior Gold Medalist
Instrumental Ensemble, Small, Upper King’s Daughters The Tabernacle Christian School Good Bronze Medalist
Instrumental Ensemble, Small, Upper Michelle White Abundant Life Christian Academy Excellent Gold Medalist
Instrumental Ensemble, Small, Upper Robson Galvao Gateway Christian Academy Excellent Silver Medalist
Instrumental Percussion Ensemble, Upper Damonte Jackson Harvest Time Christian School Excellent Silver Medalist
Instrumental Percussion Ensemble, Upper Sydney Burroughs Victory Christian Academy Superior w/Inv. Gold Medalist
Instrumental Percussion Solo, Elementary Bobby Hawkins Melody Christian Academy Superior Gold Medalist
Instrumental Percussion Solo, Elementary David Borin Abundant Life Christian Academy Excellent Bronze Medalist
Instrumental Percussion Solo, Elementary Emery Jackson Abundant Life Christian Academy Superior Silver Medalist
Instrumental Percussion Solo, Elementary Josue Aledo-Cubano Gateway Christian Academy Excellent
Instrumental Percussion Solo, Elementary Ryan Storo The Tabernacle Christian School Excellent
Instrumental Percussion Solo, Elementary William Manzano Trinity Christian Academy Good
Instrumental Percussion Solo, Upper Misael Galvao Gateway Christian Academy Superior Bronze Medalist
Instrumental Percussion Solo, Upper Robson Galvao Gateway Christian Academy Superior w/Inv. Gold Medalist
Instrumental Percussion Solo, Upper Zedekiah Ross Melody Christian Academy Superior w/Inv. Silver Medalist
Instrumental Piano/Keyboard Solo, Elementary Alexia Vance Foundations Academies Superior Gold Medalist
Instrumental Piano/Keyboard Solo, Elementary Anthony Valenzuela Life Christian Academy Excellent
Instrumental Piano/Keyboard Solo, Elementary Elizabeth Bridge Meadowbrook Academy Excellent
Instrumental Piano/Keyboard Solo, Elementary Hannah Vann Trinity Christian Academy Superior
Instrumental Piano/Keyboard Solo, Elementary Isabella Sical City of Life Christian Academy Excellent
Instrumental Piano/Keyboard Solo, Elementary Lucas Soto Foundations Academies Superior Bronze Medalist
Instrumental Piano/Keyboard Solo, Elementary Matthew Martinez Melody Christian Academy Superior Silver Medalist
Instrumental Piano/Keyboard Solo, Upper Aaliyah Hirt The Tabernacle Christian School Superior w/Inv. Gold Medalist
Instrumental Piano/Keyboard Solo, Upper Aaron Valenzuela Life Christian Academy Excellent
Instrumental Piano/Keyboard Solo, Upper Alexis Moore Harvest Time Christian School Excellent
Instrumental Piano/Keyboard Solo, Upper Brittany Fussell Harvest Time Christian School Excellent
Instrumental Piano/Keyboard Solo, Upper CheyAnne Danforth Meadowbrook Academy Excellent
Instrumental Piano/Keyboard Solo, Upper Christa Harding The Tabernacle Christian School Superior Bronze Medalist
Instrumental Piano/Keyboard Solo, Upper Elizabeth Steindorf The Tabernacle Christian School Excellent
Instrumental Piano/Keyboard Solo, Upper Julia Kruger The Tabernacle Christian School Excellent
Instrumental Piano/Keyboard Solo, Upper Nicole Hirt The Tabernacle Christian School Superior w/Inv. Silver Medalist
Instrumental Piano/Keyboard Solo, Upper Rachel Morris Meadowbrook Academy Excellent
Instrumental Piano/Keyboard Solo, Upper Samantha Storo The Tabernacle Christian School Excellent
Instrumental Solo, Elementary Gabriel Aguilar City of Life Christian Academy Superior Bronze Medalist
Instrumental Solo, Elementary Julian Lopez Family Christian Center School Superior Silver Medalist
Instrumental Solo, Elementary Noah Jones One School of the Arts Superior
Instrumental Solo, Elementary Vann Simpkins Trinity Christian Academy Superior Gold Medalist
Instrumental Solo, Junior (6-8) Abigail Clark The Tabernacle Christian School Excellent
Instrumental Solo, Junior (6-8) Brooke Carlson The Tabernacle Christian School Excellent
Instrumental Solo, Junior (6-8) Jemimah Abigail Joseph Abundant Life Christian Academy Superior w/Inv. Silver Medalist
Instrumental Solo, Junior (6-8) Logan Boland Foundations Academies Superior Bronze Medalist
Instrumental Solo, Junior (6-8) Paulo Fernandes Foundations Academies Superior w/Inv. Gold Medalist
Instrumental Solo, Junior (6-8) Wesley VanMatre Gateway Christian Academy Good
Instrumental Solo, Junior (6-8) Zachary Yoder Foundations Academies Superior Silver Medalist
Instrumental Solo, Senior (9-12) Colton Pettway Beacon of Hope Christian School Superior Silver Medalist
Instrumental Solo, Senior (9-12) Kyle Kriete Sonshine Christian Academy Superior Bronze Medalist
Instrumental Solo, Senior (9-12) Robson Galvao Gateway Christian Academy Superior w/Inv. Gold Medalist
Math Olympics, 10th Grade April Arnett Meadowbrook Academy Good
Math Olympics, 10th Grade Cody Flowers Meadowbrook Academy Superior Silver Medalist
Math Olympics, 10th Grade Colson Kicklighter Trinity Christian Academy Excellent
Math Olympics, 10th Grade Gabe Gilligan Meadowbrook Academy Superior Bronze Medalist
Math Olympics, 10th Grade Nate Lyons City of Life Christian Academy Superior w/Inv. Gold Medalist
Math Olympics, 10th Grade Robson Galvao Gateway Christian Academy Fair
Math Olympics, 11th Grade Benjamin Jaimes Melody Christian Academy Good
Math Olympics, 11th Grade Chester Cooper City of Life Christian Academy Fair
Math Olympics, 11th Grade Hannah Martin Meadowbrook Academy Superior w/Inv. Silver Medalist
Math Olympics, 11th Grade Jason Baxley Meadowbrook Academy Superior w/Inv. Gold Medalist
Math Olympics, 11th Grade Nicolas Staub Meadowbrook Academy Excellent Bronze Medalist
Math Olympics, 12th Grade Dalton Cone Meadowbrook Academy Superior Gold Medalist
Math Olympics, 12th Grade Jennifer Milord Trinity Christian Academy Excellent Silver Medalist
Math Olympics, 12th Grade Jenson Brown Melody Christian Academy Good
Math Olympics, 12th Grade Jonathan Wilson Meadowbrook Academy Excellent Bronze Medalist
Math Olympics, 3rd Grade Aiden Cook Meadowbrook Academy Superior Silver Medalist
Math Olympics, 3rd Grade Amaya Coonce Gateway Christian Academy Excellent
Math Olympics, 3rd Grade Anthony Johnson Bible Truth Ministries Academy Fair
Math Olympics, 3rd Grade Beau Suarez Meadowbrook Academy Superior Gold Medalist
Math Olympics, 3rd Grade Bella Brost The Tabernacle Christian School Good
Math Olympics, 3rd Grade Claire Danley The Tabernacle Christian School Good
Math Olympics, 3rd Grade Colter Losco Sonshine Christian Academy Superior
Math Olympics, 3rd Grade Dohn Knowles Abundant Life Christian Academy Excellent
Math Olympics, 3rd Grade Hannah Peebles Meadowbrook Academy Superior Bronze Medalist
Math Olympics, 3rd Grade Jody Cavin Bible Truth Ministries Academy Good
Math Olympics, 3rd Grade Joshua Theus City of Life Christian Academy Fair
Math Olympics, 3rd Grade Kayla Prevat Bible Truth Ministries Academy Excellent
Math Olympics, 3rd Grade Kody Milton Sonshine Christian Academy Good
Math Olympics, 3rd Grade Lainah Rosario-Urena Trinity Christian Academy Fair
Math Olympics, 3rd Grade Lillian Kurzweil Abundant Life Christian Academy Superior
Math Olympics, 3rd Grade Lydia Walker Victory Christian Academy Fair
Math Olympics, 3rd Grade Matthew Enos Victory Christian Academy Good
Math Olympics, 3rd Grade Matthew Walczak City of Life Christian Academy Excellent
Math Olympics, 3rd Grade Natalia Lowery Trinity Christian Academy Good
Math Olympics, 3rd Grade Nick Littlejohn Trinity Christian Academy Superior
Math Olympics, 4th Grade Anna Gray First Assembly Christian School & Daycare Superior
Math Olympics, 4th Grade Anthony Valenzuela Life Christian Academy Fair
Math Olympics, 4th Grade Ariella Allen One School of the Arts Superior Gold Medalist
Math Olympics, 4th Grade Asher Bryant Victory Christian Academy Excellent
Math Olympics, 4th Grade Ayden Gwin Meadowbrook Academy Excellent
Math Olympics, 4th Grade Brooke Griffin Trinity Christian Academy Excellent
Math Olympics, 4th Grade Chase Chavarria Sonshine Christian Academy Fair
Math Olympics, 4th Grade Christian Clarke Gateway Christian Academy Superior
Math Olympics, 4th Grade Connor Hallermeier Meadowbrook Academy Superior
Math Olympics, 4th Grade Daniel Moore Harvest Time Christian School Superior Bronze Medalist
Math Olympics, 4th Grade Elijah O’Hara Trinity Christian Academy Good
Math Olympics, 4th Grade Grace Eaton Meadowbrook Academy Excellent
Math Olympics, 4th Grade Gunnar Godbold Victory Christian Academy Excellent
Math Olympics, 4th Grade Jade- Flowers Bible Truth Ministries Academy Excellent
Math Olympics, 4th Grade James Gray Victory Christian Academy Excellent
