The results of the 2017 Festival are listed below. This is all entries, all categories. Listings in each category are sorted by city, school, and Entry ID.

Superior w/ Invitation

“Superior w/ Invitation“means that students are invited to participate in the PFYouth Fine Arts Festival. The Festival hosts over 3,500 entries and allows students to use the evaluations from this event to improve their delivery for the next level! If you are interested in participating, please follow these guidelines:

[su_button url=”http://youth.penflorida.org/fine-arts/” target=”blank” background=”#4e4e4e” size=”9″]Register for PF | Fine Arts[/su_button]

  • After filling out the form, be sure to print “LCS” in the TOP RIGHT CORNER of the form!
  • When submitting your entry, you can take $5 off your registration.
  • If you are also registering with your local church, please print the name of the church in the top right corner UNDER where you printed “FLOCS.”
    • You ONLY need to enter your church if you are registering with your school AND your church.
    • If you are only registering with your school, DO NOT print your church name.

We hope to see many of you at PFYouth Fine Arts Festival! If you see us, make sure you say “Hello!”

Until next year, keep up the hard work, practice your talents, and remember to keep Christ first in all things!

[su_button url=”https://festival.lcs.education/program-integrity/” target=”blank” background=”#4e4e4e” size=”9″]Program Integrity[/su_button]

***The Fine Arts Festival is an Assemblies of God program. The official Fine Arts Festival guidelines state that “participating students must be in good standing with a local AG (Assembly of God) church or an officially recognized Cooperative Fellowship church and/or youth ministry.” Every registrant signs that they have read the guidelines, which includes this previous statement.
We offer the Pen Florida District Fine Arts Festival to the ILCS Festival students as a courtesy and as another forum and opportunity to present their talents in a Festival atmosphere. Those who receive a Superior with Invitation rating at the district event are invited to go the national competition, provided they are a part of a local AG church or Cooperative Fellowship. There are some from non-AG churches who find an Assemblies of God church to sign off on their forms and they attend nationals under their “umbrella” or church name.
The national office is the one who accepts or denies those who register for nationals. I do not believe that as “Meadowbrook Church” your students could register for nationals as they are not an Assemblies of God church or Cooperative Fellowship church. Ultimately, the final decision rests in the National Fine Arts Festival Department.

[su_tabs active=”12″ vertical=”no”][su_tab title=”Art”]

Description Name Rating Medal
2-D Art, Drawing, Black & White, High Anthony Holcomb Sonshine Christian Academy Superior w/Inv. Bronze
2-D Art, Drawing, Color, Elementary Hayden Bethea Sonshine Christian Academy Excellent
2-D Art, Drawing, Color, Middle Cathryn Ring Sonshine Christian Academy Superior
2-D Art, Painting, Water Color, High School Makenzie Kriete Sonshine Christian Academy Superior w/Inv. Gold
2-D Art, Painting, Water Color, High School Skye Black Sonshine Christian Academy Good Bronze
2-D Art, Painting, Water Color, Middle School Emma Sutton Sonshine Christian Academy Excellent
2-D Art, Painting, Water Color, Middle School Jude Hendricks Sonshine Christian Academy Good
2-D Art, Painting, Water Color, Middle School Remington Stanley Sonshine Christian Academy Good
2-D Art, Painting, Water Color, Middle School Winston Conley Sonshine Christian Academy Excellent
2-D Art, Painting, Water Color, Middle School Dylan Clay Sonshine Christian Academy Good
2-D Art, Painting, Water Color, Middle School Aleigha Furman Sonshine Christian Academy Excellent Bronze
3-D Art, Mixed Media, High School Makenzie Kriete Sonshine Christian Academy Superior w/Inv. Gold
2-D Art, Drawing, Black & White, Elementary Vann Simpkins Trinity Christian Academy Superior Bronze
2-D Art, Drawing, Color, Elementary Sarah Deaton Trinity Christian Academy Excellent
2-D Art, Drawing, Color, Upper Carl Simpkins Trinity Christian Academy Excellent
2-D Art, Painting, Water Color, Elementary Dayanni Pena Trinity Christian Academy Excellent
2-D Art, Drawing, Black & White, Elementary Ja’Daine Griffiths Gateway Christian Academy Excellent
2-D Art, Drawing, Black & White, Elementary Michael Graham Gateway Christian Academy Excellent
2-D Art, Drawing, Black & White, Elementary Justin Charles Gateway Christian Academy Excellent
2-D Art, Drawing, Color, Elementary Malcolm Hammond-Falconer Gateway Christian Academy Superior
2-D Art, Painting, Abstract, Elementary Anilah Helenese Gateway Christian Academy Excellent
2-D Art, Painting, Abstract, Elementary Aja Whaley Gateway Christian Academy Excellent
2-D Art, Painting, Abstract, Elementary Christopher Romain Gateway Christian Academy Excellent
2-D Art, Painting, Abstract, Elementary Dillon Young Gateway Christian Academy Superior Silver
2-D Art, Painting, Abstract, Elementary Xander Fuller Gateway Christian Academy Excellent Bronze
2-D Art, Painting, Realistic, Elementary Matthew Graham Gateway Christian Academy Excellent
2-D Art, Painting, Realistic, Elementary Chardea Senior Gateway Christian Academy Excellent
2-D Art, Painting, Realistic, Elementary Demetriyana Lightfoot Gateway Christian Academy Excellent Bronze
2-D Art, Painting, Water Color, Elementary Jaymin Blake Gateway Christian Academy Superior
2-D Art, Painting, Water Color, Elementary Jashari Dacosta Gateway Christian Academy Superior
2-D Art, Painting, Water Color, Elementary Daquain Beckford Gateway Christian Academy Excellent
2-D Art, Painting, Water Color, Elementary Nhezija Amrett Gateway Christian Academy Excellent
2-D Art, Painting, Water Color, Elementary Montrele Muff Gateway Christian Academy Superior
2-D Art, Painting, Water Color, Elementary Elijah Vassell Gateway Christian Academy Excellent
2-D Art, Painting, Water Color, Elementary Austin McLymont Gateway Christian Academy Excellent
2-D Art, Painting, Water Color, Elementary Makai Hogan Gateway Christian Academy N/A
2-D Art, Painting, Water Color, Elementary Jaron Abrams Gateway Christian Academy Superior
2-D Art, Painting, Water Color, Elementary Kaiyu Goldson Gateway Christian Academy Superior
2-D Art, Painting, Water Color, Elementary Kadin Johnson Gateway Christian Academy Superior Silver
2-D Art, Painting, Water Color, Elementary Ruth Dorvilus Gateway Christian Academy Superior Silver
2-D Art, Painting, Water Color, Elementary Sonnet Spencer-Archer Gateway Christian Academy Superior Silver
2-D Art, Painting, Water Color, Elementary Jose Clara-Valiente Gateway Christian Academy Superior Bronze
3-D Art, Mixed Media, Elementary Camille Jones Gateway Christian Academy Excellent
3-D Art, Mixed Media, Elementary Ariana Allen Gateway Christian Academy Excellent
3-D Art, Mixed Media, Elementary Destini Powell Gateway Christian Academy Excellent
3-D Art, Mixed Media, Elementary Kedeja Nembhard Gateway Christian Academy Superior
3-D Art, Mixed Media, Elementary Nikayla Charles Gateway Christian Academy Superior
3-D Art, Mixed Media, Elementary Anesia Stephens Gateway Christian Academy Excellent
3-D Art, Mixed Media, Elementary Angelee Prophete Gateway Christian Academy N/A
3-D Art, Mixed Media, Elementary Kourtney Johnson Gateway Christian Academy Excellent
3-D Art, Mixed Media, Elementary Zoe Omphroy Gateway Christian Academy Excellent
3-D Art, Mixed Media, Elementary Endia Greene Gateway Christian Academy Excellent
3-D Art, Mixed Media, Elementary Natalia Dyer Gateway Christian Academy Excellent
3-D Art, Mixed Media, Elementary Michaela Henry Gateway Christian Academy Superior Gold
2-D Art, Drawing, Black & White, Middle Jayson Ramirez City of Life Christian Academy Superior w/Inv. Gold
2-D Art, Drawing, Color, Elementary Daniel Cordero City of Life Christian Academy Excellent
2-D Art, Drawing, Color, Upper Hannah Moreno City of Life Christian Academy Superior w/Inv. Gold
2-D Art, Drawing, Color, Upper Yajaira Guzman City of Life Christian Academy Superior Bronze
2-D Art, Painting, Water Color, Elementary Kalena Ramirez City of Life Christian Academy Excellent
2-D Art, Drawing, Color, Upper Shayla Munoz Life Christian Academy Excellent
2-D Art, Painting, Water Color, High School Tamara Bollman Life Christian Academy Superior w/Inv. Silver
2-D Art, Drawing, Black & White, Elementary Jenna McMahon Victory Christian Academy Excellent
2-D Art, Drawing, Black & White, Elementary Marcelo Delgado Victory Christian Academy Excellent
2-D Art, Drawing, Black & White, Elementary Nolan Anguizola Victory Christian Academy Excellent
2-D Art, Drawing, Black & White, Elementary Leo Candanoza Victory Christian Academy Superior Gold
2-D Art, Drawing, Black & White, High Tabitha Seitz Victory Christian Academy Superior
2-D Art, Drawing, Black & White, Middle MaKenzie West Victory Christian Academy Excellent
2-D Art, Drawing, Color, Elementary Amber Choquette Victory Christian Academy Good
2-D Art, Drawing, Color, Elementary Olivia Collins Victory Christian Academy Superior Silver
2-D Art, Drawing, Color, Upper David Homuth Victory Christian Academy Superior w/Inv. Silver
2-D Art, Painting, Abstract, Elementary Kadence Lesnett Victory Christian Academy Superior Gold
2-D Art, Painting, Realistic, Elementary Amaree Watkins Victory Christian Academy Excellent
2-D Art, Painting, Realistic, Elementary Devin Warren Victory Christian Academy Excellent
2-D Art, Painting, Realistic, Elementary Jayson Hayes Victory Christian Academy Superior Gold
2-D Art, Painting, Realistic, Upper Cheyanne Townsend Victory Christian Academy Excellent
2-D Art, Painting, Realistic, Upper Shyla Carlson Victory Christian Academy Excellent
2-D Art, Painting, Water Color, Elementary Olivia Collins Victory Christian Academy Superior Gold
3-D Art, Ceramic & Sculpture, Elementary Brandon Wilson Victory Christian Academy Superior Gold
3-D Art, Ceramic & Sculpture, Elementary Amaree Watkins Victory Christian Academy Superior Silver
3-D Art, Ceramic & Sculpture, Elementary Kadence Lesnett Victory Christian Academy Excellent Bronze
3-D Art, Mixed Media, Elementary Kadence Lesnett Victory Christian Academy Superior Bronze
3-D Art, Mixed Media, High School Abigail Hage Victory Christian Academy Superior Silver
3-D Art, Mixed Media, High School Erika Ignacio Victory Christian Academy Excellent Bronze
2-D Art, Drawing, Color, Middle Samantha Barber Melody Christian Academy Excellent
2-D Art, Painting, Water Color, Middle School Samantha Barber Melody Christian Academy Excellent Silver
2-D Art, Drawing, Black & White, Elementary Autumn Scobey One School of the Arts Excellent
2-D Art, Drawing, Black & White, Elementary Lucius Layton One School of the Arts Excellent
2-D Art, Drawing, Black & White, High Natalia Pacione One School of the Arts Superior
2-D Art, Drawing, Black & White, High Alex Tiansay One School of the Arts Superior
2-D Art, Drawing, Black & White, High Krista Speciale One School of the Arts Superior
2-D Art, Drawing, Black & White, High Gabrielle Fera One School of the Arts Superior w/Inv. Gold
2-D Art, Drawing, Black & White, High Maria Greciano One School of the Arts Superior w/Inv. Silver
2-D Art, Drawing, Black & White, Middle Isabella Sciortino One School of the Arts Excellent
2-D Art, Drawing, Black & White, Middle Kemuel Moffett One School of the Arts Excellent
2-D Art, Drawing, Black & White, Middle Jacqueline Andrekovich One School of the Arts Excellent
2-D Art, Drawing, Black & White, Middle Matthew DeVasto One School of the Arts Superior w/Inv. Silver
2-D Art, Drawing, Black & White, Middle Kaori Moffett One School of the Arts Superior Bronze
2-D Art, Drawing, Color, Elementary Camryn Weaver One School of the Arts Excellent
2-D Art, Drawing, Color, Elementary Mary-Amelia Crisp One School of the Arts Good
2-D Art, Drawing, Color, Elementary Elijah Christian One School of the Arts Superior
2-D Art, Drawing, Color, Elementary Victoria Alvarado One School of the Arts Superior Bronze
2-D Art, Drawing, Color, Middle Jacqueline Andrekovich One School of the Arts Excellent
2-D Art, Drawing, Color, Upper Gabrielle Fera One School of the Arts Superior w/Inv. Gold
2-D Art, Drawing, Color, Upper Olivia Robbins Crisp One School of the Arts Superior Bronze
2-D Art, Painting, Abstract, Upper Rost Emma One School of the Arts Excellent Silver
2-D Art, Painting, Realistic, Elementary Elijah Espinoza One School of the Arts Superior Silver
2-D Art, Painting, Realistic, Upper Olivia Robbins Crisp One School of the Arts Excellent Silver
2-D Art, Painting, Realistic, Upper Celeste Soliz One School of the Arts Excellent Bronze
2-D Art, Painting, Water Color, Elementary Luis Pirela One School of the Arts Excellent
2-D Art, Painting, Water Color, Middle School Caleb Schreiner One School of the Arts Excellent Gold
2-D Art, Drawing, Color, Elementary Camila DeCarvalho Abundant Life Christian Academy Superior
2-D Art, Drawing, Color, Elementary Isabel Kurzweil Abundant Life Christian Academy Superior Gold
2-D Art, Drawing, Color, Middle Sade Walker Abundant Life Christian Academy Excellent
2-D Art, Drawing, Color, Middle Khaila Wint Abundant Life Christian Academy Excellent
2-D Art, Drawing, Color, Middle Kayla McDowell Abundant Life Christian Academy Superior Silver
2-D Art, Drawing, Color, Middle Bianca Justamante Abundant Life Christian Academy Superior Bronze
2-D Art, Painting, Abstract, Upper Kayla McDowell Abundant Life Christian Academy Superior Gold
3-D Art, Ceramic & Sculpture, Middle School Reanna Alincy Abundant Life Christian Academy Superior Gold
3-D Art, Ceramic & Sculpture, Middle School Bianca Justamante Abundant Life Christian Academy Superior Silver
3-D Art, Ceramic & Sculpture, Middle School Austin Schaefer Abundant Life Christian Academy Superior Silver
3-D Art, Mixed Media, Elementary Natalie Cirilo Abundant Life Christian Academy Superior
3-D Art, Mixed Media, Elementary Lillian Kurzweil Abundant Life Christian Academy Superior Silver
2-D Art, Drawing, Black & White, High Gerado Arevalo La Progresiva Presbyterian School Excellent
2-D Art, Drawing, Color, Upper Natacha Duran La Progresiva Presbyterian School Good
2-D Art, Drawing, Black & White, High Anna Giliberti Meadowbrook Academy Superior
2-D Art, Drawing, Black & White, High Haven VanBrunt Meadowbrook Academy Superior
2-D Art, Drawing, Black & White, Middle Mackenzie Williams Meadowbrook Academy Excellent
2-D Art, Drawing, Color, Elementary Rebekah Eaton Meadowbrook Academy Good
2-D Art, Drawing, Color, Elementary Anisa Parchment Meadowbrook Academy Good
2-D Art, Drawing, Color, Elementary Rylie Williamson Meadowbrook Academy Excellent
2-D Art, Drawing, Color, Elementary Kayle Baker Meadowbrook Academy Superior
2-D Art, Drawing, Color, Elementary Isabel Freeman Meadowbrook Academy Excellent
2-D Art, Drawing, Color, Elementary Michael DiBartolomeo Meadowbrook Academy Excellent
2-D Art, Drawing, Color, Elementary Hannah Peebles Meadowbrook Academy Excellent
2-D Art, Drawing, Color, Elementary Angel Ross Meadowbrook Academy Superior
2-D Art, Drawing, Black & White, Elementary Phillip Silva Glad Tidings Academy – East Superior Silver
2-D Art, Drawing, Color, Middle Giovani Colas Glad Tidings Academy – East Superior Gold
2-D Art, Drawing, Black & White, Elementary Brennah George Faith Christian Academy Superior
2-D Art, Drawing, Color, Upper Joshua Rivera JJCC Bilingual Christian Academy N/A
2-D Art, Drawing, Black & White, High Ricki Burton Beacon of Hope Christian School Superior
2-D Art, Drawing, Black & White, Elementary Alex Herd Bible Truth Ministries Academy Good
2-D Art, Painting, Realistic, Upper Judah Dean Bible Truth Ministries Academy Excellent Gold
2-D Art, Drawing, Color, Elementary Raymond Webb Harvest Time Christian School Excellent

[/su_tab] [su_tab title=”Communication”]