Math Olympics, 4th Grade Lia VanRijk First Assembly Christian School & Daycare Good
Math Olympics, 4th Grade Raegan Crawford Abundant Life Christian Academy Excellent
Math Olympics, 4th Grade Ryan Jakubowicz The Tabernacle Christian School Good
Math Olympics, 4th Grade Tyler Stephens The Tabernacle Christian School Superior Silver Medalist
Math Olympics, 5th Grade Allison Pena Gateway Christian Academy Fair
Math Olympics, 5th Grade Benjamin Lachance One School of the Arts Good
Math Olympics, 5th Grade Brandon Grogan Sonshine Christian Academy Fair
Math Olympics, 5th Grade Emma Stites Trinity Christian Academy Excellent
Math Olympics, 5th Grade Gabriel Moody Life Christian Academy Excellent
Math Olympics, 5th Grade Isaih Nerette Victory Christian Academy Fair
Math Olympics, 5th Grade Javan Williams Bible Truth Ministries Academy Fair
Math Olympics, 5th Grade Joseph Serrano City of Life Christian Academy Fair
Math Olympics, 5th Grade Journey Ryan Meadowbrook Academy Fair
Math Olympics, 5th Grade Juan Torres Victory Christian Academy Fair
Math Olympics, 5th Grade Kierra Barnett Melody Christian Academy Excellent
Math Olympics, 5th Grade Lexline Johnson Gateway Christian Academy Superior Bronze Medalist
Math Olympics, 5th Grade Melane Rodriguez City of Life Christian Academy Fair
Math Olympics, 5th Grade Micah Lewis Victory Christian Academy Excellent
Math Olympics, 5th Grade Noah Kushner One School of the Arts Superior Silver Medalist
Math Olympics, 5th Grade Paxton Suarez Meadowbrook Academy Excellent
Math Olympics, 5th Grade Raylynn Adcock Trinity Christian Academy Good
Math Olympics, 5th Grade Reanna Alincy Abundant Life Christian Academy Excellent
Math Olympics, 5th Grade Samantha Esther Theus City of Life Christian Academy Good
Math Olympics, 5th Grade Savannah Kemp Abundant Life Christian Academy Good
Math Olympics, 5th Grade Sonora Keller Melody Christian Academy Fair
Math Olympics, 5th Grade Spencer Payne One School of the Arts Superior Gold Medalist
Math Olympics, 5th Grade Taylor Baker Meadowbrook Academy Excellent
Math Olympics, 5th Grade Trenton Conley Sonshine Christian Academy Excellent
Math Olympics, 5th Grade Whitney Walczak City of Life Christian Academy Fair
Math Olympics, 6th Grade Andrew Brimson Victory Christian Academy Superior Gold Medalist
Math Olympics, 6th Grade Ashley Davis Bible Truth Ministries Academy Fair
Math Olympics, 6th Grade Brenden Carson Trinity Christian Academy Good
Math Olympics, 6th Grade CJ Cowan Trinity Christian Academy Fair
Math Olympics, 6th Grade Cristian Montes City of Life Christian Academy Good
Math Olympics, 6th Grade Dylan McGee Faith Christian Academy Good
Math Olympics, 6th Grade Elise Tankson Gateway Christian Academy Fair
Math Olympics, 6th Grade Gracie Peebles Meadowbrook Academy Fair
Math Olympics, 6th Grade Heaven Jones Abundant Life Christian Academy Fair
Math Olympics, 6th Grade Jarrett Knott Meadowbrook Academy Good
Math Olympics, 6th Grade Jashton Hunter Victory Christian Academy Good
Math Olympics, 6th Grade Jaylee Crespo Trinity Christian Academy Good
Math Olympics, 6th Grade Jerin George Abundant Life Christian Academy Superior Bronze Medalist
Math Olympics, 6th Grade John Larsen Gateway Christian Academy Good
Math Olympics, 6th Grade Julia Kruger The Tabernacle Christian School Excellent
Math Olympics, 6th Grade Lela Norman Meadowbrook Academy Fair
Math Olympics, 6th Grade Luis Cornier Gateway Christian Academy Good
Math Olympics, 6th Grade Moises Hernandez City of Life Christian Academy Fair
Math Olympics, 6th Grade Nicholas Harstad Bible Truth Ministries Academy Superior Silver Medalist
Math Olympics, 6th Grade Sydney Christensen The Tabernacle Christian School Good
Math Olympics, 7th Grade Aaron Valenzuela Life Christian Academy Fair
Math Olympics, 7th Grade Abbie Ingram Meadowbrook Academy Fair
Math Olympics, 7th Grade Arriana Pellegrino First Assembly Christian School & Daycare Good
Math Olympics, 7th Grade Ashanti Santiago City of Life Christian Academy Superior Gold Medalist
Math Olympics, 7th Grade Damian Rosado City of Life Christian Academy Excellent
Math Olympics, 7th Grade Gabriel Bedros The Tabernacle Christian School Fair
Math Olympics, 7th Grade Jamal Destine Abundant Life Christian Academy Superior Silver Medalist
Math Olympics, 7th Grade Nicole Hirt The Tabernacle Christian School Good
Math Olympics, 7th Grade Rebecca Carameros Meadowbrook Academy Superior Bronze Medalist
Math Olympics, 7th Grade Sherri Whitehead Abundant Life Christian Academy Excellent
Math Olympics, 7th Grade Zachary Williams Meadowbrook Academy Excellent
Math Olympics, 8th Grade Aaliyah Hirt The Tabernacle Christian School Superior Gold Medalist
Math Olympics, 8th Grade Aaron Kurzweil Abundant Life Christian Academy Excellent
Math Olympics, 8th Grade Aliyas Athan Gateway Christian Academy Excellent
Math Olympics, 8th Grade Ashton Smithson Meadowbrook Academy Superior
Math Olympics, 8th Grade Dahlia Porter Trinity Christian Academy Excellent
Math Olympics, 8th Grade David Santos Abundant Life Christian Academy Excellent
Math Olympics, 8th Grade Elizabeth Steindorf The Tabernacle Christian School Superior
Math Olympics, 8th Grade Emily Hallermeier Meadowbrook Academy Superior
Math Olympics, 8th Grade Jorgeandree Sical City of Life Christian Academy Good
Math Olympics, 8th Grade Lilly Moreno City of Life Christian Academy Excellent
Math Olympics, 8th Grade Michael Coggins Meadowbrook Academy Superior Silver Medalist
Math Olympics, 8th Grade Patrick Connors Sonshine Christian Academy Excellent
Math Olympics, 8th Grade Peter Ramirez Trinity Christian Academy Superior
Math Olympics, 8th Grade Ryan O’Donell First Assembly Christian School & Daycare Excellent
Math Olympics, 8th Grade Tiffany Scott Trinity Christian Academy Superior Bronze Medalist
Math Olympics, 8th Grade Tyson McCloud Abundant Life Christian Academy Excellent
Math Olympics, 8th Grade Yajaira Guzman City of Life Christian Academy Good
Math Olympics, 9th Grade Aaron Schindler Faith Christian Academy Superior Gold Medalist
Math Olympics, 9th Grade Caleb Neher Trinity Christian Academy Superior Silver Medalist
Math Olympics, 9th Grade Jonathan Kruszewski Meadowbrook Academy Good
Math Olympics, 9th Grade Levi Suarez Meadowbrook Academy Good
Math Olympics, 9th Grade Rachel Lalgie Meadowbrook Academy Superior Bronze Medalist
Math Olympics, 9th Grade Tamara Bollman Life Christian Academy Superior
Photography, Artistic (edited), Middle School David Santos Abundant Life Christian Academy Excellent Silver Medalist
Photography, Artistic (edited), Middle School Ian Bissoondutt-Smith Trinity Christian Academy Excellent Bronze Medalist
Photography, Artistic (edited), Middle School Neven Sanger One School of the Arts Superior Gold Medalist
Photography, Artistic (edited), Middle School Peyton Barfield The Tabernacle Christian School Excellent
Photography, Black & White, Elementary Abigail Mejias Sonshine Christian Academy Superior Gold Medalist
Photography, Black & White, Elementary Annabel Kovacsik One School of the Arts Excellent Bronze Medalist
Photography, Black & White, Elementary Bella Fidalgo One School of the Arts Excellent
Photography, Black & White, Elementary Blaine Bissoondutt Trinity Christian Academy Superior Bronze Medalist
Photography, Black & White, Elementary Ethan Jones Trinity Christian Academy Superior Silver Medalist
Photography, Black & White, Elementary Zion Avery Bible Truth Ministries Academy Good
Photography, Black & White, Upper David Santos Abundant Life Christian Academy Superior Gold Medalist
Photography, Black & White, Upper Emily Hudson One School of the Arts Excellent Bronze Medalist
Photography, Black & White, Upper Kaylee Harkema City of Life Christian Academy Superior Silver Medalist
Photography, Black & White, Upper Savanna DuMars City of Life Christian Academy Excellent
Photography, Color, Elementary Annabel Kovacsik One School of the Arts Excellent
Photography, Color, Elementary Bella Fidalgo One School of the Arts Excellent Bronze Medalist
Photography, Color, Elementary Devin Warren Victory Christian Academy Excellent
Photography, Color, Elementary Gabrielle Gutierrez Victory Christian Academy Excellent
Photography, Color, Elementary Jayce Cannington Melody Christian Academy Good
Photography, Color, Elementary Mya Matos Life Christian Academy Good
Photography, Color, Elementary Preston Rice One School of the Arts Superior Gold Medalist
Photography, Color, Elementary Rauri Morasse Trinity Christian Academy Excellent Silver Medalist