Description Name Rating Medal
Bible Memorization, 3rd Grade LaShyla Easter Trinity Christian Academy Fair
Bible Memorization, 3rd Grade Nicholas Torres Trinity Christian Academy Superior Silver
Bible Memorization, 3rd Grade Ja’Daine Griffiths Gateway Christian Academy Excellent
Bible Memorization, 3rd Grade Elijah Perez Abundant Life Christian Academy Excellent
Bible Memorization, 3rd Grade Nicole Rodrigues Abundant Life Christian Academy Excellent
Bible Memorization, 3rd Grade David Delima Abundant Life Christian Academy Superior Bronze
Bible Memorization, 3rd Grade Demarcus Thompson Bible Truth Ministries Academy Excellent
Bible Memorization, 3rd Grade Joshua Balloon Bible Truth Ministries Academy Superior Gold
Bible Memorization, 3rd Grade Alexis Gibson Bible Truth Ministries Academy Superior Silver
Bible Memorization, 3rd Grade Carlo Tirado Gateway Christian Academy Excellent
Bible Memorization, 3rd Grade Liam Crespo Gateway Christian Academy Excellent
Bible Memorization, 4th Grade Alison Meyer Trinity Christian Academy Excellent
Bible Memorization, 4th Grade Kaitlyn Manzano Trinity Christian Academy Superior Bronze
Bible Memorization, 4th Grade Kaiyu Goldson Gateway Christian Academy Excellent
Bible Memorization, 4th Grade Camille Jones Gateway Christian Academy Superior
Bible Memorization, 4th Grade Jose Clara-Valiente Gateway Christian Academy Superior
Bible Memorization, 4th Grade David DeHart Victory Christian Academy Superior
Bible Memorization, 4th Grade Joey Burns Victory Christian Academy Superior Gold
Bible Memorization, 4th Grade Chasitie Cesar Abundant Life Christian Academy Superior
Bible Memorization, 4th Grade Isabel Kurzweil Abundant Life Christian Academy Superior Silver
Bible Memorization, 4th Grade Joevon Bass Bible Truth Ministries Academy Excellent
Bible Memorization, 4th Grade Anthony Johnson Bible Truth Ministries Academy Superior
Bible Memorization, 4th Grade Zion Avery Bible Truth Ministries Academy Superior
Bible Memorization, 4th Grade Zachariah Larauente Gateway Christian Academy Excellent
Bible Memorization, 4th Grade Delianis Rosado Harvest Time Christian School Excellent
Bible Memorization, 5th Grade Brooke Griffin Trinity Christian Academy Superior
Bible Memorization, 5th Grade Ruth Dorvilus Gateway Christian Academy Excellent
Bible Memorization, 5th Grade Kadin Johnson Gateway Christian Academy Superior
Bible Memorization, 5th Grade Michaela Henry Gateway Christian Academy Excellent
Bible Memorization, 5th Grade Carlos Ortiz Victory Christian Academy Excellent
Bible Memorization, 5th Grade Heather Batts Victory Christian Academy Excellent
Bible Memorization, 5th Grade Simeon Gordon One School of the Arts Superior Gold
Bible Memorization, 5th Grade Micah Williams Abundant Life Christian Academy Superior
Bible Memorization, 5th Grade Kayla Isaac Abundant Life Christian Academy Superior Silver
Bible Memorization, 5th Grade Deborah Dean Bible Truth Ministries Academy Excellent
Bible Memorization, 5th Grade Maresha Thompson Bible Truth Ministries Academy Superior
Bible Memorization, 5th Grade Tanylah Branson Bible Truth Ministries Academy Superior
Bible Memorization, 5th Grade Jeremiah Laracuente Gateway Christian Academy Superior
Bible Memorization, 5th Grade Christian Clarke Gateway Christian Academy Superior
Bible Memorization, 5th Grade Jilliana Baez Gateway Christian Academy Superior Bronze
Bible Memorization, Upper Emma Stites Trinity Christian Academy Excellent
Bible Memorization, Upper Nehemiah Vann Trinity Christian Academy Excellent Bronze
Bible Memorization, Upper Amber Matlach Victory Christian Academy Superior Silver
Bible Memorization, Upper Sherri Whitehead Abundant Life Christian Academy Excellent
Bible Memorization, Upper Elijah Williams Abundant Life Christian Academy Excellent
Bible Memorization, Upper Rebecca Charlesca Abundant Life Christian Academy Excellent
Bible Memorization, Upper Jerin George Abundant Life Christian Academy Superior w/Inv. Gold
Short Film, Upper Manners Matter One School of the Arts Superior
Short Sermon, Elementary Gabriella Mejias Sonshine Christian Academy Superior
Short Sermon, Elementary Nikayla Charles Gateway Christian Academy Excellent
Short Sermon, Elementary Endia Greene Gateway Christian Academy Superior
Short Sermon, Elementary Aja Whaley Gateway Christian Academy Excellent
Short Sermon, Elementary Camille Jones Gateway Christian Academy Excellent
Short Sermon, Elementary Justin Charles Gateway Christian Academy Excellent
Short Sermon, Elementary Sonnet Spencer-Archer Gateway Christian Academy Superior
Short Sermon, Elementary Chardea Senior Gateway Christian Academy Superior
Short Sermon, Elementary Jose Clara-Valiente Gateway Christian Academy Superior Bronze
Short Sermon, Elementary Joey Burns Victory Christian Academy Superior Gold
Short Sermon, Elementary Hadassah Cherubin Abundant Life Christian Academy Excellent
Short Sermon, Elementary Zoie Seymour Abundant Life Christian Academy Superior Silver
Short Sermon, Elementary Julien Colas Glad Tidings Academy – East Superior
Short Sermon, Elementary Isaiah Jeune Bible Truth Ministries Academy Superior
Short Sermon, Elementary Alex Herd Bible Truth Ministries Academy N/A
Short Sermon, High Brock Townsend Melody Christian Academy Superior w/Inv. Bronze
Short Sermon, High Desiree Cone Meadowbrook Academy Superior
Short Sermon, High Matthew Murrano Meadowbrook Academy Superior w/Inv. Gold
Short Sermon, High Joshua Rivera JJCC Bilingual Christian Academy Excellent
Short Sermon, High Kristian Gibson Bible Truth Ministries Academy Superior w/Inv. Silver
Short Sermon, High Wesley VanMatre Gateway Christian Academy Excellent
Short Sermon, Middle Logan Martinez Sonshine Christian Academy Superior
Short Sermon, Middle William Manzano Trinity Christian Academy Superior w/Inv. Silver
Short Sermon, Middle Angelina Severino Victory Christian Academy Superior
Short Sermon, Middle Hunter Perez Abundant Life Christian Academy Superior
Short Sermon, Middle Kayla McDowell Abundant Life Christian Academy Superior Bronze
Short Sermon, Middle Madison Bess Meadowbrook Academy Excellent
Short Sermon, Middle Lewin Alvarado JJCC Bilingual Christian Academy Superior w/Inv. Gold
Speech, Patriotic, 3rd Grade Tyler Lloyd Trinity Christian Academy Superior Bronze
Speech, Patriotic, 3rd Grade Dillon Young Gateway Christian Academy Good
Speech, Patriotic, 3rd Grade Jeffrey Roper Abundant Life Christian Academy Superior Silver
Speech, Patriotic, 3rd Grade Alex Herd Bible Truth Ministries Academy Excellent
Speech, Patriotic, 3rd Grade Antron Gilbert Bible Truth Ministries Academy Superior Gold
Speech, Patriotic, 4th Grade Camille Jones Gateway Christian Academy Good
Speech, Patriotic, 4th Grade Kedeja Nembhard Gateway Christian Academy Excellent
Speech, Patriotic, 4th Grade Brandon Beasley Abundant Life Christian Academy Superior Gold
Speech, Patriotic, 4th Grade Emilly Dias Abundant Life Christian Academy Superior Bronze
Speech, Patriotic, 4th Grade Anthony Johnson Bible Truth Ministries Academy Superior Silver
Speech, Patriotic, 5th Grade Azaylah Lee Victory Christian Academy Superior Gold
Speech, Patriotic, 6th Grade Eliana Chambers Abundant Life Christian Academy Excellent Gold
Speech, Patriotic, 6th Grade Desiree Reid Abundant Life Christian Academy Excellent Silver
Speech, Patriotic, 7th Grade Adeline Franz Trinity Christian Academy Good Bronze
Speech, Patriotic, 7th Grade Heshyala Dorlus Abundant Life Christian Academy Superior Gold
Speech, Patriotic, 7th Grade Anthony Crawford Abundant Life Christian Academy Superior Silver
Speech, Poetry, 3rd Grade Jashari Dacosta Gateway Christian Academy Excellent
Speech, Poetry, 3rd Grade Kourtney Johnson Gateway Christian Academy Good
Speech, Poetry, 3rd Grade Justin Charles Gateway Christian Academy Good
Speech, Poetry, 3rd Grade Leanna Dominguez Abundant Life Christian Academy Excellent
Speech, Poetry, 3rd Grade Elizabeth Outten Abundant Life Christian Academy Superior Gold
Speech, Poetry, 3rd Grade Isabella Santos Abundant Life Christian Academy Superior Bronze
Speech, Poetry, 3rd Grade Javien Davis Bible Truth Ministries Academy Excellent
Speech, Poetry, 3rd Grade Shalise Johnson Bible Truth Ministries Academy Superior Silver
Speech, Poetry, 4th Grade Caden McManama Trinity Christian Academy Good
Speech, Poetry, 4th Grade Jose Valiente Gateway Christian Academy Good
Speech, Poetry, 4th Grade Camille Jones Gateway Christian Academy Excellent
Speech, Poetry, 4th Grade Kedeja Nembhard Gateway Christian Academy Excellent Bronze
Speech, Poetry, 4th Grade Mirella DaRosa Abundant Life Christian Academy Superior Gold
Speech, Poetry, 4th Grade Samantha Silva Abundant Life Christian Academy Superior Silver
Speech, Poetry, 5th Grade Hannah Vann Trinity Christian Academy Good
Speech, Poetry, 5th Grade Endia Greene Gateway Christian Academy Excellent
Speech, Poetry, 5th Grade Victoria Mora Victory Christian Academy Good
Speech, Poetry, 5th Grade Camille Townsend Victory Christian Academy Excellent Silver
Speech, Poetry, 5th Grade Lyndsey Philius Abundant Life Christian Academy Good
Speech, Poetry, 5th Grade Tavi Cummings Abundant Life Christian Academy Superior Gold
Speech, Poetry, 5th Grade Stephanie DaRosa Abundant Life Christian Academy Excellent Bronze
Speech, Poetry, 6th Grade Ellianna Rose Abundant Life Christian Academy Good Gold
Speech, Poetry, 7th Grade Mackenzie Shasteen Trinity Christian Academy Superior Silver
Speech, Poetry, 7th Grade Khalan Pitt Victory Christian Academy Superior
Speech, Poetry, 7th Grade Kaley Hoppenworth Victory Christian Academy Superior Bronze
Speech, Poetry, 7th Grade Gaetanne Lubin Abundant Life Christian Academy Good
Speech, Poetry, 7th Grade Abigail Clark Foundations Academies Superior Gold
Speech, Poetry, 8th Grade Kayla McDowell Abundant Life Christian Academy Good Gold
Spoken Word, Upper Daniel Johnson Abundant Life Christian Academy Excellent Gold

[/su_tab] [su_tab title=”Dance”]

Description Name Rating Medal
Dance, Step Troupe, Lower Heaven Jones Abundant Life Christian Academy Superior Gold
Dance, Step Troupe, Lower ALCA Step Troupe Abundant Life Christian Academy Superior Gold
Dance, Step Troupe, Lower Joshua Paul Abundant Life Christian Academy Superior Gold
Dance, Step Troupe, Lower Aiyaunah Hoggins Abundant Life Christian Academy Superior Gold
Dance, Step Troupe, Lower Raegan Crawford Abundant Life Christian Academy Superior Gold
Dance, Step Troupe, Lower Gaetanne Lubin Abundant Life Christian Academy Superior Gold
Dance, Step Troupe, Lower Khadijah Dorlus Abundant Life Christian Academy Superior Gold
Dance, Step Troupe, Lower Reanna Alincy Abundant Life Christian Academy Superior Gold
Dance, Step Troupe, Lower Alana Dixon Abundant Life Christian Academy Superior Gold
Dance, Step Troupe, Lower Eliana Chambers Abundant Life Christian Academy Superior Gold
Dance, Step Troupe, Lower Tavi Cummings Abundant Life Christian Academy Superior Gold
Dance, Step Troupe, Lower Ordered Steps Bible Truth Ministries Academy Excellent Silver
Dance, Step Troupe, Lower Demarcus Thompson Bible Truth Ministries Academy Excellent Silver
Dance, Step Troupe, Lower Isaiah Jeune Bible Truth Ministries Academy Excellent Silver
Dance, Step Troupe, Lower Joshua Balloon Bible Truth Ministries Academy Excellent Silver
Dance, Step Troupe, Lower D’Yantae Thomas Bible Truth Ministries Academy Excellent Silver
Dance, Step Troupe, Lower Anthony Johnson Bible Truth Ministries Academy Excellent Silver
Dance, Step Troupe, Lower Christopher James Bible Truth Ministries Academy Excellent Silver
Dance, Step Troupe, Lower Jody Cavin Bible Truth Ministries Academy Excellent Silver
Dance, Step Troupe, Lower Joevon Bass Bible Truth Ministries Academy Excellent Silver
Dance, Step Troupe, Lower Howard Smith Bible Truth Ministries Academy Excellent Silver
Dance, Step Troupe, Lower Zion Avery Bible Truth Ministries Academy Excellent Silver
Dance, Step Troupe, Upper Iyvanna McMath Apopka Christian Academy Excellent Gold
Dance, Step Troupe, Upper Destiny McKnight Apopka Christian Academy Excellent Gold
Dance, Step Troupe, Upper ACA Step Troupe Apopka Christian Academy Excellent Gold
Dance, Urban Solo, Elementary Aubrey Bush Meadowbrook Academy Superior Gold
Dance, Urban Solo, Upper Jerrel Lee Victory Christian Academy Excellent Bronze
Dance, Urban Solo, Upper Hunter Perez Abundant Life Christian Academy Superior Gold
Dance, Urban Solo, Upper Melisha Campbell Bible Truth Ministries Academy Excellent
Dance, Urban Solo, Upper Trayveonn Charies Bible Truth Ministries Academy Excellent Silver
Dance, Urban Troupe, Lower Arriyonh Thomas Apopka Christian Academy Excellent Bronze
Dance, Urban Troupe, Lower ACA Urban Troupe Lower Apopka Christian Academy Excellent Bronze
Dance, Urban Troupe, Lower Joelly Cavazos Apopka Christian Academy Excellent Bronze
Dance, Urban Troupe, Lower Peyton Collins City of Life Christian Academy Superior Gold
Dance, Urban Troupe, Lower Relentless City of Life Christian Academy Superior Gold
Dance, Urban Troupe, Lower Glory Serrano City of Life Christian Academy Superior Gold
Dance, Urban Troupe, Lower Sarah Lytle City of Life Christian Academy Superior Gold
Dance, Urban Troupe, Lower Julian Santiago City of Life Christian Academy Superior Gold
Dance, Urban Troupe, Lower Camila Montanez City of Life Christian Academy Superior Gold
Dance, Urban Troupe, Lower David Hernandez City of Life Christian Academy Superior Gold
Dance, Urban Troupe, Lower Jude Smith City of Life Christian Academy Superior Gold
Dance, Urban Troupe, Lower Kaitlyn Harkema City of Life Christian Academy Superior Gold
Dance, Urban Troupe, Lower Anthea Alley City of Life Christian Academy Superior Gold
Dance, Urban Troupe, Lower Sofia Siudut City of Life Christian Academy Superior Gold
Dance, Urban Troupe, Lower Joshua Paul Abundant Life Christian Academy Superior Silver
Dance, Urban Troupe, Lower Emery Jackson Abundant Life Christian Academy Superior Silver
Dance, Urban Troupe, Lower ALCA Urban Troupe Abundant Life Christian Academy Superior Silver
Dance, Urban Troupe, Upper Iyvanna McMath Apopka Christian Academy Superior Silver
Dance, Urban Troupe, Upper Eva Martinez Apopka Christian Academy Superior Silver
Dance, Urban Troupe, Upper Joelly Cavazos Apopka Christian Academy Superior Silver
Dance, Urban Troupe, Upper Tyson Stone-Dodd Apopka Christian Academy Superior Silver
Dance, Urban Troupe, Upper Gabby Thomas Apopka Christian Academy Superior Silver
Dance, Urban Troupe, Upper Tunisia Syphax Apopka Christian Academy Superior Silver
Dance, Urban Troupe, Upper Markayla Hicks Apopka Christian Academy Superior Silver
Dance, Urban Troupe, Upper Alazia Shuler Apopka Christian Academy Superior Silver
Dance, Urban Troupe, Upper Angel Palimino Apopka Christian Academy Superior Silver
Dance, Urban Troupe, Upper Destiny McKnight Apopka Christian Academy Superior Silver
Dance, Urban Troupe, Upper Torey Breedlove Apopka Christian Academy Superior Silver
Dance, Urban Troupe, Upper ACA Urban Troupe Upper Apopka Christian Academy Superior Silver
Dance, Urban Troupe, Upper Arriyonh Thomas Apopka Christian Academy Superior Silver
Dance, Urban Troupe, Upper Pamela Diaz City of Life Christian Academy Superior Gold
Dance, Urban Troupe, Upper Camryn Sanchez City of Life Christian Academy Superior Gold
Dance, Urban Troupe, Upper Joeliean Negron City of Life Christian Academy Superior Gold
Dance, Urban Troupe, Upper Kelsey Collins City of Life Christian Academy Superior Gold
Dance, Urban Troupe, Upper Paris Colter City of Life Christian Academy Superior Gold
Dance, Urban Troupe, Upper Ericka Montanez City of Life Christian Academy Superior Gold
Dance, Urban Troupe, Upper Julie Serrano City of Life Christian Academy Superior Gold
Dance, Urban Troupe, Upper Kayla Torres City of Life Christian Academy Superior Gold
Dance, Urban Troupe, Upper The Insomniacs City of Life Christian Academy Superior Gold
Dance, Urban Troupe, Upper Mustang Flag Corps Meadowbrook Academy Excellent
Dance, Urban Troupe, Upper Mackenzie Williams Meadowbrook Academy Excellent
Dance, Urban Troupe, Upper Jade Sullivan Meadowbrook Academy Excellent
Dance, Urban Troupe, Upper Cianna Parchment Meadowbrook Academy Excellent
Dance, Urban Troupe, Upper Erin White Meadowbrook Academy Excellent
Dance, Urban Troupe, Upper Natalia Evan Meadowbrook Academy Excellent
Dance, Urban Troupe, Upper O’ja James Meadowbrook Academy Excellent
Dance, Urban Troupe, Upper Abigail Ingram Meadowbrook Academy Excellent
Dance, Urban Troupe, Upper Destiny Nugent-Malcolm Meadowbrook Academy Excellent
Dance, Urban Troupe, Upper Trayveonn Charies Bible Truth Ministries Academy Excellent Bronze
Dance, Urban Troupe, Upper Ahbasi Lattin Bible Truth Ministries Academy Excellent Bronze
Dance, Urban Troupe, Upper Ricky Neal Bible Truth Ministries Academy Excellent Bronze
Dance, Urban Troupe, Upper Cool Smooth Bible Truth Ministries Academy Excellent Bronze
Dance, Worship Solo, Elementary Faith Harris City of Life Christian Academy Good
Dance, Worship Solo, Elementary Kennedy Sheldon City of Life Christian Academy Superior Silver
Dance, Worship Solo, Elementary Camille Townsend Victory Christian Academy Excellent
Dance, Worship Solo, Elementary Azaylah Lee Victory Christian Academy Excellent
Dance, Worship Solo, Elementary Amber Choquette Victory Christian Academy Superior Gold
Dance, Worship Solo, Elementary Gizelle Gill One School of the Arts Superior Bronze
Dance, Worship Solo, Elementary Raegan Crawford Abundant Life Christian Academy Excellent
Dance, Worship Solo, Elementary Mason Angersoll Foundations Academies Excellent
Dance, Worship Solo, Elementary Leodalys Alvarado JJCC Bilingual Christian Academy Excellent
Dance, Worship Solo, Elementary Delianis Rosado Harvest Time Christian School Excellent
Dance, Worship Solo, Upper Tatyana Cavazos Apopka Christian Academy Excellent
Dance, Worship Solo, Upper Adi Lyons City of Life Christian Academy Superior w/Inv. Gold
Dance, Worship Solo, Upper Sarah Lewis Victory Christian Academy Superior w/Inv. Bronze
Dance, Worship Solo, Upper Lindsay Hofer Melody Christian Academy Excellent
Dance, Worship Solo, Upper Amy Quinteros La Progresiva Presbyterian School Superior
Dance, Worship Solo, Upper Patricia Oliva La Progresiva Presbyterian School Excellent
Dance, Worship Solo, Upper Abigail Ingram Meadowbrook Academy Superior w/Inv. Silver
Dance, Worship Solo, Upper Sade Broadnax Faith Christian Academy Excellent
Dance, Worship Solo, Upper Jaed Jones Foundations Academies Excellent
Dance, Worship Solo, Upper Tabael Wilson Bible Truth Ministries Academy Excellent
Dance, Worship Solo, Upper Nyobi Davis Bible Truth Ministries Academy Excellent
Dance, Worship Solo, Upper Melisha Campbell Bible Truth Ministries Academy Excellent
Dance, Worship Troupe, Lower Kyleigh Lough Victory Christian Academy Superior Gold
Dance, Worship Troupe, Lower Valentina Mora Victory Christian Academy Superior Gold
Dance, Worship Troupe, Lower Natasha Perez Victory Christian Academy Superior Gold
Dance, Worship Troupe, Lower Amber Choquette Victory Christian Academy Superior Gold
Dance, Worship Troupe, Lower Aurora Mundell Victory Christian Academy Superior Gold
Dance, Worship Troupe, Lower Julie Butler Victory Christian Academy Superior Gold
Dance, Worship Troupe, Lower Sarah Butler Victory Christian Academy Superior Gold
Dance, Worship Troupe, Lower Samayah Pitt Victory Christian Academy Superior Gold
Dance, Worship Troupe, Lower Via Dolorosa Victory Christian Academy Superior Gold
Dance, Worship Troupe, Lower Hailey Batts Victory Christian Academy Superior Silver
Dance, Worship Troupe, Lower Heather Batts Victory Christian Academy Superior Silver
Dance, Worship Troupe, Lower Alliauna Small Victory Christian Academy Superior Silver
Dance, Worship Troupe, Lower Dara Warren Victory Christian Academy Superior Silver
Dance, Worship Troupe, Lower Amaree Watkins Victory Christian Academy Superior Silver
Dance, Worship Troupe, Lower Olivia Collins Victory Christian Academy Superior Silver
Dance, Worship Troupe, Lower Bailey West Victory Christian Academy Superior Silver
Dance, Worship Troupe, Lower Alleluia, Amen Victory Christian Academy Superior Silver
Dance, Worship Troupe, Lower Elizabeth Smith Victory Christian Academy Superior Silver
Dance, Worship Troupe, Lower Lindsay Hofer Melody Christian Academy Excellent Bronze
Dance, Worship Troupe, Lower Sophia Baldwin Melody Christian Academy Excellent Bronze
Dance, Worship Troupe, Lower Mackinzy Frazier Melody Christian Academy Excellent Bronze
Dance, Worship Troupe, Lower Friends Forever Melody Christian Academy Excellent Bronze
Dance, Worship Troupe, Lower Isabella Baldwin Melody Christian Academy Excellent Bronze
Dance, Worship Troupe, Lower ALCA Worship Troupe Abundant Life Christian Academy Superior Gold
Dance, Worship Troupe, Lower Raegan Crawford Abundant Life Christian Academy Superior Gold
Dance, Worship Troupe, Lower Eliana Chambers Abundant Life Christian Academy Superior Gold
Dance, Worship Troupe, Lower Chloee Lamour Abundant Life Christian Academy Superior Gold
Dance, Worship Troupe, Lower Khadijah Dorlus Abundant Life Christian Academy Superior Gold
Dance, Worship Troupe, Lower Heaven Jones Abundant Life Christian Academy Superior Gold
Dance, Worship Troupe, Lower Tavi Cummings Abundant Life Christian Academy Superior Gold
Dance, Worship Troupe, Lower Aiyaunah Hoggins Abundant Life Christian Academy Superior Gold
Dance, Worship Troupe, Lower Victoria Conceicao Abundant Life Christian Academy Superior Gold
Dance, Worship Troupe, Lower Isabella Sanchez Abundant Life Christian Academy Superior Gold
Dance, Worship Troupe, Lower Jasmine Cooley Foundations Academies Excellent
Dance, Worship Troupe, Lower Amaris Roman Foundations Academies Excellent
Dance, Worship Troupe, Lower Lorrin Mumford Foundations Academies Excellent
Dance, Worship Troupe, Lower Naomi Cassagnol Foundations Academies Excellent
Dance, Worship Troupe, Lower Jaed Jones Foundations Academies Excellent
Dance, Worship Troupe, Lower Savannah DiDomenico Foundations Academies Excellent
Dance, Worship Troupe, Lower Ashlynn Poznanski Foundations Academies Excellent
Dance, Worship Troupe, Lower Draw Me Lord Foundations Academies Excellent
Dance, Worship Troupe, Lower Lauren Gill Foundations Academies Excellent
Dance, Worship Troupe, Lower D’Yantae Thomas Bible Truth Ministries Academy Excellent
Dance, Worship Troupe, Lower Tabael Wilson Bible Truth Ministries Academy Excellent
Dance, Worship Troupe, Lower Nyobi Davis Bible Truth Ministries Academy Excellent
Dance, Worship Troupe, Lower Alexis Gibson Bible Truth Ministries Academy Excellent
Dance, Worship Troupe, Lower Zanija Johnson Bible Truth Ministries Academy Excellent
Dance, Worship Troupe, Lower BTMA JV Bible Truth Ministries Academy Excellent
Dance, Worship Troupe, Lower Shalise Johnson Bible Truth Ministries Academy Excellent
Dance, Worship Troupe, Lower Amber Coffman Bible Truth Ministries Academy Excellent
Dance, Worship Troupe, Lower Maresha Thompson Bible Truth Ministries Academy Excellent
Dance, Worship Troupe, Upper Tatyana Cavazos Apopka Christian Academy Excellent
Dance, Worship Troupe, Upper Joelly Cavazos Apopka Christian Academy Excellent
Dance, Worship Troupe, Upper Anna Chamberlin Apopka Christian Academy Excellent
Dance, Worship Troupe, Upper Iyvanna McMath Apopka Christian Academy Excellent
Dance, Worship Troupe, Upper Ariday Perez Apopka Christian Academy Excellent
Dance, Worship Troupe, Upper Arriyonh Thomas Apopka Christian Academy Excellent
Dance, Worship Troupe, Upper Markayla Hicks Apopka Christian Academy Excellent
Dance, Worship Troupe, Upper Woven Apopka Christian Academy Excellent
Dance, Worship Troupe, Upper Emma Lytle City of Life Christian Academy Superior
Dance, Worship Troupe, Upper Sarah Lytle City of Life Christian Academy Superior
Dance, Worship Troupe, Upper The Lytle Sisters City of Life Christian Academy Superior
Dance, Worship Troupe, Upper Vanessa Jones Victory Christian Academy Superior w/Inv. Gold
Dance, Worship Troupe, Upper Emilie Coffman Victory Christian Academy Superior w/Inv. Gold
Dance, Worship Troupe, Upper Erika Ignacio Victory Christian Academy Superior w/Inv. Gold
Dance, Worship Troupe, Upper A’junique Ford Victory Christian Academy Superior w/Inv. Gold
Dance, Worship Troupe, Upper Eunique Ford Victory Christian Academy Superior w/Inv. Gold
Dance, Worship Troupe, Upper Lauren Gilmore Victory Christian Academy Superior w/Inv. Gold
Dance, Worship Troupe, Upper Cheyanne Townsend Victory Christian Academy Superior w/Inv. Gold
Dance, Worship Troupe, Upper Margaux Pearson Victory Christian Academy Superior w/Inv. Gold
Dance, Worship Troupe, Upper No Longer Slaves Victory Christian Academy Superior w/Inv. Gold
Dance, Worship Troupe, Upper Sarah Lewis Victory Christian Academy Superior w/Inv. Gold
Dance, Worship Troupe, Upper La Progresiva Dance Troupe La Progresiva Presbyterian School Superior Bronze
Dance, Worship Troupe, Upper Amy Quinteros La Progresiva Presbyterian School Superior Bronze
Dance, Worship Troupe, Upper Patricia Oliva La Progresiva Presbyterian School Superior Bronze
Dance, Worship Troupe, Upper Annika Saunders Mulberry Christian Academy Superior
Dance, Worship Troupe, Upper Emily McQuaig Mulberry Christian Academy Superior
Dance, Worship Troupe, Upper Riley Thomas Mulberry Christian Academy Superior
Dance, Worship Troupe, Upper Abigail Williams Mulberry Christian Academy Superior
Dance, Worship Troupe, Upper Shoulders Mulberry Christian Academy Superior
Dance, Worship Troupe, Upper BTMA Varsity Bible Truth Ministries Academy Superior w/Inv. Silver
Dance, Worship Troupe, Upper Kayla Prevot Bible Truth Ministries Academy Superior w/Inv. Silver
Dance, Worship Troupe, Upper Shemara Thompson Bible Truth Ministries Academy Superior w/Inv. Silver
Dance, Worship Troupe, Upper Jermeesia Jackson Bible Truth Ministries Academy Superior w/Inv. Silver
Dance, Worship Troupe, Upper Ashley Davis Bible Truth Ministries Academy Superior w/Inv. Silver
Dance, Worship Troupe, Upper Deborah Dean Bible Truth Ministries Academy Superior w/Inv. Silver
Dance, Worship Troupe, Upper Sarah Jenkins Bible Truth Ministries Academy Superior w/Inv. Silver
Dance, Worship Troupe, Upper Brianna Charles Bible Truth Ministries Academy Superior w/Inv. Silver

[/su_tab]

[su_tab title=”Drama”]

Description Name Rating Medal
Drama Ensemble, Lower Logan Martinez Sonshine Christian Academy Excellent Bronze
Drama Ensemble, Lower Aleigha Furman Sonshine Christian Academy Excellent Bronze
Drama Ensemble, Lower Lillie Maze Sonshine Christian Academy Excellent Bronze
Drama Ensemble, Lower TUPOS Kick Sonshine Christian Academy Excellent Bronze
Drama Ensemble, Lower Brandon Grogan Sonshine Christian Academy Excellent Bronze
Drama Ensemble, Lower Emma Sutton Sonshine Christian Academy Excellent Bronze
Drama Ensemble, Lower TUPOS Better Than Geico Sonshine Christian Academy Excellent Bronze
Drama Ensemble, Lower Trenton Conley Sonshine Christian Academy Excellent Bronze
Drama Ensemble, Lower Revo Melody Christian Academy Superior Gold
Drama Ensemble, Lower Kiara Quinn Melody Christian Academy Superior Gold
Drama Ensemble, Lower Lindsay Hofer Melody Christian Academy Superior Gold
Drama Ensemble, Lower Sophia Baldwin Melody Christian Academy Superior Gold
Drama Ensemble, Lower Isabella Baldwin Melody Christian Academy Superior Gold
Drama Ensemble, Lower Christopher Strahs Foundations Academies Superior Silver
Drama Ensemble, Lower Lorrin Mumford Foundations Academies Superior Silver
Drama Ensemble, Lower Jasmine Cooley Foundations Academies Superior Silver
Drama Ensemble, Lower Naomi Cassagnol Foundations Academies Superior Silver
Drama Ensemble, Lower Lauren Gill Foundations Academies Superior Silver
Drama Ensemble, Lower Jaed Jones Foundations Academies Superior Silver
Drama Ensemble, Lower Savannah DiDomenico Foundations Academies Superior Silver
Drama Ensemble, Lower Vincent Hutchinson Foundations Academies Superior Silver
Drama Ensemble, Lower The Initiation Foundations Academies Superior Silver
Drama Ensemble, Lower Ashlynn Poznanski Foundations Academies Superior Silver
Drama Ensemble, Lower Amaris Roman Foundations Academies Superior Silver
Drama Ensemble, Upper Rebecca Bowen Sonshine Christian Academy Superior
Drama Ensemble, Upper Patrick Connors Sonshine Christian Academy Excellent
Drama Ensemble, Upper Hannah Avis Sonshine Christian Academy Excellent
Drama Ensemble, Upper Skye Black Sonshine Christian Academy Excellent
Drama Ensemble, Upper Alexis Miley Sonshine Christian Academy Excellent
Drama Ensemble, Upper Dixie Blyler Sonshine Christian Academy Excellent
Drama Ensemble, Upper Abigail McRae Sonshine Christian Academy Superior
Drama Ensemble, Upper TUPOS Discussing Adam & Eve Sonshine Christian Academy Superior
Drama Ensemble, Upper TUPOS A Really Good Book Sonshine Christian Academy Excellent
Drama Ensemble, Upper Revolution Melody Christian Academy Superior Bronze
Drama Ensemble, Upper Sarah Brakenwagon Melody Christian Academy Superior Bronze
Drama Ensemble, Upper Benjamin Jaimes Melody Christian Academy Superior Bronze
Drama Ensemble, Upper Erin Sparks Melody Christian Academy Superior Bronze
Drama Ensemble, Upper Amber Kidd Melody Christian Academy Superior Bronze
Drama Ensemble, Upper Emily Johnson Melody Christian Academy Superior Bronze
Drama Ensemble, Upper Olivia Benzing Melody Christian Academy Superior Bronze
Drama Ensemble, Upper Janie Barnett Melody Christian Academy Superior Bronze
Drama Ensemble, Upper Matthew Murrano Meadowbrook Academy Fair
Drama Ensemble, Upper Heard On High Meadowbrook Academy Excellent
Drama Ensemble, Upper Anna Paige Meadowbrook Academy Excellent
Drama Ensemble, Upper Alisha Gunter Meadowbrook Academy Excellent
Drama Ensemble, Upper Is That Your Final Answer? Meadowbrook Academy Excellent
Drama Ensemble, Upper Nico Kelty Meadowbrook Academy Excellent
Drama Ensemble, Upper Nina Staub Meadowbrook Academy Fair
Drama Ensemble, Upper Gabriel Ryals Meadowbrook Academy Excellent
Drama Ensemble, Upper Taylor Flowers Meadowbrook Academy Fair
Drama Ensemble, Upper Dean Norman Meadowbrook Academy Fair
Drama Ensemble, Upper Angela Wiersma Meadowbrook Academy Fair
Drama Ensemble, Upper Natalia Evan Meadowbrook Academy Fair
Drama Ensemble, Upper Family Business Meadowbrook Academy Fair
Drama Ensemble, Upper Meagan Allsopp Meadowbrook Academy Excellent
Drama Ensemble, Upper Skyla Cates Meadowbrook Academy Excellent
Drama Ensemble, Upper Why Me? Meadowbrook Academy Excellent
Drama Ensemble, Upper Reject Meadowbrook Academy Superior w/Inv. Gold
Drama Ensemble, Upper Morgan Hays Meadowbrook Academy Superior w/Inv. Gold
Drama Ensemble, Upper Dylan Panzer Meadowbrook Academy Superior w/Inv. Gold
Drama Ensemble, Upper Nathan Staub Meadowbrook Academy Superior w/Inv. Gold
Drama Ensemble, Upper Nathan Staub Meadowbrook Academy Superior Silver
Drama Ensemble, Upper Savanna Sutkowski Meadowbrook Academy Superior Silver
Drama Ensemble, Upper Desiree Cone Meadowbrook Academy Superior Silver
Drama Ensemble, Upper Rachel Lalgie Meadowbrook Academy Superior Silver
Drama Ensemble, Upper Rachel Morris Meadowbrook Academy Superior Silver
Drama Ensemble, Upper Complaint Desk Meadowbrook Academy Superior Silver
Drama Solo, Elementary Aubrey Bush Meadowbrook Academy Superior Gold
Drama Solo, Upper Omari Collins Apopka Christian Academy Superior
Drama Solo, Upper Abigail Crevoiserat Trinity Christian Academy Excellent
Drama Solo, Upper Alyssa Kinkopf One School of the Arts Superior w/Inv. Bronze
Drama Solo, Upper Rachel Lalgie Meadowbrook Academy Superior
Drama Solo, Upper Cori Gunter Meadowbrook Academy Excellent
Drama Solo, Upper Rachel Morris Meadowbrook Academy Excellent
Drama Solo, Upper Ella Forte Meadowbrook Academy Superior
Drama Solo, Upper Angela Wiersma Meadowbrook Academy Excellent
Drama Solo, Upper Savanna Sutkowski Meadowbrook Academy Superior w/Inv.
Drama Solo, Upper Dylan Panzer Meadowbrook Academy Superior w/Inv. Gold
Drama Solo, Upper Morgan Hays Meadowbrook Academy Superior w/Inv. Silver
Drama Solo, Upper Abigail Clark Foundations Academies Excellent
Drama, Human Video, Large, Lower Benjamin Galtieri Sonshine Christian Academy Good
Drama, Human Video, Large, Lower Destiny Doan Sonshine Christian Academy Good
Drama, Human Video, Large, Lower Brandon Grogan Sonshine Christian Academy Good
Drama, Human Video, Large, Lower Blake Petteway Sonshine Christian Academy Good
Drama, Human Video, Large, Lower Kody Milton Sonshine Christian Academy Good
Drama, Human Video, Large, Lower Trenton Conley Sonshine Christian Academy Good
Drama, Human Video, Large, Lower Emma Sutton Sonshine Christian Academy Good
Drama, Human Video, Large, Lower Deborah Ring Sonshine Christian Academy Good
Drama, Human Video, Large, Lower Justin Stover Sonshine Christian Academy Good
Drama, Human Video, Large, Lower TUPOS Hero Sonshine Christian Academy Good
Drama, Human Video, Large, Lower Lillie Maze Sonshine Christian Academy Superior Bronze
Drama, Human Video, Large, Lower Cathryn Ring Sonshine Christian Academy Superior Bronze
Drama, Human Video, Large, Lower Logan Martinez Sonshine Christian Academy Superior Bronze
Drama, Human Video, Large, Lower Aleigha Furman Sonshine Christian Academy Superior Bronze
Drama, Human Video, Large, Lower Gaby Tapley Sonshine Christian Academy Superior Bronze
Drama, Human Video, Large, Lower Harlee Kriete Sonshine Christian Academy Superior Bronze
Drama, Human Video, Large, Lower Winston Conley Sonshine Christian Academy Superior Bronze
Drama, Human Video, Large, Lower TUPOS Awake & Alive Sonshine Christian Academy Superior Bronze
Drama, Human Video, Large, Lower Lauren Beasley Sonshine Christian Academy Superior Bronze
Drama, Human Video, Large, Lower Kevin Hand Sonshine Christian Academy Superior Bronze
Drama, Human Video, Large, Lower Jilmar Uran Trinity Christian Academy Superior  Silver
Drama, Human Video, Large, Lower Christina Ortiz Trinity Christian Academy Superior  Silver
Drama, Human Video, Large, Lower Jayden Nelson Trinity Christian Academy Superior  Silver
Drama, Human Video, Large, Lower Rauri Morasse Trinity Christian Academy Superior  Silver
Drama, Human Video, Large, Lower Brooke Griffin Trinity Christian Academy Superior  Silver
Drama, Human Video, Large, Lower Sebastian Garrido Trinity Christian Academy Superior  Silver
Drama, Human Video, Large, Lower Hannah Vann Trinity Christian Academy Superior  Silver
Drama, Human Video, Large, Lower Daniel Abreu Trinity Christian Academy Superior  Silver
Drama, Human Video, Large, Lower Elissa Acevedo Trinity Christian Academy Superior  Silver
Drama, Human Video, Large, Lower Undefeated Trinity Christian Academy Superior  Silver
Drama, Human Video, Large, Lower Sarah McManama Trinity Christian Academy Superior  Silver
Drama, Human Video, Large, Lower Kaitlyn Manzano Trinity Christian Academy Superior Gold
Drama, Human Video, Large, Lower Moriah Vann Trinity Christian Academy Superior Gold
Drama, Human Video, Large, Lower Aryana Vazquez Trinity Christian Academy Superior Gold
Drama, Human Video, Large, Lower Nehemiah Vann Trinity Christian Academy Superior Gold
Drama, Human Video, Large, Lower Jocelyn Torres Trinity Christian Academy Superior Gold
Drama, Human Video, Large, Lower Exolt Trinity Christian Academy Superior Gold
Drama, Human Video, Large, Lower Ahmeia Jay Trinity Christian Academy Superior Gold
Drama, Human Video, Large, Lower Derek Acevedo Trinity Christian Academy Superior Gold
Drama, Human Video, Large, Lower Mackenzie Shasteen Trinity Christian Academy Superior Gold
Drama, Human Video, Large, Lower Mashante Jay Trinity Christian Academy Superior Gold
Drama, Human Video, Large, Lower MacKenzie Morasse Trinity Christian Academy Superior Gold
Drama, Human Video, Large, Lower Mason Krug Victory Christian Academy Excellent
Drama, Human Video, Large, Lower Supernatural Victory Christian Academy Excellent
Drama, Human Video, Large, Lower Ava Vance Victory Christian Academy Excellent
Drama, Human Video, Large, Lower Lanie Runyon Victory Christian Academy Excellent
Drama, Human Video, Large, Lower Rachel Prevatt Victory Christian Academy Excellent
Drama, Human Video, Large, Lower Natasha Perez Victory Christian Academy Excellent
Drama, Human Video, Large, Lower A’junique Ford Victory Christian Academy Excellent
Drama, Human Video, Large, Lower Amaya Dobie Victory Christian Academy Excellent
Drama, Human Video, Large, Lower Valentina Mora Victory Christian Academy Excellent
Drama, Human Video, Large, Lower Emmalee Sierra Victory Christian Academy Excellent
Drama, Human Video, Large, Lower Savannah Mumford Foundations Academies Superior Silver
Drama, Human Video, Large, Lower Mason Angersoll Foundations Academies Superior Silver
Drama, Human Video, Large, Lower End Of The Beginning Foundations Academies Superior Silver
Drama, Human Video, Large, Lower Christopher Strahs Foundations Academies Superior Silver
Drama, Human Video, Large, Lower Ashlynn Poznanski Foundations Academies Superior Silver
Drama, Human Video, Large, Lower Carlos Manders Foundations Academies Superior Silver
Drama, Human Video, Large, Lower Vincent Hutchinson Foundations Academies Superior Silver
Drama, Human Video, Large, Lower Savannah DiDomenico Foundations Academies Superior Silver
Drama, Human Video, Large, Lower Jaed Jones Foundations Academies Superior Silver
Drama, Human Video, Large, Lower Naomi Cassagnol Foundations Academies Superior Silver
Drama, Human Video, Large, Lower Lorrin Mumford Foundations Academies Superior Silver
Drama, Human Video, Large, Lower Jasmine Cooley Foundations Academies Superior Silver
Drama, Human Video, Large, Lower Amaris Roman Foundations Academies Superior Silver
Drama, Human Video, Large, Lower Jacob Gunter Foundations Academies Superior Silver
Drama, Human Video, Large, Lower Lauren Gill Foundations Academies Superior Silver
Drama, Human Video, Large, Upper Skye Black Sonshine Christian Academy Superior Silver
Drama, Human Video, Large, Upper Joshua Cicero Sonshine Christian Academy Superior Silver
Drama, Human Video, Large, Upper Misty Wills Sonshine Christian Academy Superior Silver
Drama, Human Video, Large, Upper Carlee Chavarria Sonshine Christian Academy Superior Silver
Drama, Human Video, Large, Upper Patrick Connors Sonshine Christian Academy Superior Silver
Drama, Human Video, Large, Upper Makenzie Kriete Sonshine Christian Academy Superior Silver
Drama, Human Video, Large, Upper Abigail McRae Sonshine Christian Academy Superior Silver
Drama, Human Video, Large, Upper Rebecca Bowen Sonshine Christian Academy Superior Silver
Drama, Human Video, Large, Upper Hannah Avis Sonshine Christian Academy Superior Silver
Drama, Human Video, Large, Upper TUPOS Give Me Jesus Sonshine Christian Academy Superior Silver
Drama, Human Video, Large, Upper Fabiola Lauzurique Sonshine Christian Academy Superior Silver
Drama, Human Video, Large, Upper Eunique Ford Victory Christian Academy Excellent Bronze
Drama, Human Video, Large, Upper Jazi Riley Victory Christian Academy Excellent Bronze
Drama, Human Video, Large, Upper Dylan Brown Victory Christian Academy Excellent Bronze
Drama, Human Video, Large, Upper Brooke Hixon Victory Christian Academy Excellent Bronze
Drama, Human Video, Large, Upper Rayna Lemmond Victory Christian Academy Excellent Bronze
Drama, Human Video, Large, Upper MaKenzie West Victory Christian Academy Excellent Bronze
Drama, Human Video, Large, Upper Jaedyn Young Victory Christian Academy Excellent Bronze
Drama, Human Video, Large, Upper Kayla Dionne Victory Christian Academy Excellent Bronze
Drama, Human Video, Large, Upper Emmalee Sierra Victory Christian Academy Excellent Bronze
Drama, Human Video, Large, Upper Fearless Victory Christian Academy Excellent Bronze
Drama, Human Video, Large, Upper Madison Smith Victory Christian Academy Excellent Bronze
Drama, Human Video, Large, Upper Macy Taylor Melody Christian Academy Superior w/Inv. Gold
Drama, Human Video, Large, Upper Erin Sparks Melody Christian Academy Superior w/Inv. Gold
Drama, Human Video, Large, Upper Zoe Melody Christian Academy Superior w/Inv. Gold
Drama, Human Video, Large, Upper Amber Kidd Melody Christian Academy Superior w/Inv. Gold
Drama, Human Video, Large, Upper Emily Johnson Melody Christian Academy Superior w/Inv. Gold
Drama, Human Video, Large, Upper Zedekiah Ross Melody Christian Academy Superior w/Inv. Gold
Drama, Human Video, Large, Upper Sarah Brakenwagon Melody Christian Academy Superior w/Inv. Gold
Drama, Human Video, Large, Upper Benjamin Jaimes Melody Christian Academy Superior w/Inv. Gold
Drama, Human Video, Large, Upper Isaiah Adams Melody Christian Academy Superior w/Inv. Gold
Drama, Human Video, Large, Upper Janie Barnett Melody Christian Academy Superior w/Inv. Gold
Drama, Human Video, Large, Upper Olivia Benzing Melody Christian Academy Superior w/Inv. Gold