Photography, Color, High School Albert Force Victory Christian Academy Superior Gold Medalist
Photography, Color, High School Emma Lytle City of Life Christian Academy Excellent Silver Medalist
Photography, Color, High School Joshua Suarez La Progresiva Presbyterian School Good
Photography, Color, High School Savanna DuMars City of Life Christian Academy Excellent Bronze Medalist
Photography, Color, Middle School Alexa Davis The Tabernacle Christian School Excellent
Photography, Color, Middle School Bethany Kruger The Tabernacle Christian School Excellent
Photography, Color, Middle School David Santos Abundant Life Christian Academy Superior w/Inv. Gold Medalist
Photography, Color, Middle School Grace Weichert The Tabernacle Christian School Excellent
Photography, Color, Middle School Ian Bissoondutt-Smith Trinity Christian Academy Excellent
Photography, Color, Middle School Kaylee Harkema City of Life Christian Academy Excellent
Photography, Color, Middle School Logan Fairchild The Tabernacle Christian School Excellent Silver Medalist
Photography, Color, Middle School Maddie Williams One School of the Arts Excellent Bronze Medalist
Rap Solo, Upper Elijah Lambright Foundations Academies Superior
Science Fair, Life Science, Elementary Ainslee Kinsey The Paideia School of Tampa Bay Superior Silver Medalist
Science Fair, Life Science, Elementary Alexis Awad The Paideia School of Tampa Bay Excellent
Science Fair, Life Science, Elementary Angel Pittman Life Christian Academy Superior Silver Medalist
Science Fair, Life Science, Elementary Christopher James Bible Truth Ministries Academy Excellent
Science Fair, Life Science, Elementary Daniel Almonte Life Christian Academy Superior Silver Medalist
Science Fair, Life Science, Elementary Devin Duran Life Christian Academy Fair
Science Fair, Life Science, Elementary Fallon Pope The Paideia School of Tampa Bay Superior Bronze Medalist
Science Fair, Life Science, Elementary Joevon Bass Bible Truth Ministries Academy Excellent
Science Fair, Life Science, Elementary Kayla Prevat Bible Truth Ministries Academy Superior Gold Medalist
Science Fair, Life Science, Elementary Micah Wilson Life Christian Academy Good
Science Fair, Life Science, Elementary Preston Rice One School of the Arts Excellent
Science Fair, Life Science, Elementary Rafael Munoz Life Christian Academy Fair
Science Fair, Life Science, Elementary Soraya Martin Abundant Life Christian Academy Good
Science Fair, Life Science, High Grace Perez One School of the Arts Excellent Silver Medalist
Science Fair, Life Science, High Justin Singh Life Christian Academy Superior Gold Medalist
Science Fair, Life Science, High Michael Patitucci One School of the Arts Excellent Bronze Medalist
Science Fair, Life Science, Middle Abigail Clark The Tabernacle Christian School Superior Bronze Medalist
Science Fair, Life Science, Middle David Santos Abundant Life Christian Academy Superior
Science Fair, Life Science, Middle Destiny King The Paideia School of Tampa Bay Superior Silver Medalist
Science Fair, Life Science, Middle Dylan Kemp Abundant Life Christian Academy Excellent
Science Fair, Life Science, Middle Elizabeth Steindorf The Tabernacle Christian School Excellent
Science Fair, Life Science, Middle Henri Berthinet-Acevedo Rockledge Christian School Superior
Science Fair, Life Science, Middle Iynna Dunham Rockledge Christian School Superior
Science Fair, Life Science, Middle James Fernandez Life Christian Academy Superior
Science Fair, Life Science, Middle Jehanne Caudell The Paideia School of Tampa Bay Excellent
Science Fair, Life Science, Middle Jerin George Abundant Life Christian Academy Superior
Science Fair, Life Science, Middle Jonas Wilson Life Christian Academy Superior Gold Medalist
Science Fair, Life Science, Middle Jordyn Harris Rockledge Christian School Excellent
Science Fair, Life Science, Middle Madison Perez Abundant Life Christian Academy Good
Science Fair, Life Science, Middle Maxwell Garrett The Paideia School of Tampa Bay Superior
Science Fair, Life Science, Middle Owen Holzberger The Paideia School of Tampa Bay Superior
Science Fair, Non-Experimental, Elementary David Borin Abundant Life Christian Academy Superior Silver Medalist
Science Fair, Non-Experimental, Elementary Gabriel Ribeiro Abundant Life Christian Academy Excellent
Science Fair, Non-Experimental, Elementary Savannah Kemp Abundant Life Christian Academy Superior Bronze Medalist
Science Fair, Non-Experimental, Elementary Tavi Cummings Abundant Life Christian Academy Superior Gold Medalist
Science Fair, Non-Experimental, Elementary Trinity Boyle Life Christian Academy Excellent
Science Fair, Physical Science, Elementary Addison Plate Family Christian Center School Fair
Science Fair, Physical Science, Elementary Autumn Licciardello The Paideia School of Tampa Bay Superior Silver Medalist
Science Fair, Physical Science, Elementary Deborah Dean Bible Truth Ministries Academy Superior Gold Medalist
Science Fair, Physical Science, Elementary Isabel Thompson The Paideia School of Tampa Bay Excellent Bronze Medalist
Science Fair, Physical Science, Elementary Jade- Flowers Bible Truth Ministries Academy Excellent
Science Fair, Physical Science, Elementary James King Bible Truth Ministries Academy Excellent
Science Fair, Physical Science, Elementary Joshua Focht Family Christian Center School Excellent
Science Fair, Physical Science, Elementary Mackenzie Gonzalez City of Life Christian Academy Excellent
Science Fair, Physical Science, Elementary Matthew Macker Faith Christian Academy Good
Science Fair, Physical Science, Elementary Tabael Wilson Bible Truth Ministries Academy Excellent
Science Fair, Physical Science, Elementary Zion Avery Bible Truth Ministries Academy Excellent
Science Fair, Physical Science, High Ethan Frazier Meadowbrook Academy Excellent Silver Medalist
Science Fair, Physical Science, High Gabe Gilligan Meadowbrook Academy Superior Bronze Medalist
Science Fair, Physical Science, High Jordan Esperance Life Christian Academy Excellent Bronze Medalist
Science Fair, Physical Science, High Nick Franchi One School of the Arts Superior Gold Medalist
Science Fair, Physical Science, High Zachary Stewart Meadowbrook Academy Superior Silver Medalist
Science Fair, Physical Science, Middle AJ Karabenick The Paideia School of Tampa Bay Superior
Science Fair, Physical Science, Middle Arianna Saunders Rockledge Christian School Superior
Science Fair, Physical Science, Middle Austin Schaefer Abundant Life Christian Academy Superior Bronze Medalist
Science Fair, Physical Science, Middle Corey Parker The Paideia School of Tampa Bay Excellent
Science Fair, Physical Science, Middle Delaney Bridges The Paideia School of Tampa Bay Superior
Science Fair, Physical Science, Middle Derek Pope The Paideia School of Tampa Bay Excellent
Science Fair, Physical Science, Middle Dominick Licciardello The Paideia School of Tampa Bay Excellent
Science Fair, Physical Science, Middle Gio Concepcion The Paideia School of Tampa Bay Excellent
Science Fair, Physical Science, Middle Heather Miller The Paideia School of Tampa Bay Good
Science Fair, Physical Science, Middle Julia Kruger The Tabernacle Christian School Superior
Science Fair, Physical Science, Middle Lilia Dixon The Paideia School of Tampa Bay Superior
Science Fair, Physical Science, Middle Luke Mikhail The Paideia School of Tampa Bay Superior Silver Medalist
Science Fair, Physical Science, Middle Luke Piercey The Paideia School of Tampa Bay Excellent
Science Fair, Physical Science, Middle Matthew Weeks Rockledge Christian School Superior
Science Fair, Physical Science, Middle Melvina Claiborne Rockledge Christian School Superior
Science Fair, Physical Science, Middle Nicholas Hudson One School of the Arts Superior
Science Fair, Physical Science, Middle N’Jhari Jackson The Paideia School of Tampa Bay Excellent
Science Fair, Physical Science, Middle Noah Weeks Rockledge Christian School Superior Gold Medalist
Science Fair, Physical Science, Middle Peace Aina The Paideia School of Tampa Bay Superior
Science Fair, Physical Science, Middle Rebecca Rodriguez Abundant Life Christian Academy Superior
Science Fair, Physical Science, Middle Samuel Ribeiro Abundant Life Christian Academy Superior
Science Fair, Physical Science, Middle Tara Kerstetter Rockledge Christian School Superior
Short Film, Upper Anti-Bullying PSA – 8th Boys One School of the Arts Excellent
Short Film, Upper Anti-Bullying PSA – 8th Girls One School of the Arts Superior w/Inv.
Short Film, Upper Anti-Bullying PSA-High School One School of the Arts Excellent
Short Film, Upper Cassie Gremp The Tabernacle Christian School Excellent
Short Film, Upper Hospital Helpers One School of the Arts Excellent
Short Sermon, Elementary Ava Grace DuBose One School of the Arts Excellent
Short Sermon, Elementary Dohn Knowles Abundant Life Christian Academy Superior
Short Sermon, Elementary Hunter Perez Abundant Life Christian Academy Superior Bronze Medalist
Short Sermon, Elementary Lewin Alvarado JJCC Bilingual Christian Academy Superior Silver Medalist
Short Sermon, Elementary Micah Williams Abundant Life Christian Academy Superior
Short Sermon, Elementary Raegan Crawford Abundant Life Christian Academy Superior
Short Sermon, Elementary William Manzano Trinity Christian Academy Superior
Short Sermon, Elementary Zoie Seymour Abundant Life Christian Academy Superior Gold Medalist
Short Sermon, High Amy Cadet City of Life Christian Academy Excellent
Short Sermon, High Charlie Albert Meadowbrook Academy Excellent
Short Sermon, High Desiree Cone Meadowbrook Academy Superior w/Inv. Silver Medalist
Short Sermon, High Ethan Frazier Meadowbrook Academy Excellent
Short Sermon, High Jorge Melendez City of Life Christian Academy Excellent
Short Sermon, High Ken’Dria Stoudemire Melody Christian Academy Superior w/Inv. Bronze Medalist
Short Sermon, High Matthew Murano Meadowbrook Academy Superior w/Inv.
Short Sermon, High Sarah Coltrane Sonshine Christian Academy Excellent
Short Sermon, High Savanna Sutkowski Meadowbrook Academy Excellent
Short Sermon, High Zechariah Weaver City of Life Christian Academy Superior w/Inv. Gold Medalist
Short Sermon, Middle Angelina Severino Victory Christian Academy Superior Silver Medalist
Short Sermon, Middle Deborah Durante Abundant Life Christian Academy Superior
Short Sermon, Middle Dylan Brown Victory Christian Academy Superior Bronze Medalist
Short Sermon, Middle Logan Martinez Sonshine Christian Academy Superior Gold Medalist
Songwriting, Lower Zoe Frye One School of the Arts Excellent
Songwriting, Upper Aaron Kurzweil Abundant Life Christian Academy Excellent
Songwriting, Upper Elijah Lambright Foundations Academies Excellent
Songwriting, Upper Karissa Byers Foundations Academies Superior w/Inv.
Speech, Dramatic Quotation, Upper Brendan Thompson Apopka Christian Academy Excellent Silver Medalist
Speech, Dramatic Quotation, Upper Melisha Campbell Bible Truth Ministries Academy Superior Gold Medalist
Speech, Patriotic, 3rd Grade Anthony Cunningham Bible Truth Ministries Academy Superior Silver Medalist
Speech, Patriotic, 3rd Grade Anthony Johnson Bible Truth Ministries Academy Good Bronze Medalist
Speech, Patriotic, 3rd Grade Brandon Beasley Abundant Life Christian Academy Superior Gold Medalist
Speech, Patriotic, 4th Grade Chesalon Hendley Trinity Christian Academy Fair Silver Medalist
Speech, Patriotic, 4th Grade Christian Clarke Gateway Christian Academy Good Gold Medalist
Speech, Patriotic, 5th Grade Steven Nguyen Abundant Life Christian Academy Excellent Gold Medalist
Speech, Patriotic, 5th Grade Trenton Conley Sonshine Christian Academy Good Silver Medalist
Speech, Patriotic, 6th Grade Abigail Clark The Tabernacle Christian School Superior Gold Medalist
Speech, Patriotic, 7th Grade Dylan Kemp Abundant Life Christian Academy Excellent Silver Medalist
Speech, Patriotic, 7th Grade Giovanni Civile Trinity Christian Academy Excellent Bronze Medalist
Speech, Patriotic, 7th Grade Octavez Joseph Abundant Life Christian Academy Excellent Gold Medalist
Speech, Patriotic, 8th Grade David Santos Abundant Life Christian Academy Superior Gold Medalist
Speech, Patriotic, 8th Grade Jadarius Farrington Bible Truth Ministries Academy Superior Silver Medalist
Speech, Patriotic, 8th Grade Tyson McCloud Abundant Life Christian Academy Excellent Bronze Medalist
Speech, Poetry, 3rd Grade Camila DeCarvalho Abundant Life Christian Academy Superior Silver Medalist
Speech, Poetry, 3rd Grade D’Yantae Thomas Bible Truth Ministries Academy Excellent
Speech, Poetry, 3rd Grade Hadassah Cherubin Abundant Life Christian Academy Superior Bronze Medalist
Speech, Poetry, 3rd Grade Joevon Bass Bible Truth Ministries Academy Excellent
Speech, Poetry, 3rd Grade Kayla Prevat Bible Truth Ministries Academy Superior Gold Medalist
Speech, Poetry, 3rd Grade Mirella DaRosa Abundant Life Christian Academy Excellent
Speech, Poetry, 4th Grade Camille Townsend Victory Christian Academy Superior Bronze Medalist
Speech, Poetry, 4th Grade Christina Ortiz Trinity Christian Academy Excellent
Speech, Poetry, 4th Grade Hannah Vann Trinity Christian Academy Superior Silver Medalist
Speech, Poetry, 4th Grade Kyndall Young Victory Christian Academy Superior
Speech, Poetry, 4th Grade Stephanie DaRosa Abundant Life Christian Academy Excellent
Speech, Poetry, 4th Grade Victoria Alves Abundant Life Christian Academy Excellent
Speech, Poetry, 4th Grade Victoria Mora Victory Christian Academy Superior Gold Medalist
Speech, Poetry, 5th Grade Alana Dixon Abundant Life Christian Academy Superior
Speech, Poetry, 5th Grade Amaya Dobie Victory Christian Academy Superior
Speech, Poetry, 5th Grade Angel Pittman Life Christian Academy Superior Gold Medalist
Speech, Poetry, 5th Grade Eliana Chambers Abundant Life Christian Academy Superior Bronze Medalist
Speech, Poetry, 5th Grade Katia Mauricette Abundant Life Christian Academy Superior Silver Medalist
Speech, Poetry, 6th Grade Abigail Clark The Tabernacle Christian School Superior Gold Medalist
Speech, Poetry, 6th Grade Adeline Franz Trinity Christian Academy Superior Bronze Medalist
Speech, Poetry, 6th Grade Alicia Garcia Trinity Christian Academy Superior
Speech, Poetry, 6th Grade D’Jonae Knowles Abundant Life Christian Academy Superior Silver Medalist
Speech, Poetry, 6th Grade Eunique Ford Victory Christian Academy Superior
Speech, Poetry, 6th Grade Gaetanne Lubin Abundant Life Christian Academy Superior
Speech, Poetry, 6th Grade Hadassah Durante Abundant Life Christian Academy Superior
Speech, Poetry, 6th Grade Mackenzie Shasteen Trinity Christian Academy Superior
Speech, Poetry, 6th Grade Yasmin Allen One School of the Arts Excellent
Speech, Poetry, 8th Grade Rebekah Brown Abundant Life Christian Academy Good Gold Medalist
Spelling Bee, 3rd Grade Alexander Negron The Tabernacle Christian School N/A
Spelling Bee, 3rd Grade Alexandria Graham Glad Tidings Academy – East N/A Gold Medalist
Spelling Bee, 3rd Grade Alison Meyer Trinity Christian Academy N/A
Spelling Bee, 3rd Grade Alyssa Rodriguez City of Life Christian Academy N/A
Spelling Bee, 3rd Grade Aubree Crandall Meadowbrook Academy N/A
Spelling Bee, 3rd Grade Bella Brost The Tabernacle Christian School N/A
Spelling Bee, 3rd Grade Colter Losco Sonshine Christian Academy N/A
Spelling Bee, 3rd Grade Delaney Baker Meadowbrook Academy N/A