[/su_tab]

[su_tab title=”Geography”]

Description Name Rating Medal
Geography Bee Daniel Johnson Abundant Life Christian Academy Superior Gold
Geography Bee Elijah Williams Abundant Life Christian Academy Excellent Silver
Geography Bee Luis Cornier Gateway Christian Academy Good Bronze

[/su_tab]

[su_tab title=”Instrumental”]

Instrumental Ensemble, Orchestra, Lower Carlos Manders Foundations Academies Excellent Gold
Instrumental Ensemble, Orchestra, Lower Vincent Hutchinson Foundations Academies Excellent Gold
Instrumental Ensemble, Orchestra, Lower Mason Angersoll Foundations Academies Excellent Gold
Instrumental Ensemble, Orchestra, Lower Jaed Jones Foundations Academies Excellent Gold
Instrumental Ensemble, Orchestra, Lower Naomi Cassagnol Foundations Academies Excellent Gold
Instrumental Ensemble, Orchestra, Lower Jasmine Cooley Foundations Academies Excellent Gold
Instrumental Ensemble, Orchestra, Lower Lorrin Mumford Foundations Academies Excellent Gold
Instrumental Ensemble, Orchestra, Lower Savannah Mumford Foundations Academies Excellent Gold
Instrumental Ensemble, Orchestra, Lower Amaris Roman Foundations Academies Excellent Gold
Instrumental Ensemble, Orchestra, Lower Lo, How A Rose E’er Blooming Foundations Academies Excellent Gold
Instrumental Ensemble, Orchestra, Lower Lauren Gill Foundations Academies Excellent Gold
Instrumental Ensemble, Orchestra, Lower Christopher Strahs Foundations Academies Excellent Gold
Instrumental Ensemble, Orchestra, Upper GCA Orchestra Gateway Christian Academy Superior w/Inv. Gold
Instrumental Ensemble, Orchestra, Upper Sarah Aledo-Cubano Gateway Christian Academy Superior w/Inv. Gold
Instrumental Ensemble, Orchestra, Upper Luis Cornier Gateway Christian Academy Superior w/Inv. Gold
Instrumental Ensemble, Orchestra, Upper Robson Galvao Gateway Christian Academy Superior w/Inv. Gold
Instrumental Ensemble, Orchestra, Upper Elijah Haskins Gateway Christian Academy Superior w/Inv. Gold
Instrumental Ensemble, Orchestra, Upper Daniel Rodriguez Gateway Christian Academy Superior w/Inv. Gold
Instrumental Ensemble, Orchestra, Upper Emmanuel Rodriguez Gateway Christian Academy Superior w/Inv. Gold
Instrumental Ensemble, Orchestra, Upper Nana Osei-Owusu Gateway Christian Academy Superior w/Inv. Gold
Instrumental Ensemble, Orchestra, Upper Bianca Clark Gateway Christian Academy Superior w/Inv. Gold
Instrumental Ensemble, Orchestra, Upper Kaitlyn Osei-Owusu Gateway Christian Academy Superior w/Inv. Gold
Instrumental Ensemble, Orchestra, Upper Wesley VanMatre Gateway Christian Academy Superior w/Inv. Gold
Instrumental Ensemble, Orchestra, Upper Evania Torres Gateway Christian Academy Superior w/Inv. Gold
Instrumental Ensemble, Orchestra, Upper Jonatan Torres Gateway Christian Academy Superior w/Inv. Gold
Instrumental Ensemble, Orchestra, Upper John Larsen Gateway Christian Academy Superior w/Inv. Gold
Instrumental Ensemble, Orchestra, Upper Joseph Goetz Gateway Christian Academy Superior w/Inv. Gold
Instrumental Ensemble, Orchestra, Upper Rachel Cody Gateway Christian Academy Superior w/Inv. Gold
Instrumental Ensemble, Orchestra, Upper Hilda Parrilla Gateway Christian Academy Superior w/Inv. Gold
Instrumental Ensemble, Orchestra, Upper Misael Galvao Gateway Christian Academy Superior w/Inv. Gold
Instrumental Ensemble, Orchestra, Upper Elise Tankson Gateway Christian Academy Superior w/Inv. Gold
Instrumental Ensemble, Orchestra, Upper Benjamin Mundi Gateway Christian Academy Superior w/Inv. Gold
Instrumental Ensemble, Orchestra, Upper Aliyas Athan Gateway Christian Academy Superior w/Inv. Gold
Instrumental Ensemble, Orchestra, Upper Larysa Menendez Gateway Christian Academy Superior w/Inv. Gold
Instrumental Percussion Ensemble, Elementary Mason Angersoll Foundations Academies Excellent Gold
Instrumental Percussion Ensemble, Elementary Jaed Jones Foundations Academies Excellent Gold
Instrumental Percussion Ensemble, Elementary Triple Play Foundations Academies Excellent Gold
Instrumental Percussion Ensemble, Elementary Carlos Manders Foundations Academies Excellent Gold
Instrumental Percussion Ensemble, Elementary Vincent Hutchinson Foundations Academies Excellent Gold
Instrumental Percussion Ensemble, Elementary Amaris Roman Foundations Academies Excellent Gold
Instrumental Percussion Ensemble, Elementary Lauren Gill Foundations Academies Excellent Gold
Instrumental Percussion Ensemble, Elementary Naomi Cassagnol Foundations Academies Excellent Gold
Instrumental Percussion Ensemble, Elementary Jasmine Cooley Foundations Academies Excellent Gold
Instrumental Percussion Ensemble, Elementary Lorrin Mumford Foundations Academies Excellent Gold
Instrumental Percussion Ensemble, Elementary Savannah Mumford Foundations Academies Excellent Gold
Instrumental Percussion Ensemble, Elementary Savannah DiDomenico Foundations Academies Excellent Gold
Instrumental Percussion Ensemble, Upper Aiden Fitzgerald Victory Christian Academy Superior Gold
Instrumental Percussion Ensemble, Upper VCA Drumline Victory Christian Academy Superior Gold
Instrumental Percussion Ensemble, Upper Conner Williams Victory Christian Academy Superior Gold
Instrumental Percussion Ensemble, Upper Jacob Scott Victory Christian Academy Superior Gold
Instrumental Percussion Ensemble, Upper Eli Nicholson Victory Christian Academy Superior Gold
Instrumental Percussion Ensemble, Upper Nahjieli Gonzalez Victory Christian Academy Superior Gold
Instrumental Percussion Ensemble, Upper Andrew Brimson Victory Christian Academy Superior Gold
Instrumental Percussion Ensemble, Upper Carter Timmons Victory Christian Academy Superior Gold
Instrumental Percussion Ensemble, Upper Zachary Palmer Victory Christian Academy Superior Gold
Instrumental Percussion Ensemble, Upper Chance Loyd Victory Christian Academy Superior Gold
Instrumental Percussion Ensemble, Upper Sebastian Delgado Victory Christian Academy Superior Gold
Instrumental Percussion Ensemble, Upper Antonella Delgado Victory Christian Academy Superior Gold
Instrumental Percussion Ensemble, Upper Seth Connell Victory Christian Academy Superior Gold
Instrumental Percussion Ensemble, Upper Channing Booker Victory Christian Academy Superior Gold
Instrumental Percussion Ensemble, Upper Ashton Hage Victory Christian Academy Superior Gold
Instrumental Percussion Ensemble, Upper Kaitlyn Knoth Victory Christian Academy Superior Gold
Instrumental Percussion Solo, Elementary Josiah Clay Victory Christian Academy Excellent Bronze
Instrumental Percussion Solo, Elementary Bobby Hawkins Melody Christian Academy Excellent Silver
Instrumental Percussion Solo, Elementary Emery Jackson Abundant Life Christian Academy Excellent
Instrumental Percussion Solo, Elementary Daniel Borin Abundant Life Christian Academy Superior Gold
Instrumental Percussion Solo, Upper James Cooper City of Life Christian Academy Excellent
Instrumental Percussion Solo, Upper Zedekiah Ross Melody Christian Academy Superior Silver
Instrumental Percussion Solo, Upper David Borin Abundant Life Christian Academy Superior
Instrumental Percussion Solo, Upper Jerin George Abundant Life Christian Academy Excellent
Instrumental Percussion Solo, Upper Hunter Perez Abundant Life Christian Academy Excellent
Instrumental Percussion Solo, Upper Ryan Storo Foundations Academies Excellent
Instrumental Percussion Solo, Upper Seth Call Beacon of Hope Christian School Excellent
Instrumental Percussion Solo, Upper Robson Galvao Gateway Christian Academy Superior Gold
Instrumental Percussion Solo, Upper Misael Galvao Gateway Christian Academy Superior Bronze
Instrumental Piano/Keyboard Solo, Elementary Hannah Vann Trinity Christian Academy Superior Silver
Instrumental Piano/Keyboard Solo, Elementary Anthony Valenzuela Life Christian Academy Good
Instrumental Piano/Keyboard Solo, Elementary Matthew Martinez Melody Christian Academy Superior Gold
Instrumental Piano/Keyboard Solo, Elementary Sophia Vance Foundations Academies Excellent
Instrumental Piano/Keyboard Solo, Elementary Lucas Soto-Cruz Foundations Academies Superior Silver
Instrumental Piano/Keyboard Solo, Elementary Harold Reyes Foundations Academies Superior Silver
Instrumental Piano/Keyboard Solo, Elementary Sofia Cruz Foundations Academies Superior Bronze
Instrumental Piano/Keyboard Solo, Upper Aaron Valenzuela Life Christian Academy Excellent
Instrumental Piano/Keyboard Solo, Upper Collin Newman Victory Christian Academy Good
Instrumental Piano/Keyboard Solo, Upper Abigail Hage Victory Christian Academy Excellent
Instrumental Piano/Keyboard Solo, Upper Benjamin Jaimes Melody Christian Academy Superior Silver
Instrumental Piano/Keyboard Solo, Upper Joshua Bayer Abundant Life Christian Academy Excellent
Instrumental Piano/Keyboard Solo, Upper Julia Kruger Foundations Academies Excellent
Instrumental Piano/Keyboard Solo, Upper Jaed Jones Foundations Academies Excellent
Instrumental Piano/Keyboard Solo, Upper Christina Harding Foundations Academies Excellent
Instrumental Piano/Keyboard Solo, Upper Samantha Storo Foundations Academies Good
Instrumental Piano/Keyboard Solo, Upper Madison Yoder Foundations Academies Superior w/Inv. Gold
Instrumental Piano/Keyboard Solo, Upper Alexia Vance Foundations Academies Superior Bronze
Instrumental Solo, Elementary Vann Simpkins Trinity Christian Academy Excellent Silver
Instrumental Solo, Elementary Gabriel Aguilar City of Life Christian Academy Superior Gold
Instrumental Solo, Elementary Marcelo Lopez One School of the Arts Excellent Bronze
Instrumental Solo, Junior (6-8) Noah Kushner One School of the Arts Superior
Instrumental Solo, Junior (6-8) Celeste Soliz One School of the Arts Superior Bronze
Instrumental Solo, Junior (6-8) Marissa Kempf Foundations Academies Excellent
Instrumental Solo, Junior (6-8) Abigail Clark Foundations Academies Excellent
Instrumental Solo, Junior (6-8) Paulo Fernandes Foundations Academies Superior w/Inv. Gold
Instrumental Solo, Junior (6-8) Christina Harding Foundations Academies Superior Bronze
Instrumental Solo, Junior (6-8) John Larsen Gateway Christian Academy Superior
Instrumental Solo, Junior (6-8) Larysa Menendez Gateway Christian Academy Superior Silver
Instrumental Solo, Senior (9-12) Carl Simpkins Trinity Christian Academy Good
Instrumental Solo, Senior (9-12) Tronn Goehring Foundations Academies Good
Instrumental Solo, Senior (9-12) Karissa Byers Foundations Academies Superior w/Inv.
Instrumental Solo, Senior (9-12) Logan Boland Foundations Academies Superior w/Inv. Silver
Instrumental Solo, Senior (9-12) Zachary Yoder Foundations Academies Superior w/Inv. Bronze
Instrumental Solo, Senior (9-12) Wesley VanMatre Gateway Christian Academy Superior
Instrumental Solo, Senior (9-12) Robson Galvao Gateway Christian Academy Superior w/Inv. Gold

[/su_tab]

[su_tab title=”Math”]