Spelling Bee, 3rd Grade Delianis Rosado Harvest Time Christian School N/A
Spelling Bee, 3rd Grade D’Yantae Thomas Bible Truth Ministries Academy N/A
Spelling Bee, 3rd Grade Dyllon Rattray Abundant Life Christian Academy N/A Bronze Medalist
Spelling Bee, 3rd Grade Emery Jackson Abundant Life Christian Academy N/A
Spelling Bee, 3rd Grade Emmanuel Ghezai Gateway Christian Academy N/A
Spelling Bee, 3rd Grade Hannah Stites Trinity Christian Academy N/A
Spelling Bee, 3rd Grade Jazmin Alava Life Christian Academy N/A
Spelling Bee, 3rd Grade Levi Butler Life Christian Academy N/A
Spelling Bee, 3rd Grade Lindsae Stuppard Glad Tidings Academy – East N/A
Spelling Bee, 3rd Grade Lydia Walker Victory Christian Academy N/A
Spelling Bee, 3rd Grade Mikayla Medina-Flood City of Life Christian Academy N/A
Spelling Bee, 3rd Grade Seth Gordon One School of the Arts N/A Silver Medalist
Spelling Bee, 3rd Grade Tanairis Espinal Gateway Christian Academy N/A
Spelling Bee, 3rd Grade Xzavion Gibson Bible Truth Ministries Academy N/A
Spelling Bee, 4th Grade Abigail Jeter The Tabernacle Christian School N/A
Spelling Bee, 4th Grade Addison Plate Family Christian Center School N/A
Spelling Bee, 4th Grade Anna Gray First Assembly Christian School & Daycare N/A
Spelling Bee, 4th Grade Anthony Valenzuela Life Christian Academy N/A
Spelling Bee, 4th Grade Brennan Cooper Victory Christian Academy N/A Gold Medalist
Spelling Bee, 4th Grade Chandler Shacklette Trinity Christian Academy N/A
Spelling Bee, 4th Grade Chase Tiansay One School of the Arts N/A
Spelling Bee, 4th Grade Christian Clarke Gateway Christian Academy N/A
Spelling Bee, 4th Grade Damion Stephens Trinity Christian Academy N/A
Spelling Bee, 4th Grade Daniel Cordero City of Life Christian Academy N/A
Spelling Bee, 4th Grade Daniela Morales Meadowbrook Academy N/A
Spelling Bee, 4th Grade Dashawna Fox Glad Tidings Academy – East N/A
Spelling Bee, 4th Grade Deborah Dean Bible Truth Ministries Academy N/A
Spelling Bee, 4th Grade Donnivan Vitka-Smith One School of the Arts N/A
Spelling Bee, 4th Grade Fidel Callender Life Christian Academy N/A
Spelling Bee, 4th Grade Jacqueline Frazier Victory Christian Academy N/A Silver Medalist
Spelling Bee, 4th Grade Jade- Flowers Bible Truth Ministries Academy N/A
Spelling Bee, 4th Grade Jeremiah Laracuente Gateway Christian Academy N/A
Spelling Bee, 4th Grade Kaleb Bowen Glad Tidings Academy – East N/A Bronze Medalist
Spelling Bee, 4th Grade Kerrie Konrol Family Christian Center School N/A
Spelling Bee, 4th Grade Lia VanRijk First Assembly Christian School & Daycare N/A
Spelling Bee, 4th Grade Melissa Rodriguez City of Life Christian Academy N/A
Spelling Bee, 4th Grade Micah Williams Abundant Life Christian Academy N/A
Spelling Bee, 4th Grade Miriam Chong Meadowbrook Academy N/A
Spelling Bee, 4th Grade Soraya Martin Abundant Life Christian Academy N/A Bronze Medalist
Spelling Bee, 5th Grade Amaya Dobie Victory Christian Academy N/A
Spelling Bee, 5th Grade Brandon Grogan Sonshine Christian Academy N/A
Spelling Bee, 5th Grade Brittany Fussell Harvest Time Christian School N/A
Spelling Bee, 5th Grade David Buggs City of Life Christian Academy N/A
Spelling Bee, 5th Grade Destiny Corporan Life Christian Academy N/A
Spelling Bee, 5th Grade Eboni Thompson Bible Truth Ministries Academy N/A
Spelling Bee, 5th Grade Emma Forrester Glad Tidings Academy – East N/A
Spelling Bee, 5th Grade Gavriella Quintana One School of the Arts N/A
Spelling Bee, 5th Grade Grace Hodges Meadowbrook Academy N/A
Spelling Bee, 5th Grade Haley Gilchrist Harvest Time Christian School N/A
Spelling Bee, 5th Grade Hunter Perez Abundant Life Christian Academy N/A
Spelling Bee, 5th Grade Joseph Serrano City of Life Christian Academy N/A
Spelling Bee, 5th Grade Josue Aledo-Cubano Gateway Christian Academy N/A
Spelling Bee, 5th Grade Kailyn Liranzo Meadowbrook Academy N/A
Spelling Bee, 5th Grade Kierra Barnett Melody Christian Academy N/A
Spelling Bee, 5th Grade Lexline Johnson Gateway Christian Academy N/A Bronze Medalist
Spelling Bee, 5th Grade Lillian Ireland The Tabernacle Christian School N/A
Spelling Bee, 5th Grade Lyndsay Harrison Family Christian Center School N/A
Spelling Bee, 5th Grade Mackenzie Gonzalez City of Life Christian Academy N/A
Spelling Bee, 5th Grade Malik Webb Glad Tidings Academy – East N/A Gold Medalist
Spelling Bee, 5th Grade Natasha Perez Victory Christian Academy N/A
Spelling Bee, 5th Grade Nehemiah Vann Trinity Christian Academy N/A
Spelling Bee, 5th Grade Ryan Storo The Tabernacle Christian School N/A
Spelling Bee, 5th Grade Samantha Schultz First Assembly Christian School & Daycare N/A Silver Medalist
Spelling Bee, 5th Grade Savannah Kemp Abundant Life Christian Academy N/A
Spelling Bee, 5th Grade Spencer Payne One School of the Arts N/A
Spelling Bee, 5th Grade Trenton Conley Sonshine Christian Academy N/A
Spelling Bee, 6th Grade Abigail Crevoiserat Trinity Christian Academy N/A Silver Medalist
Spelling Bee, 6th Grade Amaris Roman The Tabernacle Christian School N/A
Spelling Bee, 6th Grade Angela Wiersma Meadowbrook Academy N/A Bronze Medalist
Spelling Bee, 6th Grade Ashley Davis Bible Truth Ministries Academy N/A
Spelling Bee, 6th Grade Beau Suarez Meadowbrook Academy N/A
Spelling Bee, 6th Grade Christian August Harvest Time Christian School N/A
Spelling Bee, 6th Grade Elise Tankson Gateway Christian Academy N/A
Spelling Bee, 6th Grade Eunique Ford Victory Christian Academy N/A
Spelling Bee, 6th Grade John Larsen Gateway Christian Academy N/A
Spelling Bee, 6th Grade Julia Kruger The Tabernacle Christian School N/A
Spelling Bee, 6th Grade L.T. Sizemore Meadowbrook Academy N/A
Spelling Bee, 6th Grade Laila Esperance Life Christian Academy N/A
Spelling Bee, 6th Grade Nancy Santiago-Santos Life Christian Academy N/A
Spelling Bee, 6th Grade Natalia Cisneros Trinity Christian Academy N/A Gold Medalist
Spelling Bee, 6th Grade Sarah Lewis Victory Christian Academy N/A
Spelling Bee, 6th Grade Timberlyn Sofsky Meadowbrook Academy N/A
Spelling Bee, 7th Grade Aaron Valenzuela Life Christian Academy N/A Silver Medalist
Spelling Bee, 7th Grade Ashanti Santiago City of Life Christian Academy N/A
Spelling Bee, 7th Grade Brianna Charles Bible Truth Ministries Academy N/A
Spelling Bee, 7th Grade CheyAnne Danforth Meadowbrook Academy N/A
Spelling Bee, 7th Grade Christa Harding The Tabernacle Christian School N/A
Spelling Bee, 7th Grade Elijah Williams Abundant Life Christian Academy N/A Bronze Medalist
Spelling Bee, 7th Grade Kayla Tharp Melody Christian Academy N/A
Spelling Bee, 7th Grade Kiara Velez Life Christian Academy N/A
Spelling Bee, 7th Grade Nicole Hirt The Tabernacle Christian School N/A Gold Medalist
Spelling Bee, 7th Grade Nina Staub Meadowbrook Academy N/A
Spelling Bee, 8th Grade Aaliyah Hirt The Tabernacle Christian School N/A
Spelling Bee, 8th Grade Alexis Moore Harvest Time Christian School N/A