Math Olympics, 3rd Grade Daniel  Athan Gateway Christian Academy Good
Math Olympics, 3rd Grade Thomas  Gadson Gateway Christian Academy Superior Silver
Math Olympics, 3rd Grade Ja’Daine  Griffiths Gateway Christian Academy Excellent
Math Olympics, 3rd Grade Dillon  Young Gateway Christian Academy Excellent
Math Olympics, 3rd Grade Xander  Fuller Gateway Christian Academy Superior Bronze
Math Olympics, 3rd Grade Jacob  Forster Sonshine Christian Academy Excellent
Math Olympics, 3rd Grade Sean  Connors Sonshine Christian Academy Excellent
Math Olympics, 3rd Grade Olivia  Collins Victory Christian Academy Excellent
Math Olympics, 3rd Grade Kadence  Lesnett Victory Christian Academy Good
Math Olympics, 3rd Grade DJ  Dobie Victory Christian Academy Good
Math Olympics, 3rd Grade Valentino  Duran City of Life Christian Academy Good
Math Olympics, 3rd Grade Tyler  Lloyd Trinity Christian Academy Excellent
Math Olympics, 3rd Grade Joshua  Balloon Bible Truth Ministries Academy Good
Math Olympics, 3rd Grade Isabella  Santos Abundant Life Christian Academy Superior Gold
Math Olympics, 3rd Grade Elijah  Perez Abundant Life Christian Academy Excellent
Math Olympics, 3rd Grade David  Bayer Abundant Life Christian Academy Excellent
Math Olympics, 3rd Grade Jacob  Leppert Meadowbrook Academy Superior Gold
Math Olympics, 3rd Grade Adrian  Lozano Meadowbrook Academy Superior Silver
Math Olympics, 3rd Grade Brandon  Thompson Meadowbrook Academy Excellent
Math Olympics, 4th Grade Amiyah  Coonce Gateway Christian Academy Excellent
Math Olympics, 4th Grade Elijah  Jean-Lewis Gateway Christian Academy Good
Math Olympics, 4th Grade Kedeja  Nembhard Gateway Christian Academy Excellent
Math Olympics, 4th Grade Destini  Powell Gateway Christian Academy Good
Math Olympics, 4th Grade Sebastian  Brown Victory Christian Academy Excellent
Math Olympics, 4th Grade Haley  Dionne Victory Christian Academy Excellent
Math Olympics, 4th Grade Trinity  Flowers Victory Christian Academy Good
Math Olympics, 4th Grade Nicholas  Littlejohn Trinity Christian Academy Excellent
Math Olympics, 4th Grade Natalie  Smith Trinity Christian Academy Superior Bronze
Math Olympics, 4th Grade Jody  Cavin Bible Truth Ministries Academy Good
Math Olympics, 4th Grade Kayla  Prevat Bible Truth Ministries Academy Excellent
Math Olympics, 4th Grade Anthony  Johnson Bible Truth Ministries Academy Good
Math Olympics, 4th Grade Lillian  Kurzweil Abundant Life Christian Academy Superior Silver
Math Olympics, 4th Grade Izabella  Ferreira Abundant Life Christian Academy Excellent
Math Olympics, 4th Grade Seth  Gordon One School of the Arts Excellent
Math Olympics, 4th Grade Kyle  Huckabee One School of the Arts Superior Silver
Math Olympics, 4th Grade Samantha  Hallermeier Meadowbrook Academy Excellent
Math Olympics, 4th Grade Angel  Ross Meadowbrook Academy Superior Bronze
Math Olympics, 4th Grade Beau  Suarez Meadowbrook Academy Superior Gold
Math Olympics, 5th Grade Christian  Clarke Gateway Christian Academy Excellent
Math Olympics, 5th Grade Lauren  Menendez Gateway Christian Academy Excellent
Math Olympics, 5th Grade Ruth  Dorvilus Gateway Christian Academy Good
Math Olympics, 5th Grade Anilah  Helenese Gateway Christian Academy Excellent
Math Olympics, 5th Grade Aja  Whaley Gateway Christian Academy Good
Math Olympics, 5th Grade Benjamin  Galtieri Sonshine Christian Academy Excellent
Math Olympics, 5th Grade Delia  Lyras Melody Christian Academy Excellent
Math Olympics, 5th Grade Aidan  Mediz Victory Christian Academy Superior Bronze
Math Olympics, 5th Grade Victoria  Mora Victory Christian Academy Superior
Math Olympics, 5th Grade Brandon  Bachoco Victory Christian Academy Superior
Math Olympics, 5th Grade Annabella  Fiallos City of Life Christian Academy Good
Math Olympics, 5th Grade Abigail  Justice City of Life Christian Academy Excellent
Math Olympics, 5th Grade Joshua  Ludena Abundant Life Christian Academy Excellent
Math Olympics, 5th Grade Nicolas  Rodriguez Abundant Life Christian Academy Superior Gold
Math Olympics, 5th Grade Ariella  Allen One School of the Arts Excellent
Math Olympics, 5th Grade Marcelo  Lopez One School of the Arts Excellent
Math Olympics, 5th Grade Rebekah  Eaton Meadowbrook Academy Superior Silver
Math Olympics, 5th Grade Ayden  Gwin Meadowbrook Academy Excellent
Math Olympics, 6th Grade Josue  Aledo-Cubano Gateway Christian Academy Good
Math Olympics, 6th Grade Lexline  Johnson Gateway Christian Academy Superior Gold
Math Olympics, 6th Grade Brandon  Grogan Sonshine Christian Academy Excellent
Math Olympics, 6th Grade Trenton  Conley Sonshine Christian Academy Excellent
Math Olympics, 6th Grade Amber  Matlach Victory Christian Academy Superior Bronze
Math Olympics, 6th Grade Raylynn  Adcock Trinity Christian Academy Good
Math Olympics, 6th Grade Derek  Acevedo Trinity Christian Academy Superior
Math Olympics, 6th Grade Emma  Stites Trinity Christian Academy Good
Math Olympics, 6th Grade Joshua  Bayer Abundant Life Christian Academy Excellent
Math Olympics, 6th Grade Hunter  Perez Abundant Life Christian Academy Excellent
Math Olympics, 6th Grade Reanna  Alincy Abundant Life Christian Academy Excellent
Math Olympics, 6th Grade Spencer  Payne One School of the Arts Superior Gold
Math Olympics, 6th Grade Noah  Kushner One School of the Arts Excellent
Math Olympics, 6th Grade Yasmin  Allen One School of the Arts Superior
Math Olympics, 6th Grade Taylor  Baker Meadowbrook Academy Excellent
Math Olympics, 6th Grade Ella  Forte Meadowbrook Academy Superior Silver
Math Olympics, 6th Grade Kaylee  Marsh Meadowbrook Academy Good
Math Olympics, 6th Grade Jaylen  Jackson Piney Grove Boys Academy Excellent
Math Olympics, 6th Grade Donavan  Straehan Piney Grove Boys Academy Superior
Math Olympics, 7th Grade Elise  Tankson Gateway Christian Academy Excellent
Math Olympics, 7th Grade Andrew  Brimson Victory Christian Academy Superior Silver
Math Olympics, 7th Grade Ashley  Sanchez-Antoine Trinity Christian Academy Excellent
Math Olympics, 7th Grade Mackenzie  Shasteen Trinity Christian Academy Superior Bronze
Math Olympics, 7th Grade Jerin  George Abundant Life Christian Academy Excellent
Math Olympics, 7th Grade Heaven  Jones Abundant Life Christian Academy Good
Math Olympics, 7th Grade Daniel  Johnson Abundant Life Christian Academy Superior Gold
Math Olympics, 7th Grade Lela  Norman Meadowbrook Academy Superior Bronze
Math Olympics, 7th Grade Jarrett  Knott Meadowbrook Academy Excellent
Math Olympics, 7th Grade Julia  Kruger Foundations Academies Superior Bronze
Math Olympics, 8th Grade Winston  Conley Sonshine Christian Academy Superior Bronze
Math Olympics, 8th Grade Matthew  Gonzalez City of Life Christian Academy Superior
Math Olympics, 8th Grade Ashanti  Ramirez City of Life Christian Academy Excellent
Math Olympics, 8th Grade Austin  Schaefer Abundant Life Christian Academy Excellent
Math Olympics, 8th Grade Sherri  Whitehead Abundant Life Christian Academy Superior Bronze
Math Olympics, 8th Grade Alaira  Sweeney One School of the Arts Superior Silver
Math Olympics, 8th Grade Maurits  Wiersma Meadowbrook Academy Excellent
Math Olympics, 8th Grade Zachary  Williams Meadowbrook Academy Superior Gold
Math Olympics, 8th Grade Megan  Flowers Faith Christian Academy Excellent
Math Olympics, 9th Grade Patrick  Connors Sonshine Christian Academy Superior Silver
Math Olympics, 9th Grade Yajaira  Guzman City of Life Christian Academy Excellent
Math Olympics, 9th Grade Taylor  Shasteen Trinity Christian Academy Superior Gold
Math Olympics, 9th Grade Dahlia  Porter Trinity Christian Academy Excellent
Math Olympics, 9th Grade Peter  Ramirez Trinity Christian Academy Good
Math Olympics, 9th Grade Michael  Coggins Meadowbrook Academy Good
Math Olympics, 9th Grade Vincent  Giaquinto Meadowbrook Academy Good
Math Olympics, 9th Grade Sam  Skiba Meadowbrook Academy Excellent Bronze
Math Olympics, 9th Grade Ivan  Serrano Mulberry Christian Academy Good
Math Olympics, 10th Grade Tamara  Bollman Life Christian Academy Excellent
Math Olympics, 10th Grade Desiree  Cone Meadowbrook Academy Excellent
Math Olympics, 10th Grade Rachel  Lalgie Meadowbrook Academy Superior Gold
Math Olympics, 10th Grade Nathan  Staub Meadowbrook Academy Superior Bronze
Math Olympics, 10th Grade Aaron  Schindler Faith Christian Academy Superior Silver
Math Olympics, 10th Grade Ricardo  Southerland Piney Grove Boys Academy Excellent
Math Olympics, 10th Grade Khalil  Tobias Piney Grove Boys Academy Good
Math Olympics, 11th Grade Nate  Lyons City of Life Christian Academy Superior Gold
Math Olympics, 11th Grade April  Arnett Meadowbrook Academy Superior Bronze
Math Olympics, 11th Grade Cody  Flowers Meadowbrook Academy Excellent
Math Olympics, 11th Grade Gabe  Gilligan Meadowbrook Academy Superior Silver
Math Olympics, 11th Grade Bradley  Stancil Mulberry Christian Academy Good
Math Olympics, 12th Grade Chester  Cooper City of Life Christian Academy Superior Gold
Math Olympics, 12th Grade Nicolas  Staub Meadowbrook Academy Excellent Silver
Math Olympics, 12th Grade Riley  Thomas Mulberry Christian Academy Good Bronze

[/su_tab] [su_tab title=”Photography”]

Description Name Rating Medal
Photography, Artistic (edited), Upper Barto Davis City of Life Christian Academy Superior Gold
Photography, Artistic (edited), Upper Madison Shoemaker City of Life Christian Academy Excellent Bronze
Photography, Artistic (edited), Upper Gabrielle Fera One School of the Arts Superior Silver
Photography, Artistic (edited), Upper Valentin Mendez La Progresiva Presbyterian School Excellent
Photography, Black & White, Elementary Izaac Fernandez Trinity Christian Academy Superior Gold
Photography, Black & White, High School Hannah Moreno City of Life Christian Academy Excellent
Photography, Black & White, High School Faith Lytle City of Life Christian Academy N/A
Photography, Black & White, High School Barto Davis City of Life Christian Academy Superior Bronze
Photography, Black & White, High School Gabrielle Fera One School of the Arts Superior Gold
Photography, Black & White, High School Madelyn Williams One School of the Arts Superior Silver
Photography, Black & White, High School Sasha Quesada La Progresiva Presbyterian School Superior
Photography, Color, Elementary Izaac Fernandez Trinity Christian Academy Good Bronze
Photography, Color, Elementary Gabrielle Gutierrez-Leiva Victory Christian Academy Excellent Gold
Photography, Color, Elementary Carter Piatt One School of the Arts Excellent Silver
Photography, Color, High School Shalom Siby City of Life Christian Academy Superior
Photography, Color, High School Emma Lytle City of Life Christian Academy Excellent
Photography, Color, High School Madison Shoemaker City of Life Christian Academy Excellent
Photography, Color, High School Hannah Moreno City of Life Christian Academy Excellent
Photography, Color, High School Barto Davis City of Life Christian Academy Superior
Photography, Color, High School Faith Lytle City of Life Christian Academy Superior w/Inv. Bronze
Photography, Color, High School Rost Emma One School of the Arts Superior
Photography, Color, High School Esther Nyalani-Crossan One School of the Arts Superior
Photography, Color, High School Madelyn Williams One School of the Arts Superior
Photography, Color, High School Christina Russell One School of the Arts Excellent
Photography, Color, High School Obed Sequeira La Progresiva Presbyterian School Superior
Photography, Color, High School Shantelle Perez La Progresiva Presbyterian School Superior
Photography, Color, High School Yandeivis Gomez La Progresiva Presbyterian School Superior
Photography, Color, High School Christopher Perez La Progresiva Presbyterian School Good
Photography, Color, High School Diana Iraneta La Progresiva Presbyterian School Excellent
Photography, Color, High School Mariana Rivero La Progresiva Presbyterian School Excellent
Photography, Color, High School Alexandra Meneces La Progresiva Presbyterian School Excellent
Photography, Color, High School Alexander Hernandez La Progresiva Presbyterian School Fair
Photography, Color, High School Joshleyn Soto La Progresiva Presbyterian School Excellent
Photography, Color, High School Isabel Perez La Progresiva Presbyterian School Excellent
Photography, Color, High School Sarai Morales La Progresiva Presbyterian School Superior
Photography, Color, High School Melissa Nina La Progresiva Presbyterian School Excellent
Photography, Color, High School Alexis Hernandez La Progresiva Presbyterian School Good
Photography, Color, High School Michelle Batress La Progresiva Presbyterian School Superior
Photography, Color, High School Eliana Yauner La Progresiva Presbyterian School Good
Photography, Color, High School Joshua Suarez La Progresiva Presbyterian School Good
Photography, Color, High School Aidamary Freixas La Progresiva Presbyterian School Good
Photography, Color, High School Ronald Mendez La Progresiva Presbyterian School Excellent
Photography, Color, High School Ambar Perez La Progresiva Presbyterian School Good
Photography, Color, High School Stephanie Galdino La Progresiva Presbyterian School Excellent
Photography, Color, High School Katherine Cabrera La Progresiva Presbyterian School Good
Photography, Color, High School Noelia Mendez La Progresiva Presbyterian School Excellent
Photography, Color, High School Yomar Cordero La Progresiva Presbyterian School Superior
Photography, Color, High School Christian Perez La Progresiva Presbyterian School Excellent
Photography, Color, High School Natalie Barrios La Progresiva Presbyterian School Excellent
Photography, Color, High School Yelian Sanchez La Progresiva Presbyterian School Excellent
Photography, Color, High School Karen Bello La Progresiva Presbyterian School Excellent
Photography, Color, High School Monica Cruz La Progresiva Presbyterian School Good
Photography, Color, High School Anthony Torres La Progresiva Presbyterian School Superior
Photography, Color, High School Laurent Lopez La Progresiva Presbyterian School Excellent
Photography, Color, High School Lezlie Fleitas La Progresiva Presbyterian School Superior w/Inv. Silver
Photography, Color, High School Peyton Barfield Foundations Academies Excellent
Photography, Color, High School Alina Jeglie Foundations Academies Superior Gold
Photography, Color, High School Rachel Cody Gateway Christian Academy Excellent
Photography, Color, Middle School Abigail Mejias Sonshine Christian Academy Superior Silver
Photography, Color, Middle School Carter Oglageo Trinity Christian Academy Excellent
Photography, Color, Middle School Raylynn Adcock Trinity Christian Academy Superior
Photography, Color, Middle School Amber Matlach Victory Christian Academy Superior Gold
Photography, Color, Middle School Mary Quinn Melody Christian Academy N/A
Photography, Color, Middle School Grace Williams Melody Christian Academy Superior Bronze
Photography, Color, Middle School Evania Torres Gateway Christian Academy Good
Photography, Color, Middle School Josue Aledo-Cubano Gateway Christian Academy Excellent

[/su_tab]

[su_tab title=”Science”]

Description Name Rating Medal
Science Fair, Life Science, High Tabitha Wilson Life Christian Academy Excellent
Science Fair, Life Science, High James Fernandes Life Christian Academy Excellent
Science Fair, Life Science, High Jonas Wilson Life Christian Academy Superior Gold
Science Fair, Life Science, High Jordan Esperance Life Christian Academy Superior Bronze
Science Fair, Life Science, High Alexis Vickers One School of the Arts Excellent
Science Fair, Life Science, High Madison Gill One School of the Arts Excellent
Science Fair, Life Science, High Devonny Aikens One School of the Arts Superior Silver
Science Fair, Life Science, High Zackary Stewart Meadowbrook Academy Excellent
Science Fair, Life Science, Middle Charlize Cant Life Christian Academy Good Silver
Science Fair, Life Science, Middle Gaetanne Lubin Abundant Life Christian Academy Excellent Gold
Science Fair, Life Science, Middle Matthew Macker Faith Christian Academy Fair
Science Fair, Life Science, Middle Amber Coffman Bible Truth Ministries Academy Fair Bronze
Science Fair, Non-Experimental, Elementary Tyler Smith Trinity Christian Academy Good
Science Fair, Non-Experimental, Elementary Kolby Lyster Trinity Christian Academy Excellent
Science Fair, Non-Experimental, Elementary Kadin Johnson Gateway Christian Academy Good
Science Fair, Non-Experimental, Elementary Austin McLymont Gateway Christian Academy Good
Science Fair, Non-Experimental, Elementary Endia Greene Gateway Christian Academy Good
Science Fair, Non-Experimental, Elementary Camille Jones Gateway Christian Academy Good
Science Fair, Non-Experimental, Elementary Elias Wells Life Christian Academy Excellent
Science Fair, Non-Experimental, Elementary Rafael Munoz Life Christian Academy Excellent
Science Fair, Non-Experimental, Elementary Salma Al Rawahi Life Christian Academy Excellent
Science Fair, Non-Experimental, Elementary Mya Matos Life Christian Academy Excellent
Science Fair, Non-Experimental, Elementary Amari Grybowicz Life Christian Academy Excellent Gold
Science Fair, Non-Experimental, Elementary Samantha Silva Abundant Life Christian Academy Good
Science Fair, Non-Experimental, Elementary Paul Lawton Abundant Life Christian Academy Good
Science Fair, Non-Experimental, Elementary Zoie Seymour Abundant Life Christian Academy Good
Science Fair, Non-Experimental, Elementary Nicolas Rodriguez Abundant Life Christian Academy Excellent Silver
Science Fair, Non-Experimental, Elementary D’Yantae Thomas Bible Truth Ministries Academy Fair
Science Fair, Non-Experimental, Elementary Howard Smith Bible Truth Ministries Academy Good
Science Fair, Non-Experimental, Elementary Joshua Balloon Bible Truth Ministries Academy Good
Science Fair, Non-Experimental, Elementary Kayla Prevot Bible Truth Ministries Academy Good
Science Fair, Non-Experimental, Elementary Tanylah Branson Bible Truth Ministries Academy Good
Science Fair, Non-Experimental, Elementary Anthony Johnson Bible Truth Ministries Academy Good
Science Fair, Non-Experimental, Elementary Maresha Thompson Bible Truth Ministries Academy Fair
Science Fair, Non-Experimental, Elementary Deborah Dean Bible Truth Ministries Academy Good
Science Fair, Non-Experimental, Elementary Jeremiah Laracuente Gateway Christian Academy Excellent
Science Fair, Non-Experimental, Elementary Jeralynn Crespo Gateway Christian Academy Excellent
Science Fair, Non-Experimental, Elementary Lauren Menendez Gateway Christian Academy Good
Science Fair, Non-Experimental, Elementary Amiyah Coonce Gateway Christian Academy Excellent
Science Fair, Non-Experimental, Elementary Elijah Jean-Lewis Gateway Christian Academy Excellent Bronze
Science Fair, Physical Science, High Esther Nyalani-Crosson One School of the Arts Good
Science Fair, Physical Science, High Michael Patitucci One School of the Arts Excellent Gold
Science Fair, Physical Science, High Nicholas Hudson One School of the Arts Excellent Silver
Science Fair, Physical Science, High Levi Suarez Meadowbrook Academy Excellent
Science Fair, Physical Science, High Desiree Cone Meadowbrook Academy Excellent Bronze
Science Fair, Physical Science, High Sarah Jenkins Bible Truth Ministries Academy Excellent
Science Fair, Physical Science, Middle Douglas Pena Life Christian Academy Good
Science Fair, Physical Science, Middle Celeste Soliz One School of the Arts Superior Bronze
Science Fair, Physical Science, Middle David Borin Abundant Life Christian Academy Good
Science Fair, Physical Science, Middle Joshua Bayer Abundant Life Christian Academy Excellent
Science Fair, Physical Science, Middle Hunter Perez Abundant Life Christian Academy Excellent
Science Fair, Physical Science, Middle Austin Schaefer Abundant Life Christian Academy Superior Gold
Science Fair, Physical Science, Middle Jerin George Abundant Life Christian Academy Superior Silver
Science Fair, Physical Science, Middle Shemara Thompson Bible Truth Ministries Academy Good
Science Fair, Physical Science, Middle Rebekah Dean Bible Truth Ministries Academy Excellent