Spelling Bee, 8th Grade Aliyas Athan Gateway Christian Academy N/A
Spelling Bee, 8th Grade Anna Chamberlin Apopka Christian Academy N/A Silver Medalist
Spelling Bee, 8th Grade Emily Hallermeier Meadowbrook Academy N/A Bronze Medalist
Spelling Bee, 8th Grade Jadah Cole Life Christian Academy N/A
Spelling Bee, 8th Grade Jermeesia Jackson Bible Truth Ministries Academy N/A
Spelling Bee, 8th Grade Jonatan Torres Gateway Christian Academy N/A
Spelling Bee, 8th Grade Kier Pena Trinity Christian Academy N/A
Spelling Bee, 8th Grade Kristian Gibson Bible Truth Ministries Academy N/A
Spelling Bee, 8th Grade Michael Coggins Meadowbrook Academy N/A Gold Medalist
Spelling Bee, 8th Grade Samantha Storo The Tabernacle Christian School N/A
Spelling Bee, 8th Grade Tyrone Francis Life Christian Academy N/A
Spoken Word, Upper Makenzie Stewart Excel Christian Academy Superior w/Inv.
Vocal Ensemble, Large, Lower Alaina Fountain Victory Christian Academy Excellent
Vocal Ensemble, Large, Lower Campbell Timmons Victory Christian Academy Excellent Silver Medalist
Vocal Ensemble, Large, Lower Damonte Jackson Harvest Time Christian School Excellent Gold Medalist
Vocal Ensemble, Large, Lower Jaedyn Young Victory Christian Academy Excellent Bronze Medalist
Vocal Ensemble, Large, Upper Julian Pompeii One School of the Arts Superior
Vocal Ensemble, Large, Upper Kimora Walker Abundant Life Christian Academy Superior Bronze Medalist
Vocal Ensemble, Large, Upper Nathan Staub Meadowbrook Academy Superior w/Inv. Gold Medalist
Vocal Ensemble, Large, Upper One Direction Victory Christian Academy Superior w/Inv. Silver Medalist
Vocal Ensemble, Large, Upper Serenity Brown First Assembly Christian School & Daycare Excellent
Vocal Ensemble, Small, Lower Alana Dixon Abundant Life Christian Academy Excellent
Vocal Ensemble, Small, Lower Amaya Dobie Victory Christian Academy Excellent
Vocal Ensemble, Small, Lower Amazing Grace Victory Christian Academy Excellent
Vocal Ensemble, Small, Lower Anastyn Garrett Meadowbrook Academy Excellent Bronze Medalist
Vocal Ensemble, Small, Lower Ashton Hage Victory Christian Academy Superior Gold Medalist
Vocal Ensemble, Small, Lower Destiny Nugent Meadowbrook Academy Excellent
Vocal Ensemble, Small, Lower Elizabeth Steindorf The Tabernacle Christian School Excellent
Vocal Ensemble, Small, Lower Eunique Ford Victory Christian Academy Excellent
Vocal Ensemble, Small, Lower Faith McGee Faith Christian Academy Excellent
Vocal Ensemble, Small, Lower Jaed Jones Foundations Academies Excellent
Vocal Ensemble, Small, Lower Living Free The Tabernacle Christian School Excellent Silver Medalist
Vocal Ensemble, Small, Lower Sanaa Johnson Trinity Christian Academy Excellent
Vocal Ensemble, Small, Lower Tyson Stone-Dodd Apopka Christian Academy Excellent
Vocal Ensemble, Small, Upper Arden Carlyle Victory Christian Academy Superior w/Inv. Silver Medalist
Vocal Ensemble, Small, Upper Ashlyn Reilly Meadowbrook Academy Superior
Vocal Ensemble, Small, Upper At Home 2gether Abundant Life Christian Academy Excellent
Vocal Ensemble, Small, Upper Brooke W – Small First Assembly Christian School & Daycare Excellent
Vocal Ensemble, Small, Upper Cone & Hoffman – Fly Meadowbrook Academy Superior
Vocal Ensemble, Small, Upper Jazi Riley Victory Christian Academy Excellent
Vocal Ensemble, Small, Upper Jemimah Abigail Joseph Abundant Life Christian Academy Excellent
Vocal Ensemble, Small, Upper Madison Perez Abundant Life Christian Academy Excellent
Vocal Ensemble, Small, Upper Nylah Williams Victory Christian Academy Superior w/Inv. Bronze Medalist
Vocal Ensemble, Small, Upper Sarai Morales La Progresiva Presbyterian School Superior w/Inv. Gold Medalist
Vocal Ensemble, Small, Upper Sinking Deep Victory Christian Academy Excellent
Vocal Solo, Female, Elementary Abigail Colley Sonshine Christian Academy Superior
Vocal Solo, Female, Elementary A’junique Ford Victory Christian Academy Superior
Vocal Solo, Female, Elementary Alana Dixon Abundant Life Christian Academy Superior
Vocal Solo, Female, Elementary Amaya Dobie Victory Christian Academy Superior
Vocal Solo, Female, Elementary Angel Ross Meadowbrook Academy Superior
Vocal Solo, Female, Elementary Aubrey Bush Meadowbrook Academy Superior
Vocal Solo, Female, Elementary Azariyah Hagins One School of the Arts Superior
Vocal Solo, Female, Elementary Brooke Beach Meadowbrook Academy Superior
Vocal Solo, Female, Elementary Carrie Avis Sonshine Christian Academy Superior Silver Medalist
Vocal Solo, Female, Elementary Destiny Nugent Meadowbrook Academy Superior
Vocal Solo, Female, Elementary Eden Forrester Glad Tidings Academy – East Superior
Vocal Solo, Female, Elementary Elizabeth Bridge Meadowbrook Academy Excellent
Vocal Solo, Female, Elementary Ellianna Rose Abundant Life Christian Academy Superior
Vocal Solo, Female, Elementary Emilie Coffman Victory Christian Academy Superior
Vocal Solo, Female, Elementary Emma Sutton Sonshine Christian Academy Excellent
Vocal Solo, Female, Elementary Erin White Meadowbrook Academy Superior
Vocal Solo, Female, Elementary Gavriella Quintana One School of the Arts Excellent
Vocal Solo, Female, Elementary Grace Eaton Meadowbrook Academy Excellent
Vocal Solo, Female, Elementary Hannah Stallard Harvest Time Christian School Excellent
Vocal Solo, Female, Elementary Isabel Freeman Meadowbrook Academy Excellent
Vocal Solo, Female, Elementary Jacqueline Frazier Victory Christian Academy Superior Gold Medalist
Vocal Solo, Female, Elementary Jasmine Johnson Family Christian Center School Excellent
Vocal Solo, Female, Elementary Jasmine Munoz Life Christian Academy Superior
Vocal Solo, Female, Elementary Jazmine Whitehead Abundant Life Christian Academy Superior
Vocal Solo, Female, Elementary Kaitlyn Manzano Trinity Christian Academy Excellent
Vocal Solo, Female, Elementary Kyndall Young Victory Christian Academy Superior
Vocal Solo, Female, Elementary Leodalys Alvarado JJCC Bilingual Christian Academy Superior
Vocal Solo, Female, Elementary Lydia Walker Victory Christian Academy Superior Bronze Medalist
Vocal Solo, Female, Elementary Marena Moss Victory Christian Academy Superior
Vocal Solo, Female, Elementary Samantha Schultz First Assembly Christian School & Daycare Excellent
Vocal Solo, Female, Elementary Sariah Turner One School of the Arts Superior
Vocal Solo, Female, Elementary Skyler Forsythe Meadowbrook Academy Excellent
Vocal Solo, Female, Elementary Stephanie DaRosa Abundant Life Christian Academy Superior
Vocal Solo, Female, Elementary Taylor Kimbrel Victory Christian Academy Excellent
Vocal Solo, Female, Elementary Valentina Mora Victory Christian Academy Excellent
Vocal Solo, Female, Elementary Victoria Mora Victory Christian Academy Excellent
Vocal Solo, Female, High Angela Duran Victory Christian Academy Superior
Vocal Solo, Female, High Casie Hoffman Meadowbrook Academy Superior w/Inv.