[/su_tab]

[su_tab title=”Spelling”]

Description Name Rating Medal
Spelling Bee, 3rd Grade Hayden Bethea Sonshine Christian Academy Excellent
Spelling Bee, 3rd Grade LaShyla Easter Trinity Christian Academy Good
Spelling Bee, 3rd Grade Moriah Vann Trinity Christian Academy Superior Gold
Spelling Bee, 3rd Grade Sonnet Spencer-Archer Gateway Christian Academy Superior Silver
Spelling Bee, 3rd Grade Daquain Beckford Gateway Christian Academy Excellent Bronze
Spelling Bee, 3rd Grade Tayronn Francis Life Christian Academy Excellent
Spelling Bee, 3rd Grade Bailey West Victory Christian Academy Good
Spelling Bee, 3rd Grade Devin Simmons Piney Grove Boys Academy Excellent
Spelling Bee, 3rd Grade Nathan Smith Piney Grove Boys Academy Excellent
Spelling Bee, 3rd Grade Isabella Santos Abundant Life Christian Academy Excellent
Spelling Bee, 3rd Grade Jeffrey Roper Abundant Life Christian Academy Good
Spelling Bee, 3rd Grade Iva Fearon Meadowbrook Academy Excellent
Spelling Bee, 3rd Grade Ashlyn Brown Meadowbrook Academy Good
Spelling Bee, 3rd Grade Jayden Webb Glad Tidings Academy – East Excellent
Spelling Bee, 3rd Grade Micah Kennard Glad Tidings Academy – East Excellent
Spelling Bee, 3rd Grade Howard Smith Bible Truth Ministries Academy Excellent
Spelling Bee, 3rd Grade Isaiah Jeune Bible Truth Ministries Academy Good
Spelling Bee, 3rd Grade Elanie McKinnie Gateway Christian Academy Good
Spelling Bee, 4th Grade Allyson Hartley Sonshine Christian Academy Superior Gold
Spelling Bee, 4th Grade Natalia Lowery Trinity Christian Academy Excellent
Spelling Bee, 4th Grade Kailey Phillips Trinity Christian Academy Excellent
Spelling Bee, 4th Grade Destini Powell Gateway Christian Academy Superior Bronze
Spelling Bee, 4th Grade Jazmin Alava Life Christian Academy Superior
Spelling Bee, 4th Grade Lydia Walker Victory Christian Academy Excellent
Spelling Bee, 4th Grade Dublin Fitzgerald Victory Christian Academy Excellent
Spelling Bee, 4th Grade Seth Gordon One School of the Arts Superior
Spelling Bee, 4th Grade Emery Jackson Abundant Life Christian Academy Excellent
Spelling Bee, 4th Grade Paul Lawton Abundant Life Christian Academy Superior
Spelling Bee, 4th Grade Anisa Parchment Meadowbrook Academy Good
Spelling Bee, 4th Grade Hannah Peebles Meadowbrook Academy Superior
Spelling Bee, 4th Grade Lindsae Stuppard Glad Tidings Academy – East Superior
Spelling Bee, 4th Grade Jada Morrison Glad Tidings Academy – East Superior Silver
Spelling Bee, 4th Grade Kayla Prevot Bible Truth Ministries Academy Excellent
Spelling Bee, 4th Grade Tanairis Espinal Gateway Christian Academy Superior
Spelling Bee, 4th Grade Elijah Jean-Lewis Gateway Christian Academy Superior
Spelling Bee, 4th Grade Delianis Rosado Harvest Time Christian School Good
Spelling Bee, 5th Grade Chandler Shacklette Trinity Christian Academy Good
Spelling Bee, 5th Grade Elijah O’Hara Trinity Christian Academy Good
Spelling Bee, 5th Grade Ruth Dorvilus Gateway Christian Academy Superior Gold
Spelling Bee, 5th Grade Mirelys DelValle Life Christian Academy Superior
Spelling Bee, 5th Grade Anthony Valenzuela Life Christian Academy Good
Spelling Bee, 5th Grade Jackie Frazier Victory Christian Academy Superior
Spelling Bee, 5th Grade Brennan Cooper Victory Christian Academy Superior Bronze
Spelling Bee, 5th Grade James Wilson III Piney Grove Boys Academy Excellent
Spelling Bee, 5th Grade Eric Wynn Piney Grove Boys Academy Superior Silver
Spelling Bee, 5th Grade Marcelo Lopez One School of the Arts Good
Spelling Bee, 5th Grade Simeon Gordon One School of the Arts Excellent
Spelling Bee, 5th Grade Micah Williams Abundant Life Christian Academy Excellent
Spelling Bee, 5th Grade Nicolas Rodriguez Abundant Life Christian Academy Superior Bronze
Spelling Bee, 5th Grade Savannah Hodges-Dowdy Meadowbrook Academy Excellent
Spelling Bee, 5th Grade Miriam Chong Meadowbrook Academy Good
Spelling Bee, 5th Grade Nehemiah Kennard Glad Tidings Academy – East Good
Spelling Bee, 5th Grade Kaleb Bowen Glad Tidings Academy – East Good
Spelling Bee, 5th Grade Deborah Dean Bible Truth Ministries Academy Superior
Spelling Bee, 5th Grade Maresha Thompson Bible Truth Ministries Academy Good
Spelling Bee, 5th Grade Christian Clarke Gateway Christian Academy Good
Spelling Bee, 5th Grade Eric House Gateway Christian Academy Good
Spelling Bee, 6th Grade Evan Chamberlin Apopka Christian Academy Good
Spelling Bee, 6th Grade Brandon Grogan Sonshine Christian Academy Good
Spelling Bee, 6th Grade Trenton Conley Sonshine Christian Academy Superior
Spelling Bee, 6th Grade Nathan Cowan Trinity Christian Academy Excellent
Spelling Bee, 6th Grade Nehemiah Vann Trinity Christian Academy Superior Silver
Spelling Bee, 6th Grade Sarah Lytle City of Life Christian Academy Good
Spelling Bee, 6th Grade Carli Rosado Life Christian Academy Good
Spelling Bee, 6th Grade Jada Alava Life Christian Academy Superior
Spelling Bee, 6th Grade Isabella Baldwin Melody Christian Academy Good
Spelling Bee, 6th Grade Tai Turrell One School of the Arts Superior
Spelling Bee, 6th Grade Spencer Payne One School of the Arts Good
Spelling Bee, 6th Grade Desiree Reid Abundant Life Christian Academy Good
Spelling Bee, 6th Grade Taylor Baker Meadowbrook Academy Excellent
Spelling Bee, 6th Grade Cianna Parchment Meadowbrook Academy Excellent
Spelling Bee, 6th Grade Angelica Green Glad Tidings Academy – East Good
Spelling Bee, 6th Grade Malik Webb Glad Tidings Academy – East Superior Gold
Spelling Bee, 6th Grade Eboni Thompson Bible Truth Ministries Academy Excellent
Spelling Bee, 6th Grade Lexline Johnson Gateway Christian Academy Superior
Spelling Bee, 6th Grade Allison Pena Gateway Christian Academy Superior Bronze
Spelling Bee, 7th Grade Abigail Crevoiserat Trinity Christian Academy Superior Gold
Spelling Bee, 7th Grade Isaiah Santiago Life Christian Academy Good
Spelling Bee, 7th Grade Julie Santiago Life Christian Academy Superior Bronze
Spelling Bee, 7th Grade Shamari Seymour Piney Grove Boys Academy Good
Spelling Bee, 7th Grade Celeste Soliz One School of the Arts Superior
Spelling Bee, 7th Grade Zakaria Jackson Abundant Life Christian Academy Excellent
Spelling Bee, 7th Grade L.T. Sizemore Meadowbrook Academy Excellent
Spelling Bee, 7th Grade Angela Wiersma Meadowbrook Academy Superior Silver
Spelling Bee, 7th Grade Ashley Davis Bible Truth Ministries Academy Good
Spelling Bee, 7th Grade Shemara Thompson Bible Truth Ministries Academy Good
Spelling Bee, 8th Grade Winston Conley Sonshine Christian Academy Good
Spelling Bee, 8th Grade Emmanuel Soto Life Christian Academy Good
Spelling Bee, 8th Grade Aaron Valenzuela Life Christian Academy Superior Silver
Spelling Bee, 8th Grade Emma Brightman One School of the Arts Superior Bronze
Spelling Bee, 8th Grade Octavez Joseph Abundant Life Christian Academy Good
Spelling Bee, 8th Grade Elijah Williams Abundant Life Christian Academy Superior Gold
Spelling Bee, 8th Grade Maurits Wiersma Meadowbrook Academy Good
Spelling Bee, 8th Grade Brianna Charles Bible Truth Ministries Academy Excellent

[/su_tab]

[su_tab title=”Vocal”]