Vocal Solo, Female, High Desiree Cone Meadowbrook Academy Excellent
Vocal Solo, Female, High Devonny Aikens One School of the Arts Superior w/Inv.
Vocal Solo, Female, High Imani Gibson Meadowbrook Academy Superior
Vocal Solo, Female, High Isamar Rosales La Progresiva Presbyterian School Superior
Vocal Solo, Female, High Jherna Canty Victory Christian Academy Superior w/Inv. Gold Medalist
Vocal Solo, Female, High Leidiana Candelario La Progresiva Presbyterian School Superior w/Inv. Bronze Medalist
Vocal Solo, Female, High Lia McDaniel Beacon of Hope Christian School Excellent
Vocal Solo, Female, High Sarah Aledo-Cubano Gateway Christian Academy Good
Vocal Solo, Female, High Savannah Patton Meadowbrook Academy Superior
Vocal Solo, Female, High Takara Aikens One School of the Arts Superior w/Inv. Silver Medalist
Vocal Solo, Female, Middle Alayssia Canora City of Life Christian Academy Superior w/Inv.
Vocal Solo, Female, Middle Alexis Moore Harvest Time Christian School Excellent
Vocal Solo, Female, Middle Amaris Roman The Tabernacle Christian School Excellent
Vocal Solo, Female, Middle Arden Carlyle Victory Christian Academy Superior w/Inv. Gold Medalist
Vocal Solo, Female, Middle Brook Moody First Assembly Christian School & Daycare Superior
Vocal Solo, Female, Middle Callie Hendricks Beacon of Hope Christian School Excellent
Vocal Solo, Female, Middle Carina Solimine Victory Christian Academy Superior
Vocal Solo, Female, Middle Chloe Radford Victory Christian Academy Excellent
Vocal Solo, Female, Middle Christa Harding The Tabernacle Christian School Superior
Vocal Solo, Female, Middle Deborah Durante Abundant Life Christian Academy Superior
Vocal Solo, Female, Middle Elise Tankson Gateway Christian Academy Excellent
Vocal Solo, Female, Middle Elizabeth Steindorf The Tabernacle Christian School Excellent
Vocal Solo, Female, Middle Emily Byrd Foundations Academies Superior
Vocal Solo, Female, Middle Faith Aikens One School of the Arts Superior
Vocal Solo, Female, Middle Grace Weichert The Tabernacle Christian School Superior w/Inv.
Vocal Solo, Female, Middle Hadassah Durante Abundant Life Christian Academy Excellent
Vocal Solo, Female, Middle Hannah Viana Abundant Life Christian Academy Superior
Vocal Solo, Female, Middle Jaedyn Young Victory Christian Academy Excellent
Vocal Solo, Female, Middle Jazi Riley Victory Christian Academy Superior w/Inv.
Vocal Solo, Female, Middle Jocelyn Meyer Meadowbrook Academy Superior w/Inv.
Vocal Solo, Female, Middle Kenyetta Feacher Victory Christian Academy Excellent
Vocal Solo, Female, Middle Keyona Montaque Abundant Life Christian Academy Excellent
Vocal Solo, Female, Middle Krystal Lozano Abundant Life Christian Academy Superior
Vocal Solo, Female, Middle Kyana Johnson Trinity Christian Academy Superior
Vocal Solo, Female, Middle Lauren White Meadowbrook Academy Excellent
Vocal Solo, Female, Middle Lillie Maze Sonshine Christian Academy Good
Vocal Solo, Female, Middle Mackenzie Wright Victory Christian Academy Superior
Vocal Solo, Female, Middle Madeline Lachance One School of the Arts Superior w/Inv.
Vocal Solo, Female, Middle Madison Heidel Family Christian Center School Superior w/Inv.
Vocal Solo, Female, Middle Madison Perez Abundant Life Christian Academy Superior w/Inv. Silver Medalist
Vocal Solo, Female, Middle Michelle White Abundant Life Christian Academy Superior
Vocal Solo, Female, Middle Morgan Hays Meadowbrook Academy Superior w/Inv.
Vocal Solo, Female, Middle Nicole Hirt The Tabernacle Christian School Excellent
Vocal Solo, Female, Middle Nina Staub Meadowbrook Academy Excellent
Vocal Solo, Female, Middle Peyton Barfield The Tabernacle Christian School Excellent 8
Vocal Solo, Female, Middle Rayna Lemmond Victory Christian Academy Excellent
Vocal Solo, Female, Middle Sarah Aikens One School of the Arts Superior
Vocal Solo, Female, Middle Shayley Burroughs Victory Christian Academy Superior Bronze Medalist
Vocal Solo, Female, Middle Sherri Whitehead Abundant Life Christian Academy Superior w/Inv.
Vocal Solo, Female, Middle, Callback Arden Carlyle Victory Christian Academy Superior w/Inv. Gold Medalist
Vocal Solo, Female, Middle, Callback Carina Solimine Victory Christian Academy Superior w/Inv.
Vocal Solo, Female, Middle, Callback Deborah Durante Abundant Life Christian Academy Superior w/Inv.
Vocal Solo, Female, Middle, Callback Hannah Viana Abundant Life Christian Academy Superior w/Inv.
Vocal Solo, Female, Middle, Callback Jocelyn Meyer Meadowbrook Academy Superior w/Inv.
Vocal Solo, Female, Middle, Callback Mackenzie Wright Victory Christian Academy Superior w/Inv.
Vocal Solo, Female, Middle, Callback Madison Perez Abundant Life Christian Academy Superior w/Inv. Silver Medalist
Vocal Solo, Female, Middle, Callback Morgan Hays Meadowbrook Academy Superior w/Inv.
Vocal Solo, Female, Middle, Callback Shayley Burroughs Victory Christian Academy Superior w/Inv. Bronze Medalist
Vocal Solo, Male, Elementary Austin Diotte Sonshine Christian Academy Good
Vocal Solo, Male, Elementary Benjamin Lachance One School of the Arts Superior
Vocal Solo, Male, Elementary Christopher Aikens, Jr One School of the Arts Superior Bronze Medalist
Vocal Solo, Male, Elementary Issac Harris City of Life Christian Academy Excellent
Vocal Solo, Male, Elementary Jose Crespo Trinity Christian Academy Superior Gold Medalist
Vocal Solo, Male, Elementary Logan Brown Meadowbrook Academy Excellent
Vocal Solo, Male, Elementary Presley Miller The Tabernacle Christian School Superior Silver Medalist
Vocal Solo, Male, Elementary Spencer Payne One School of the Arts Excellent
Vocal Solo, Male, High Brian Delgado City of Life Christian Academy Superior w/Inv. Silver Medalist
Vocal Solo, Male, High Esdras Sanchez City of Life Christian Academy Excellent
Vocal Solo, Male, High Nathan Staub Meadowbrook Academy Excellent
Vocal Solo, Male, High Nicholas Gomez City of Life Christian Academy Excellent
Vocal Solo, Male, High Robson Galvao Gateway Christian Academy Superior w/Inv. Gold Medalist
Vocal Solo, Male, High Zedekiah Ross Melody Christian Academy Superior Bronze Medalist
Vocal Solo, Male, Middle Ashton Hage Victory Christian Academy Superior w/Inv. Gold Medalist
Vocal Solo, Male, Middle Christian Taylor Abundant Life Christian Academy Excellent
Vocal Solo, Male, Middle Edward Taylor First Assembly Christian School & Daycare Excellent
Vocal Solo, Male, Middle Javier Gonzalez City of Life Christian Academy Excellent Bronze Medalist
Vocal Solo, Male, Middle Zachary Yoder Foundations Academies Superior Silver Medalist
Vocal, Choir, Lower Amanda Palmer Abundant Life Christian Academy Excellent
Vocal, Choir, Lower Austin Diotte Sonshine Christian Academy Excellent Silver Medalist
Vocal, Choir, Lower Kaitlyn Harkema City of Life Christian Academy Good
Vocal, Choir, Lower Rachel Dan The Tabernacle Christian School Superior Gold Medalist
Vocal, Choir, Lower Timothy Miller Ridge Christian Academy Excellent Bronze Medalist
Vocal, Choir, Upper CheyAnne Danforth Meadowbrook Academy Superior w/Inv. Gold Medalist
Vocal, Choir, Upper Gavin Brenneman Trinity Christian Academy Excellent Silver Medalist
Vocal, Choir, Upper Jemimah Abigail Joseph Abundant Life Christian Academy Excellent Bronze Medalist
Worship Team, Lower Jaylianis Concepcion Abundant Life Christian Academy Excellent Silver Medalist
Worship Team, Lower Jazmine Whitehead Abundant Life Christian Academy Superior Gold Medalist
Worship Team, Upper Brian Delgado City of Life Christian Academy Superior Silver Medalist
Worship Team, Upper Colton Pettway Beacon of Hope Christian School Excellent
Worship Team, Upper David Santos Abundant Life Christian Academy Excellent
Worship Team, Upper Deborah Durante Abundant Life Christian Academy Excellent
Worship Team, Upper Grace Weichert The Tabernacle Christian School Excellent
Worship Team, Upper Larysa Menendez Gateway Christian Academy Superior w/Inv. Gold Medalist
Worship Team, Upper Logan Boland Foundations Academies Excellent Bronze Medalist
Writing, First Person Essay, Intermediate (3-5) Emily Rivera One School of the Arts Superior Gold Medalist
Writing, First Person Essay, Intermediate (3-5) Emma DeVasto One School of the Arts Good
Writing, First Person Essay, Intermediate (3-5) Jacqueline Andrekovich One School of the Arts Good
Writing, First Person Essay, Intermediate (3-5) Nehemiah Vann Trinity Christian Academy Excellent
Writing, First Person Essay, Intermediate (3-5) Soraya Martin Abundant Life Christian Academy Excellent Silver Medalist
Writing, First Person Essay, Intermediate (3-5) Yazmin Olivera One School of the Arts Excellent Bronze Medalist
Writing, First Person Essay, Junior (6-8) Abigail Crevoiserat Trinity Christian Academy Superior Silver Medalist
Writing, First Person Essay, Junior (6-8) Dallas Gonzalez Sonshine Christian Academy Excellent Gold Medalist
Writing, First Person Essay, Senior (9-12) Carlee Chavarria Sonshine Christian Academy Excellent Gold Medalist
Writing, First Person Essay, Senior (9-12) Chester Cooper City of Life Christian Academy Superior w/Inv. Gold Medalist
Writing, First Person Essay, Senior (9-12) Christian Stewart Meadowbrook Academy Good
Writing, First Person Essay, Senior (9-12) Gabe Tuttle Sonshine Christian Academy Good
Writing, First Person Essay, Senior (9-12) Grace Thompson Meadowbrook Academy Excellent Silver Medalist
Writing, First Person Essay, Senior (9-12) Jamil Bess Meadowbrook Academy Good
Writing, First Person Essay, Senior (9-12) John Gonzalez Sonshine Christian Academy Excellent Bronze Medalist
Writing, First Person Essay, Senior (9-12) Summer Grogan Sonshine Christian Academy Good
Writing, First Person Essay, Senior (9-12) Zechariah Weaver City of Life Christian Academy Excellent Silver Medalist
Writing, Poetry, Intermediate (3-5) Angelica Soares Abundant Life Christian Academy Excellent
Writing, Poetry, Intermediate (3-5) Anna Smith The Tabernacle Christian School Superior Silver Medalist
Writing, Poetry, Intermediate (3-5) Elimar Rosado Lopez Trinity Christian Academy Excellent
Writing, Poetry, Intermediate (3-5) Genesis Altamiranda Abundant Life Christian Academy Superior Bronze Medalist
Writing, Poetry, Intermediate (3-5) Soraya Martin Abundant Life Christian Academy Superior Gold Medalist
Writing, Poetry, Intermediate (3-5) Tavi Cummings Abundant Life Christian Academy Superior Silver Medalist
Writing, Poetry, Junior (6-8) Aaron Kurzweil Abundant Life Christian Academy Superior Bronze Medalist
Writing, Poetry, Junior (6-8) Abigail Byrd One School of the Arts Superior
Writing, Poetry, Junior (6-8) Deborah Durante Abundant Life Christian Academy Superior Silver Medalist
Writing, Poetry, Junior (6-8) Elaina Steinmetz Victory Christian Academy Superior
Writing, Poetry, Junior (6-8) Jerin George Abundant Life Christian Academy Superior
Writing, Poetry, Junior (6-8) MacKenzie Hiner One School of the Arts Superior
Writing, Poetry, Junior (6-8) Samuel Ribeiro Abundant Life Christian Academy Superior
Writing, Poetry, Junior (6-8) Sherri Whitehead Abundant Life Christian Academy Superior w/Inv. Gold Medalist
Writing, Poetry, Senior (9-12) Benjamin Jaimes Melody Christian Academy Superior Bronze Medalist
Writing, Poetry, Senior (9-12) Elyse Bourgoin One School of the Arts Superior
Writing, Poetry, Senior (9-12) Erica Ard Sonshine Christian Academy Excellent
Writing, Poetry, Senior (9-12) Hailey Bowen Sonshine Christian Academy Excellent
Writing, Poetry, Senior (9-12) Mark Hellender One School of the Arts Excellent
Writing, Poetry, Senior (9-12) Matthew Murano Meadowbrook Academy Superior
Writing, Poetry, Senior (9-12) Meagan Tuvell Melody Christian Academy Superior Silver Medalist
Writing, Poetry, Senior (9-12) Nicole Diaz City of Life Christian Academy Superior Gold Medalist
Writing, Poetry, Senior (9-12) Sarah Coltrane Sonshine Christian Academy Excellent
Writing, Poetry, Senior (9-12) Savanna Sutkowski Meadowbrook Academy Superior Bronze Medalist
Writing, Short Story, Intermediate (4-5) Brennan Cooper Victory Christian Academy Superior Bronze Medalist
Writing, Short Story, Intermediate (4-5) Domenico Reggio One School of the Arts Excellent
Writing, Short Story, Intermediate (4-5) Ellianna Rose Abundant Life Christian Academy Superior Silver Medalist
Writing, Short Story, Intermediate (4-5) Isabella Baldwin Melody Christian Academy Superior Gold Medalist
Writing, Short Story, Intermediate (4-5) Marcelo Lopez One School of the Arts Good
Writing, Short Story, Intermediate (4-5) Sariah Turner One School of the Arts Excellent
Writing, Short Story, Intermediate (4-5) Sonora Keller Melody Christian Academy Excellent
Writing, Short Story, Junior (6-8) Kayla Koon Melody Christian Academy Excellent Bronze Medalist
Writing, Short Story, Junior (6-8) MacKenzie Hiner One School of the Arts Excellent
Writing, Short Story, Junior (6-8) Matthew DeVasto One School of the Arts Superior Gold Medalist
Writing, Short Story, Junior (6-8) Patrick Connors Sonshine Christian Academy Superior Gold Medalist
Writing, Short Story, Senior (9-12) Ashley Christensen City of Life Christian Academy Excellent Bronze Medalist
Writing, Short Story, Senior (9-12) Ethan Frazier Meadowbrook Academy Excellent Bronze Medalist
Writing, Short Story, Senior (9-12) Isaiah Marshall Victory Christian Academy Excellent
Writing, Short Story, Senior (9-12) Obed Sequeira La Progresiva Presbyterian School Excellent
Writing, Short Story, Senior (9-12) Princess Washington Meadowbrook Academy Superior Silver Medalist
Writing, Short Story, Senior (9-12) Susanna Gutierrez Victory Christian Academy Superior w/Inv. Gold Medalist