Description Name Rating Medal
Rap Group, Upper Brianna Charles Bible Truth Ministries Academy Superior Gold
Rap Group, Upper BAM Trifecta Bible Truth Ministries Academy Superior Gold
Rap Group, Upper Ashley Davis Bible Truth Ministries Academy Superior Gold
Rap Group, Upper Melisha Campbell Bible Truth Ministries Academy Superior Gold
Rap Solo, Upper Melisha Campbell Bible Truth Ministries Academy Superior Gold
Songwriting, Lower Gabriel Aguilar City of Life Christian Academy Excellent Gold
Songwriting, Lower Alex Freeman One School of the Arts Excellent Silver
Songwriting, Upper Ashton Hage Victory Christian Academy Superior w/Inv. Silver
Songwriting, Upper Mackenzie Wright Victory Christian Academy Superior w/Inv. Silver
Songwriting, Upper Turn To You Victory Christian Academy Superior w/Inv. Silver
Songwriting, Upper Natalia Evan Meadowbrook Academy Excellent Bronze
Songwriting, Upper Karissa Byers Foundations Academies Superior w/Inv. Gold
Songwriting, Upper Melisha Campbell Bible Truth Ministries Academy Excellent
Vocal Ensemble, Large, Lower Julian Santiago City of Life Christian Academy Superior Silver
Vocal Ensemble, Large, Lower Issac Harris City of Life Christian Academy Superior Silver
Vocal Ensemble, Large, Lower Jude Smith City of Life Christian Academy Superior Silver
Vocal Ensemble, Large, Lower Camila Montanez City of Life Christian Academy Superior Silver
Vocal Ensemble, Large, Lower The Believers City of Life Christian Academy Superior Silver
Vocal Ensemble, Large, Lower David Hernandez City of Life Christian Academy Superior Silver
Vocal Ensemble, Large, Lower Victoria Mora Victory Christian Academy Excellent
Vocal Ensemble, Large, Lower Emani Johnson Victory Christian Academy Excellent
Vocal Ensemble, Large, Lower Natalie Palmer Victory Christian Academy Excellent
Vocal Ensemble, Large, Lower Campbell Timmons Victory Christian Academy Excellent
Vocal Ensemble, Large, Lower Camille Townsend Victory Christian Academy Excellent
Vocal Ensemble, Large, Lower Amazing Grace Victory Christian Academy Excellent
Vocal Ensemble, Large, Lower Gabrielle Gutierrez-Leiva Victory Christian Academy Excellent
Vocal Ensemble, Large, Lower Trust In You Victory Christian Academy Superior Gold
Vocal Ensemble, Large, Lower Morgan Bryant Victory Christian Academy Superior Gold
Vocal Ensemble, Large, Lower Aleena Ramon Victory Christian Academy Superior Gold
Vocal Ensemble, Large, Lower Lydia Walker Victory Christian Academy Superior Gold
Vocal Ensemble, Large, Lower Dara Warren Victory Christian Academy Superior Gold
Vocal Ensemble, Large, Lower Summer Covalt Victory Christian Academy Superior Gold
Vocal Ensemble, Large, Lower Dublin Fitzgerald Victory Christian Academy Superior Gold
Vocal Ensemble, Large, Lower Olivia Gomez-Palavicini Victory Christian Academy Superior Gold
Vocal Ensemble, Large, Lower Alliauna Small Victory Christian Academy Superior Gold
Vocal Ensemble, Large, Lower Imani Charles Victory Christian Academy Excellent Bronze
Vocal Ensemble, Large, Lower Sydnee Raath Victory Christian Academy Excellent Bronze
Vocal Ensemble, Large, Lower Katherine DeHerrera Victory Christian Academy Excellent Bronze
Vocal Ensemble, Large, Lower Cy-Raia Maddox-Robinson Victory Christian Academy Excellent Bronze
Vocal Ensemble, Large, Lower Elizabeth Smith Victory Christian Academy Excellent Bronze
Vocal Ensemble, Large, Lower Alexis Zinkann Victory Christian Academy Excellent Bronze
Vocal Ensemble, Large, Lower God’s Not Dead Victory Christian Academy Excellent Bronze
Vocal Ensemble, Large, Lower Payton Johnson Victory Christian Academy Excellent Bronze
Vocal Ensemble, Large, Upper Lindsay Palmer Victory Christian Academy Superior w/Inv. Gold
Vocal Ensemble, Large, Upper Ashton Hage Victory Christian Academy Superior w/Inv. Gold
Vocal Ensemble, Large, Upper Mackenzie Wright Victory Christian Academy Superior w/Inv. Gold
Vocal Ensemble, Large, Upper Chloe Radford Victory Christian Academy Superior w/Inv. Gold
Vocal Ensemble, Large, Upper Jazi Riley Victory Christian Academy Superior w/Inv. Gold
Vocal Ensemble, Large, Upper Victorious Victory Christian Academy Superior w/Inv. Gold
Vocal Ensemble, Large, Upper Shayley Burroughs Victory Christian Academy Superior w/Inv. Gold
Vocal Ensemble, Large, Upper ALCA Large Ensemble Abundant Life Christian Academy Superior w/Inv. Silver
Vocal Ensemble, Large, Upper Sherri Whitehead Abundant Life Christian Academy Superior w/Inv. Silver
Vocal Ensemble, Large, Upper Rebecca Charlesca Abundant Life Christian Academy Superior w/Inv. Silver
Vocal Ensemble, Large, Upper Zakaria Jackson Abundant Life Christian Academy Superior w/Inv. Silver
Vocal Ensemble, Large, Upper Alana Dixon Abundant Life Christian Academy Superior w/Inv. Silver
Vocal Ensemble, Large, Upper Ellianna Rose Abundant Life Christian Academy Superior w/Inv. Silver
Vocal Ensemble, Large, Upper Heaven Jones Abundant Life Christian Academy Superior w/Inv. Silver
Vocal Ensemble, Large, Upper Heshyala Dorlus Abundant Life Christian Academy Superior w/Inv. Silver
Vocal Ensemble, Large, Upper Christian Taylor Abundant Life Christian Academy Superior w/Inv. Silver
Vocal Ensemble, Large, Upper Elijah Williams Abundant Life Christian Academy Superior w/Inv. Silver
Vocal Ensemble, Large, Upper Nathan Staub Meadowbrook Academy Superior w/Inv. Bronze
Vocal Ensemble, Large, Upper Desiree Cone Meadowbrook Academy Superior w/Inv. Bronze
Vocal Ensemble, Large, Upper Savannah Patton Meadowbrook Academy Superior w/Inv. Bronze
Vocal Ensemble, Large, Upper Skyla Cates Meadowbrook Academy Superior w/Inv. Bronze
Vocal Ensemble, Large, Upper April Arnett Meadowbrook Academy Superior w/Inv. Bronze
Vocal Ensemble, Large, Upper Morgan Hays Meadowbrook Academy Superior w/Inv. Bronze
Vocal Ensemble, Large, Upper Prayer Of The Children Meadowbrook Academy Superior w/Inv. Bronze
Vocal Ensemble, Large, Upper Nina Staub Meadowbrook Academy Superior w/Inv. Bronze
Vocal Ensemble, Large, Upper Abigail Ingram Meadowbrook Academy Superior w/Inv. Bronze
Vocal Ensemble, Small, Lower Destiny Doan Sonshine Christian Academy Good
Vocal Ensemble, Small, Lower Deborah Ring Sonshine Christian Academy Good
Vocal Ensemble, Small, Lower TUPOS Trio Sonshine Christian Academy Good
Vocal Ensemble, Small, Lower Kody Milton Sonshine Christian Academy Good
Vocal Ensemble, Small, Lower Sisters Who Are Not Alone Trinity Christian Academy Fair
Vocal Ensemble, Small, Lower Kailey Phillips Trinity Christian Academy Fair
Vocal Ensemble, Small, Lower Hannah Mercado Trinity Christian Academy Fair
Vocal Ensemble, Small, Lower Rachael Kalicharan Trinity Christian Academy Excellent Silver
Vocal Ensemble, Small, Lower Alison Meyer Trinity Christian Academy Excellent Silver
Vocal Ensemble, Small, Lower Hannah Stites Trinity Christian Academy Excellent Silver
Vocal Ensemble, Small, Lower Chloe Kimmig Trinity Christian Academy Excellent Silver
Vocal Ensemble, Small, Lower God’s Beautiful Girls Trinity Christian Academy Excellent Silver
Vocal Ensemble, Small, Lower Morgan Bryant Victory Christian Academy Excellent
Vocal Ensemble, Small, Lower Dara Warren Victory Christian Academy Excellent
Vocal Ensemble, Small, Lower Sydnee Raath Victory Christian Academy Excellent
Vocal Ensemble, Small, Lower You Make Me Brave Victory Christian Academy Excellent
Vocal Ensemble, Small, Lower Lydia Walker Victory Christian Academy Excellent
Vocal Ensemble, Small, Lower Shamya Hawkins Melody Christian Academy Good
Vocal Ensemble, Small, Lower Karalina Knight Melody Christian Academy Good
Vocal Ensemble, Small, Lower Forever Praising Melody Christian Academy Good
Vocal Ensemble, Small, Lower Samantha Silva Abundant Life Christian Academy Excellent Bronze
Vocal Ensemble, Small, Lower Julie Verly Abundant Life Christian Academy Excellent Bronze
Vocal Ensemble, Small, Lower Mirella DaRosa Abundant Life Christian Academy Excellent Bronze
Vocal Ensemble, Small, Lower Third Harmony Abundant Life Christian Academy Excellent Bronze
Vocal Ensemble, Small, Lower Trinity Mullings Glad Tidings Academy – East Excellent
Vocal Ensemble, Small, Lower Giovani Colas Glad Tidings Academy – East Excellent
Vocal Ensemble, Small, Lower Trinovani Glad Tidings Academy – East Excellent
Vocal Ensemble, Small, Lower Abigail Gifford Faith Christian Academy Excellent Gold
Vocal Ensemble, Small, Lower Sade Broadnax Faith Christian Academy Excellent Gold
Vocal Ensemble, Small, Lower 2K17 Angels Faith Christian Academy Excellent Gold
Vocal Ensemble, Small, Lower Come Thou Long Expected Jesus Foundations Academies Good
Vocal Ensemble, Small, Lower Jasmine Cooley Foundations Academies Good
Vocal Ensemble, Small, Lower Savannah DiDomenico Foundations Academies Good
Vocal Ensemble, Small, Lower Leodalys Alvarado JJCC Bilingual Christian Academy Excellent
Vocal Ensemble, Small, Lower Fabian Dejesus JJCC Bilingual Christian Academy Excellent
Vocal Ensemble, Small, Lower Jehaily Roman JJCC Bilingual Christian Academy Excellent
Vocal Ensemble, Small, Lower JJCC Vocal Ensemble JJCC Bilingual Christian Academy Excellent
Vocal Ensemble, Small, Lower Daneyshka Roman JJCC Bilingual Christian Academy Excellent
Vocal Ensemble, Small, Upper Anna Chamberlin Apopka Christian Academy Excellent
Vocal Ensemble, Small, Upper Tyson Stone-Dodd Apopka Christian Academy Excellent
Vocal Ensemble, Small, Upper Singing Lions Apopka Christian Academy Excellent
Vocal Ensemble, Small, Upper Aubs & Case Trinity Christian Academy Superior w/Inv. Silver
Vocal Ensemble, Small, Upper Aubrie Henry Trinity Christian Academy Superior w/Inv. Silver
Vocal Ensemble, Small, Upper Casey Armstrong Trinity Christian Academy Superior w/Inv. Silver
Vocal Ensemble, Small, Upper Spirit Lead Victory Christian Academy Superior w/Inv. Gold
Vocal Ensemble, Small, Upper Ashton Hage Victory Christian Academy Superior w/Inv. Gold
Vocal Ensemble, Small, Upper Mackenzie Wright Victory Christian Academy Superior w/Inv. Gold
Vocal Ensemble, Small, Upper ALCA Small Ensemble Abundant Life Christian Academy Excellent Bronze
Vocal Ensemble, Small, Upper Alana Dixon Abundant Life Christian Academy Excellent Bronze
Vocal Ensemble, Small, Upper Ellianna Rose Abundant Life Christian Academy Excellent Bronze
Vocal Ensemble, Small, Upper April Arnett Meadowbrook Academy Excellent
Vocal Ensemble, Small, Upper Desiree Cone Meadowbrook Academy Excellent
Vocal Ensemble, Small, Upper Hallelujah Meadowbrook Academy Excellent
Vocal Ensemble, Small, Upper Alisha Gunter Meadowbrook Academy Excellent
Vocal Ensemble, Small, Upper Bailey Gunter Meadowbrook Academy Excellent
Vocal Ensemble, Small, Upper Cori Gunter Meadowbrook Academy Excellent
Vocal Ensemble, Small, Upper 3 Sisters Meadowbrook Academy Excellent
Vocal Ensemble, Small, Upper Madison Yoder Foundations Academies Excellent
Vocal Ensemble, Small, Upper Crown Him – Majesty Foundations Academies Excellent
Vocal Ensemble, Small, Upper Zachary Yoder Foundations Academies Excellent
Vocal Solo, Female, Elementary Destiny Doan Sonshine Christian Academy Superior
Vocal Solo, Female, Elementary Victoria Mora Victory Christian Academy Excellent
Vocal Solo, Female, Elementary Sasha Lawson Victory Christian Academy Superior
Vocal Solo, Female, Elementary Kayla Dorman Victory Christian Academy Superior
Vocal Solo, Female, Elementary Sydnee Raath Victory Christian Academy Excellent
Vocal Solo, Female, Elementary Morgan Bryant Victory Christian Academy Superior
Vocal Solo, Female, Elementary Olivia Gomez-Palavicini Victory Christian Academy Excellent
Vocal Solo, Female, Elementary Lydia Walker Victory Christian Academy Superior
Vocal Solo, Female, Elementary Dara Warren Victory Christian Academy Superior
Vocal Solo, Female, Elementary Jackie Frazier Victory Christian Academy Superior
Vocal Solo, Female, Elementary Emani Johnson Victory Christian Academy Excellent
Vocal Solo, Female, Elementary Camille Townsend Victory Christian Academy Superior
Vocal Solo, Female, Elementary Katherine DeHerrera Victory Christian Academy Superior Silver
Vocal Solo, Female, Elementary London Townsend Melody Christian Academy Superior
Vocal Solo, Female, Elementary Autumn Scobey One School of the Arts Superior
Vocal Solo, Female, Elementary Alex Freeman One School of the Arts Excellent
Vocal Solo, Female, Elementary Lyndsey Philius Abundant Life Christian Academy Superior
Vocal Solo, Female, Elementary Isabella Santos Abundant Life Christian Academy Superior
Vocal Solo, Female, Elementary Mirella DaRosa Abundant Life Christian Academy Excellent
Vocal Solo, Female, Elementary Hadassah Cherubin Abundant Life Christian Academy Excellent
Vocal Solo, Female, Elementary Stephanie DaRosa Abundant Life Christian Academy Excellent
Vocal Solo, Female, Elementary Kayla Isaac Abundant Life Christian Academy Excellent
Vocal Solo, Female, Elementary Leanna Dominguez Abundant Life Christian Academy Superior
Vocal Solo, Female, Elementary Jaylianis Concepcion Abundant Life Christian Academy Superior Gold
Vocal Solo, Female, Elementary Emilly Dias Abundant Life Christian Academy Superior Bronze
Vocal Solo, Female, Elementary Ashlyn Brown Meadowbrook Academy Superior
Vocal Solo, Female, Elementary Aubrey Bush Meadowbrook Academy Superior
Vocal Solo, Female, Elementary Lindsae Stuppard Glad Tidings Academy – East Excellent
Vocal Solo, Female, Elementary Leodalys Alvarado JJCC Bilingual Christian Academy Excellent
Vocal Solo, Female, High Kyana Johnson Trinity Christian Academy Good
Vocal Solo, Female, High Pamela Diaz City of Life Christian Academy Excellent
Vocal Solo, Female, High Jiselle Estela Life Christian Academy Excellent
Vocal Solo, Female, High Madelene Finks Trinity Christian Academy Excellent
Vocal Solo, Female, High Angela Duran Victory Christian Academy Excellent
Vocal Solo, Female, High Naomi Williams Victory Christian Academy Excellent
Vocal Solo, Female, High Maribel Ray Victory Christian Academy Good
Vocal Solo, Female, High Jherna Canty Victory Christian Academy Superior Gold
Vocal Solo, Female, High Nylah Williams Victory Christian Academy Superior Silver
Vocal Solo, Female, High Kayla Koon Melody Christian Academy Fair
Vocal Solo, Female, High Gabrielle Fera One School of the Arts Superior Bronze
Vocal Solo, Female, High Riley Thomas Mulberry Christian Academy Excellent
Vocal Solo, Female, High Annika Saunders Mulberry Christian Academy Good
Vocal Solo, Female, High Anna Paige Meadowbrook Academy Excellent
Vocal Solo, Female, High Dior Farnham Faith Christian Academy Good
Vocal Solo, Female, High Karissa Byers Foundations Academies Excellent
Vocal Solo, Female, High Callie Hendricks Beacon of Hope Christian School Good
Vocal Solo, Female, High Lia McDaniel Beacon of Hope Christian School Excellent
Vocal Solo, Female, Middle Emma Sutton Sonshine Christian Academy Excellent
Vocal Solo, Female, Middle Abigail Crevoiserat Trinity Christian Academy Good
Vocal Solo, Female, Middle Camila Montanez City of Life Christian Academy Excellent
Vocal Solo, Female, Middle Veronica Melendez City of Life Christian Academy Excellent
Vocal Solo, Female, Middle Chloe Radford Victory Christian Academy Excellent
Vocal Solo, Female, Middle MaKayla Champion Victory Christian Academy Excellent
Vocal Solo, Female, Middle MaKenzie West Victory Christian Academy Excellent
Vocal Solo, Female, Middle Mackenzie Wright Victory Christian Academy Excellent
Vocal Solo, Female, Middle Angelina Severino Victory Christian Academy Good
Vocal Solo, Female, Middle Melanie Brooks Victory Christian Academy Excellent
Vocal Solo, Female, Middle Arden Carlyle Victory Christian Academy Superior w/Inv. Gold
Vocal Solo, Female, Middle Shayley Burroughs Victory Christian Academy Superior Bronze
Vocal Solo, Female, Middle Alana Dixon Abundant Life Christian Academy Excellent
Vocal Solo, Female, Middle Sherri Whitehead Abundant Life Christian Academy Superior
Vocal Solo, Female, Middle Heaven Jones Abundant Life Christian Academy Excellent
Vocal Solo, Female, Middle Ellianna Rose Abundant Life Christian Academy Superior
Vocal Solo, Female, Middle Heshyala Dorlus Abundant Life Christian Academy Excellent
Vocal Solo, Female, Middle Abigail Williams Mulberry Christian Academy Good
Vocal Solo, Female, Middle Destiny Nugent-Malcolm Meadowbrook Academy Good
Vocal Solo, Female, Middle Natalia Evan Meadowbrook Academy Excellent
Vocal Solo, Female, Middle Nina Staub Meadowbrook Academy Excellent
Vocal Solo, Female, Middle Erin White Meadowbrook Academy Good
Vocal Solo, Female, Middle Morgan Hays Meadowbrook Academy Superior w/Inv. Silver
Vocal Solo, Female, Middle Abigail Clark Foundations Academies Good
Vocal Solo, Female, Middle Christina Harding Foundations Academies Excellent
Vocal Solo, Female, Middle Amber Coffman Bible Truth Ministries Academy Excellent
Vocal Solo, Female, Middle Elise Tankson Gateway Christian Academy Excellent
Vocal Solo, Male, Elementary Nicholas Waldeck Abundant Life Christian Academy Excellent Gold
Vocal Solo, Male, High Elias Martinez Apopka Christian Academy Excellent
Vocal Solo, Male, High Nathan Ortiz Victory Christian Academy Excellent
Vocal Solo, Male, High Collin Newman Victory Christian Academy Superior
Vocal Solo, Male, High Zedekiah Ross Melody Christian Academy Superior w/Inv. Gold
Vocal Solo, Male, High Zachary Yoder Foundations Academies Superior w/Inv. Bronze
Vocal Solo, Male, High Jared Matias JJCC Bilingual Christian Academy Excellent
Vocal Solo, Male, High Robson Galvao Gateway Christian Academy Superior w/Inv. Silver
Vocal Solo, Male, Middle Issac Harris City of Life Christian Academy Excellent
Vocal Solo, Male, Middle David Hernandez City of Life Christian Academy Excellent
Vocal Solo, Male, Middle Ashton Hage Victory Christian Academy Superior w/Inv. Gold
Vocal Solo, Male, Middle Spencer Payne One School of the Arts Excellent
Vocal Solo, Male, Middle Christian Taylor Abundant Life Christian Academy Excellent Bronze
Vocal Solo, Male, Middle Paulo Fernandes Foundations Academies Superior Silver
Vocal, Choir, Lower Carlos Lauzurique Sonshine Christian Academy Excellent
Vocal, Choir, Lower Gavin Parrish Sonshine Christian Academy Excellent
Vocal, Choir, Lower Abigail Mejias Sonshine Christian Academy Excellent
Vocal, Choir, Lower Destiny Doan Sonshine Christian Academy Excellent
Vocal, Choir, Lower Blake Petteway Sonshine Christian Academy Excellent
Vocal, Choir, Lower Deborah Ring Sonshine Christian Academy Excellent
Vocal, Choir, Lower Emma Sutton Sonshine Christian Academy Excellent
Vocal, Choir, Lower Sean Connors Sonshine Christian Academy Excellent
Vocal, Choir, Lower Hayden Bethea Sonshine Christian Academy Excellent
Vocal, Choir, Lower Jacob Forster Sonshine Christian Academy Excellent
Vocal, Choir, Lower Allyson Hartley Sonshine Christian Academy Excellent
Vocal, Choir, Lower Gabriella Mejias Sonshine Christian Academy Excellent
Vocal, Choir, Lower TUPOS Choir Sonshine Christian Academy Excellent
Vocal, Choir, Lower Adam Powell Sonshine Christian Academy Excellent
Vocal, Choir, Lower Kody Milton Sonshine Christian Academy Excellent
Vocal, Choir, Lower RCA Voices Ridge Christian Academy Excellent
Vocal, Choir, Lower Janely Jimenez Ridge Christian Academy Excellent
Vocal, Choir, Lower Elyanna Maika Ridge Christian Academy Excellent
Vocal, Choir, Lower Matthew Marquez Ridge Christian Academy Excellent
Vocal, Choir, Lower Layla Rodriguez Ridge Christian Academy Excellent
Vocal, Choir, Lower Madison Shaffer Ridge Christian Academy Excellent
Vocal, Choir, Lower Jarod Snow Ridge Christian Academy Excellent
Vocal, Choir, Lower Cecilia Garcia Ridge Christian Academy Excellent
Vocal, Choir, Lower Jeanna Gomez Ridge Christian Academy Excellent
Vocal, Choir, Lower Jaylan Snow Ridge Christian Academy Excellent
Vocal, Choir, Lower Camani Wilson Ridge Christian Academy Excellent
Vocal, Choir, Lower Jeremy Fuentes Ridge Christian Academy Excellent
Vocal, Choir, Lower Madalynn Hill Ridge Christian Academy Excellent
Vocal, Choir, Lower Andrea Larin Ridge Christian Academy Excellent
Vocal, Choir, Lower Daylene Martinez Ridge Christian Academy Excellent
Vocal, Choir, Lower Jesus Nevarez-Torres Ridge Christian Academy Excellent
Vocal, Choir, Lower Ariana Isaac Ridge Christian Academy Excellent
Vocal, Choir, Lower Michael White Ridge Christian Academy Excellent
Vocal, Choir, Lower Daniel Garrido Ridge Christian Academy Excellent
Vocal, Choir, Lower Camora Wilson Ridge Christian Academy Excellent
Vocal, Choir, Lower Prince Andrial Ridge Christian Academy Excellent
Vocal, Choir, Lower Sean Andrial Ridge Christian Academy Excellent
Vocal, Choir, Lower Xavier Day Ridge Christian Academy Excellent
Vocal, Choir, Lower Michelle DeJesus Ridge Christian Academy Excellent
Vocal, Choir, Lower Giovanni Santana Figueroa Ridge Christian Academy Excellent
Vocal, Choir, Lower Jake Fuentes Ridge Christian Academy Excellent
Vocal, Choir, Lower Madison Floridino Ridge Christian Academy Excellent
Vocal, Choir, Lower Marquieze Alexander Ridge Christian Academy Excellent
Vocal, Choir, Lower Jacob Drexler Ridge Christian Academy Excellent
Vocal, Choir, Lower Michael DeJesus Ridge Christian Academy Excellent
Vocal, Choir, Lower Jessica Cabot Ridge Christian Academy Excellent
Vocal, Choir, Lower Jasmine Charles Ridge Christian Academy Excellent
Vocal, Choir, Lower Forever Yours Victory Christian Academy Superior Silver
Vocal, Choir, Lower Mia Ortiz Victory Christian Academy Superior Silver
Vocal, Choir, Lower Judah McLachlan Victory Christian Academy Superior Silver
Vocal, Choir, Lower MaKayla Champion Victory Christian Academy Superior Silver
Vocal, Choir, Lower Chloe Radford Victory Christian Academy Superior Silver
Vocal, Choir, Lower Alaina Fountain Victory Christian Academy Superior Silver
Vocal, Choir, Lower Jaiden Almon Victory Christian Academy Superior Silver
Vocal, Choir, Lower Sarah Lewis Victory Christian Academy Superior Silver
Vocal, Choir, Lower Margaux Pearson Victory Christian Academy Superior Silver
Vocal, Choir, Lower Cheyanne Townsend Victory Christian Academy Superior Silver
Vocal, Choir, Lower Emilie Coffman Victory Christian Academy Superior Silver
Vocal, Choir, Lower Taylor Jemison Victory Christian Academy Superior Silver
Vocal, Choir, Lower Taylor Kimbrel Victory Christian Academy Superior Silver
Vocal, Choir, Lower Arden Carlyle Victory Christian Academy Superior Silver
Vocal, Choir, Lower McKenzie Peacock Victory Christian Academy Superior Silver
Vocal, Choir, Lower Julie Verly Abundant Life Christian Academy Superior Gold
Vocal, Choir, Lower Lyndsey Philius Abundant Life Christian Academy Superior Gold
Vocal, Choir, Lower Stephanie DaRosa Abundant Life Christian Academy Superior Gold
Vocal, Choir, Lower Zoie Seymour Abundant Life Christian Academy Superior Gold
Vocal, Choir, Lower Isabel Kurzweil Abundant Life Christian Academy Superior Gold
Vocal, Choir, Lower Nicholas Waldeck Abundant Life Christian Academy Superior Gold
Vocal, Choir, Lower Isabella Santos Abundant Life Christian Academy Superior Gold
Vocal, Choir, Lower David Delima Abundant Life Christian Academy Superior Gold
Vocal, Choir, Lower Mirella DaRosa Abundant Life Christian Academy Superior Gold
Vocal, Choir, Lower Hadassah Cherubin Abundant Life Christian Academy Superior Gold
Vocal, Choir, Lower Lillian Kurzweil Abundant Life Christian Academy Superior Gold
Vocal, Choir, Lower Ryan Alincy Abundant Life Christian Academy Superior Gold
Vocal, Choir, Lower David Bayer Abundant Life Christian Academy Superior Gold
Vocal, Choir, Lower ALCA Elem Honor Choir Abundant Life Christian Academy Superior Gold
Vocal, Choir, Lower Lucas Conceicao Abundant Life Christian Academy Superior Gold
Vocal, Choir, Lower Jaylianis Concepcion Abundant Life Christian Academy Superior Gold
Vocal, Choir, Lower Leanna Dominguez Abundant Life Christian Academy Superior Gold
Vocal, Choir, Lower Izabella Ferreira Abundant Life Christian Academy Superior Gold
Vocal, Choir, Lower Elizabeth Outten Abundant Life Christian Academy Superior Gold
Vocal, Choir, Lower Elijah Perez Abundant Life Christian Academy Superior Gold
Vocal, Choir, Lower Nicolas Rodriguez Abundant Life Christian Academy Superior Gold
Vocal, Choir, Lower Jeffrey Roper Abundant Life Christian Academy Superior Gold
Vocal, Choir, Lower Chasitie Cesar Abundant Life Christian Academy Superior Gold
Vocal, Choir, Lower Lord You Are Good Foundations Academies Excellent
Vocal, Choir, Lower Ashlynn Poznanski Foundations Academies Excellent
Vocal, Choir, Lower Jaed Jones Foundations Academies Excellent
Vocal, Choir, Lower Amaris Roman Foundations Academies Excellent
Vocal, Choir, Lower Savannah Mumford Foundations Academies Excellent
Vocal, Choir, Lower Lorrin Mumford Foundations Academies Excellent
Vocal, Choir, Lower Jasmine Cooley Foundations Academies Excellent
Vocal, Choir, Lower Lauren Gill Foundations Academies Excellent
Vocal, Choir, Lower Mason Angersoll Foundations Academies Excellent
Vocal, Choir, Lower Savannah DiDomenico Foundations Academies Excellent
Vocal, Choir, Lower Carlos Manders Foundations Academies Excellent
Vocal, Choir, Lower Vincent Hutchinson Foundations Academies Excellent
Vocal, Choir, Lower Naomi Cassagnol Foundations Academies Excellent
Vocal, Choir, Lower John Jackson Gateway Christian Academy Superior Bronze
Vocal, Choir, Lower GCA Elementary Choir Gateway Christian Academy Superior Bronze
Vocal, Choir, Lower Ariel Vandercruise Gateway Christian Academy Superior Bronze
Vocal, Choir, Lower Carlo Tirado Gateway Christian Academy Superior Bronze
Vocal, Choir, Lower Ava Tirado Gateway Christian Academy Superior Bronze
Vocal, Choir, Lower MaKayla Tankson Gateway Christian Academy Superior Bronze
Vocal, Choir, Lower Elanie McKinnie Gateway Christian Academy Superior Bronze
Vocal, Choir, Lower Goddess Kinsey Gateway Christian Academy Superior Bronze
Vocal, Choir, Lower Elijah Jean-Lewis Gateway Christian Academy Superior Bronze
Vocal, Choir, Lower Ruth Medina Gateway Christian Academy Superior Bronze
Vocal, Choir, Lower Thomas Gadson Gateway Christian Academy Superior Bronze
Vocal, Choir, Lower Ariana Escobar Gateway Christian Academy Superior Bronze
Vocal, Choir, Lower Liam Crespo Gateway Christian Academy Superior Bronze
Vocal, Choir, Lower Lanette Crespo Gateway Christian Academy Superior Bronze
Vocal, Choir, Lower Jeralynn Crespo Gateway Christian Academy Superior Bronze
Vocal, Choir, Lower McKenzie Clarke Gateway Christian Academy Superior Bronze
Vocal, Choir, Lower Nathan Ciquieria Gateway Christian Academy Superior Bronze
Vocal, Choir, Lower Daniel Athan Gateway Christian Academy Superior Bronze
Vocal, Choir, Lower Zachariah Larauente Gateway Christian Academy Superior Bronze
Vocal, Choir, Lower Emmanuel Ghezai Gateway Christian Academy Superior Bronze
Vocal, Choir, Lower Tanairis Espinal Gateway Christian Academy Superior Bronze
Vocal, Choir, Lower Amiyah Coonce Gateway Christian Academy Superior Bronze
Vocal, Choir, Lower Kontar King Gateway Christian Academy Superior Bronze
Vocal, Choir, Lower Tarig Marshall Gateway Christian Academy Superior Bronze
Vocal, Choir, Upper Erin Simmons Melody Christian Academy Superior Silver
Vocal, Choir, Upper Brionna Allen Melody Christian Academy Superior Silver
Vocal, Choir, Upper Mackenzy Corbin Melody Christian Academy Superior Silver
Vocal, Choir, Upper Mackinzy Frazier Melody Christian Academy Superior Silver
Vocal, Choir, Upper Shamya Hawkins Melody Christian Academy Superior Silver
Vocal, Choir, Upper Emily Johnson Melody Christian Academy Superior Silver
Vocal, Choir, Upper Gavin McAlister Melody Christian Academy Superior Silver
Vocal, Choir, Upper Anna Weese Melody Christian Academy Superior Silver
Vocal, Choir, Upper Andrew Westberry Melody Christian Academy Superior Silver
Vocal, Choir, Upper Dalton Wetherington Melody Christian Academy Superior Silver
Vocal, Choir, Upper World Changers Melody Christian Academy Superior Silver
Vocal, Choir, Upper Madison Martin Melody Christian Academy Superior Silver
Vocal, Choir, Upper Karalina Knight Melody Christian Academy Superior Silver
Vocal, Choir, Upper William Keen Melody Christian Academy Superior Silver
Vocal, Choir, Upper Rachel Morris Meadowbrook Academy Superior Gold
Vocal, Choir, Upper Nicolas Staub Meadowbrook Academy Superior Gold
Vocal, Choir, Upper Nina Staub Meadowbrook Academy Superior Gold
Vocal, Choir, Upper Destiny Nugent-Malcolm Meadowbrook Academy Superior Gold
Vocal, Choir, Upper Morgan Hays Meadowbrook Academy Superior Gold
Vocal, Choir, Upper April Arnett Meadowbrook Academy Superior Gold
Vocal, Choir, Upper Skyla Cates Meadowbrook Academy Superior Gold
Vocal, Choir, Upper Dean Norman Meadowbrook Academy Superior Gold
Vocal, Choir, Upper Abigail Ingram Meadowbrook Academy Superior Gold
Vocal, Choir, Upper Ella Forte Meadowbrook Academy Superior Gold
Vocal, Choir, Upper Erin White Meadowbrook Academy Superior Gold
Vocal, Choir, Upper Madison Bess Meadowbrook Academy Superior Gold
Vocal, Choir, Upper Natalia Evan Meadowbrook Academy Superior Gold
Vocal, Choir, Upper Heather Kelly Meadowbrook Academy Superior Gold
Vocal, Choir, Upper Alisha Gunter Meadowbrook Academy Superior Gold
Vocal, Choir, Upper Bailey Gunter Meadowbrook Academy Superior Gold
Vocal, Choir, Upper William Wallace Meadowbrook Academy Superior Gold
Vocal, Choir, Upper Imani Gibson Meadowbrook Academy Superior Gold
Vocal, Choir, Upper Cori Gunter Meadowbrook Academy Superior Gold
Vocal, Choir, Upper Mustang Choir Meadowbrook Academy Superior Gold
Vocal, Choir, Upper Anna Paige Meadowbrook Academy Superior Gold
Vocal, Choir, Upper Dylan Panzer Meadowbrook Academy Superior Gold
Vocal, Choir, Upper Nathan Staub Meadowbrook Academy Superior Gold
Vocal, Choir, Upper Desiree Cone Meadowbrook Academy Superior Gold
Worship Team, Lower Samantha Silva Abundant Life Christian Academy Excellent Silver
Worship Team, Lower Tavi Cummings Abundant Life Christian Academy Excellent Silver
Worship Team, Lower Raegan Crawford Abundant Life Christian Academy Excellent Silver
Worship Team, Lower Stephanie DaRosa Abundant Life Christian Academy Excellent Silver
Worship Team, Lower Jaylianis Concepcion Abundant Life Christian Academy Excellent Silver
Worship Team, Lower Emery Jackson Abundant Life Christian Academy Excellent Silver
Worship Team, Lower Emilly Dias Abundant Life Christian Academy Excellent Silver
Worship Team, Lower ALCA Elem Praise Team Abundant Life Christian Academy Excellent Silver
Worship Team, Lower Lauren Gill Foundations Academies Superior Gold
Worship Team, Lower Jaed Jones Foundations Academies Superior Gold
Worship Team, Lower Mason Angersoll Foundations Academies Superior Gold
Worship Team, Lower Savannah DiDomenico Foundations Academies Superior Gold
Worship Team, Lower Vincent Hutchinson Foundations Academies Superior Gold
Worship Team, Lower Carlos Manders Foundations Academies Superior Gold
Worship Team, Lower Ashlynn Poznanski Foundations Academies Superior Gold
Worship Team, Lower Jasmine Cooley Foundations Academies Superior Gold
Worship Team, Lower Awake My Soul-10,000 Reasons Foundations Academies Superior Gold
Worship Team, Lower Lorrin Mumford Foundations Academies Superior Gold
Worship Team, Lower Amaris Roman Foundations Academies Superior Gold
Worship Team, Lower Savannah Mumford Foundations Academies Superior Gold
Worship Team, Upper TCA Praise Trinity Christian Academy Superior
Worship Team, Upper Christina Raymond Trinity Christian Academy Superior
Worship Team, Upper Zoe Pearce Trinity Christian Academy Superior
Worship Team, Upper Lane Parnell Trinity Christian Academy Superior
Worship Team, Upper Aubrie Henry Trinity Christian Academy Superior
Worship Team, Upper Lorenzo Gabree Trinity Christian Academy Superior
Worship Team, Upper Madelene Finks Trinity Christian Academy Superior
Worship Team, Upper Casey Armstrong Trinity Christian Academy Superior
Worship Team, Upper Alberto De Los Mozos Trinity Christian Academy Superior
Worship Team, Upper Jireh Horrach Victory Christian Academy Excellent
Worship Team, Upper Morgan Cascioli Victory Christian Academy Excellent
Worship Team, Upper Dylan Bell Victory Christian Academy Excellent
Worship Team, Upper Nylah Williams Victory Christian Academy Excellent
Worship Team, Upper Naomi Williams Victory Christian Academy Excellent
Worship Team, Upper Angela Duran Victory Christian Academy Excellent
Worship Team, Upper Jherna Canty Victory Christian Academy Excellent
Worship Team, Upper Maribel Ray Victory Christian Academy Excellent
Worship Team, Upper Collin Newman Victory Christian Academy Excellent
Worship Team, Upper Nathan Ortiz Victory Christian Academy Excellent
Worship Team, Upper SWAT Team – Sing With All Truth Victory Christian Academy Excellent
Worship Team, Upper Bethany Stauffer Victory Christian Academy Excellent
Worship Team, Upper Brianna Scott Victory Christian Academy Excellent
Worship Team, Upper Sarah Aikens One School of the Arts Superior w/Inv. Gold
Worship Team, Upper One Worship Team One School of the Arts Superior w/Inv. Gold
Worship Team, Upper Michael Mullins One School of the Arts Superior w/Inv. Gold
Worship Team, Upper Miranda Alvarez One School of the Arts Superior w/Inv. Gold
Worship Team, Upper Noah Alsamman One School of the Arts Superior w/Inv. Gold
Worship Team, Upper Takara Aikens One School of the Arts Superior w/Inv. Gold
Worship Team, Upper Devonny Aikens One School of the Arts Superior w/Inv. Gold
Worship Team, Upper Ivy McDaniel One School of the Arts Superior w/Inv. Gold
Worship Team, Upper James Thomas One School of the Arts Superior w/Inv. Gold
Worship Team, Upper Michael Patitucci One School of the Arts Superior w/Inv. Gold
Worship Team, Upper Joseph Fry One School of the Arts Superior w/Inv. Gold
Worship Team, Upper ALCA Middle School Praise Team Abundant Life Christian Academy Excellent
Worship Team, Upper Octavez Joseph Abundant Life Christian Academy Excellent
Worship Team, Upper Sherri Whitehead Abundant Life Christian Academy Excellent
Worship Team, Upper David Borin Abundant Life Christian Academy Excellent
Worship Team, Upper Alana Dixon Abundant Life Christian Academy Excellent
Worship Team, Upper Heaven Jones Abundant Life Christian Academy Excellent
Worship Team, Upper Ellianna Rose Abundant Life Christian Academy Excellent
Worship Team, Upper Elijah Williams Abundant Life Christian Academy Excellent
Worship Team, Upper Logan Boland Foundations Academies Superior
Worship Team, Upper Payton Castro Foundations Academies Superior
Worship Team, Upper Zachary Yoder Foundations Academies Superior
Worship Team, Upper Madison Yoder Foundations Academies Superior
Worship Team, Upper Erick Barnard Foundations Academies Superior
Worship Team, Upper What A Beautiful Name It Is Foundations Academies Superior
Worship Team, Upper Lily Bradshaw Foundations Academies Superior
Worship Team, Upper Bennett Bradshaw Foundations Academies Superior
Worship Team, Upper Lewin Alvarado JJCC Bilingual Christian Academy Excellent
Worship Team, Upper JJCC Worship JJCC Bilingual Christian Academy Excellent
Worship Team, Upper Joailyne Vazquez JJCC Bilingual Christian Academy Excellent
Worship Team, Upper John Matias JJCC Bilingual Christian Academy Excellent
Worship Team, Upper Jared Matias JJCC Bilingual Christian Academy Excellent
Worship Team, Upper JohnPaul Flanders Beacon of Hope Christian School Superior Bronze
Worship Team, Upper 40 Years Wandering Beacon of Hope Christian School Superior Bronze
Worship Team, Upper Tres Delacerda III Beacon of Hope Christian School Superior Bronze
Worship Team, Upper Seth Call Beacon of Hope Christian School Superior Bronze
Worship Team, Upper Ricki Burton Beacon of Hope Christian School Superior Bronze
Worship Team, Upper Lia McDaniel Beacon of Hope Christian School Superior Bronze
Worship Team, Upper Callie Hendricks Beacon of Hope Christian School Superior Bronze
Worship Team, Upper Walter McDaniel Beacon of Hope Christian School Superior Bronze
Worship Team, Upper Brianna Charles Bible Truth Ministries Academy Excellent
Worship Team, Upper Spirit & Truth Bible Truth Ministries Academy Excellent
Worship Team, Upper Rebekah Dean Bible Truth Ministries Academy Excellent
Worship Team, Upper Sarah Jenkins Bible Truth Ministries Academy Excellent
Worship Team, Upper Deborah Dean Bible Truth Ministries Academy Excellent
Worship Team, Upper Sarah Aledo-Cubano Gateway Christian Academy Superior Silver
Worship Team, Upper Robson Galvao Gateway Christian Academy Superior Silver
Worship Team, Upper Aliyas Athan Gateway Christian Academy Superior Silver
Worship Team, Upper Elise Tankson Gateway Christian Academy Superior Silver
Worship Team, Upper Misael Galvao Gateway Christian Academy Superior Silver
Worship Team, Upper Wesley VanMatre Gateway Christian Academy Superior Silver
Worship Team, Upper Joseph Goetz Gateway Christian Academy Superior Silver
Worship Team, Upper Larysa Menendez Gateway Christian Academy Superior Silver
Worship Team, Upper John Larsen Gateway Christian Academy Superior Silver
Worship Team, Upper Waves of Grace Gateway Christian Academy Superior Silver

[/su_tab]

[su_tab title=”Writing”]

Description Name Rating Medal
Writing, First Person Essay, Intermediate (3-5) Sonnet Spencer-Archer Gateway Christian Academy Good
Writing, First Person Essay, Intermediate (3-5) Daquain Beckford Gateway Christian Academy Excellent
Writing, First Person Essay, Intermediate (3-5) Nhezija Amrett Gateway Christian Academy Excellent
Writing, First Person Essay, Intermediate (3-5) Natalia Dyer Gateway Christian Academy Excellent
Writing, First Person Essay, Intermediate (3-5) Camille Jones Gateway Christian Academy Superior Silver
Writing, First Person Essay, Intermediate (3-5) Ruth Dorvilus Gateway Christian Academy Superior Bronze
Writing, First Person Essay, Intermediate (3-5) Gracie Downing One School of the Arts Excellent
Writing, First Person Essay, Intermediate (3-5) Isaiah Bachie One School of the Arts Excellent
Writing, First Person Essay, Intermediate (3-5) Samantha McGill One School of the Arts Excellent
Writing, First Person Essay, Intermediate (3-5) Autumn Scobey One School of the Arts Superior
Writing, First Person Essay, Intermediate (3-5) Emery Jackson Abundant Life Christian Academy Superior Gold
Writing, First Person Essay, Junior (6-8) Abigail Crevoiserat Trinity Christian Academy Superior Gold
Writing, First Person Essay, Junior (6-8) Braxton Townsend Melody Christian Academy Excellent Silver
Writing, First Person Essay, Senior (9-12) Carlee Chavarria Sonshine Christian Academy Superior
Writing, First Person Essay, Senior (9-12) Justin Curry Sonshine Christian Academy Superior Silver
Writing, First Person Essay, Senior (9-12) Chester Cooper City of Life Christian Academy Superior w/Inv. Gold
Writing, First Person Essay, Senior (9-12) Sara Decker Mulberry Christian Academy Superior Bronze
Writing, First Person Essay, Senior (9-12) Rachel Lalgie Meadowbrook Academy Superior Bronze
Writing, Poetry, Intermediate (3-5) Jose Clara-Valiente Gateway Christian Academy Excellent
Writing, Poetry, Intermediate (3-5) Kadin Johnson Gateway Christian Academy Superior
Writing, Poetry, Intermediate (3-5) Ja’Daine Griffiths Gateway Christian Academy Excellent
Writing, Poetry, Intermediate (3-5) Kedeja Nembhard Gateway Christian Academy Superior Gold
Writing, Poetry, Intermediate (3-5) Kourtney Johnson Gateway Christian Academy Superior Bronze
Writing, Poetry, Intermediate (3-5) Austin McLymont Gateway Christian Academy Superior Bronze
Writing, Poetry, Intermediate (3-5) Hayden Sillman Melody Christian Academy Excellent
Writing, Poetry, Intermediate (3-5) Tori Yost One School of the Arts Superior
Writing, Poetry, Intermediate (3-5) Chelsea Wilkins One School of the Arts Superior
Writing, Poetry, Intermediate (3-5) Zoie Seymour Abundant Life Christian Academy Excellent
Writing, Poetry, Intermediate (3-5) Gabriel Reis Abundant Life Christian Academy Superior Silver
Writing, Poetry, Intermediate (3-5) Zanija Johnson Bible Truth Ministries Academy Excellent
Writing, Poetry, Intermediate (3-5) Alexis Gibson Bible Truth Ministries Academy Excellent
Writing, Poetry, Intermediate (3-5) Javien Davis Bible Truth Ministries Academy Superior
Writing, Poetry, Junior (6-8) Kevin Hand Sonshine Christian Academy Excellent
Writing, Poetry, Junior (6-8) Logan Martinez Sonshine Christian Academy Superior
Writing, Poetry, Junior (6-8) Emma Sutton Sonshine Christian Academy Superior
Writing, Poetry, Junior (6-8) Kaley Hoppenworth Victory Christian Academy Superior w/Inv. Gold
Writing, Poetry, Junior (6-8) Grace Williams Melody Christian Academy Superior
Writing, Poetry, Junior (6-8) Sade Walker Abundant Life Christian Academy Superior
Writing, Poetry, Junior (6-8) Jemimah Abigail Joseph Abundant Life Christian Academy Superior
Writing, Poetry, Junior (6-8) Daniel Johnson Abundant Life Christian Academy Excellent
Writing, Poetry, Junior (6-8) Khaila Wint Abundant Life Christian Academy Superior
Writing, Poetry, Junior (6-8) Jerin George Abundant Life Christian Academy Superior Bronze
Writing, Poetry, Junior (6-8) Abigail Clark Foundations Academies Superior w/Inv. Silver
Writing, Poetry, Junior (6-8) Brianna Charles Bible Truth Ministries Academy Excellent
Writing, Poetry, Senior (9-12) Rebecca Bowen Sonshine Christian Academy Excellent
Writing, Poetry, Senior (9-12) Dixie Blyler Sonshine Christian Academy Excellent
Writing, Poetry, Senior (9-12) Makenzie Kriete Sonshine Christian Academy Superior
Writing, Poetry, Senior (9-12) James Cooper City of Life Christian Academy Superior
Writing, Poetry, Senior (9-12) Shyla Carlson Victory Christian Academy Excellent
Writing, Poetry, Senior (9-12) Samantha Kimbrel Victory Christian Academy Superior
Writing, Poetry, Senior (9-12) Benjamin Jaimes Melody Christian Academy Superior Gold
Writing, Poetry, Senior (9-12) Briana Justice Mulberry Christian Academy Excellent
Writing, Poetry, Senior (9-12) Sara Decker Mulberry Christian Academy Excellent
Writing, Poetry, Senior (9-12) Rebekah Dickerson Mulberry Christian Academy Excellent
Writing, Poetry, Senior (9-12) Sabrina O’Rourke Mulberry Christian Academy Excellent
Writing, Poetry, Senior (9-12) Jacey Knott Meadowbrook Academy Excellent
Writing, Poetry, Senior (9-12) Cody Flowers Meadowbrook Academy Superior
Writing, Poetry, Senior (9-12) Kiley Epperson Meadowbrook Academy Superior Silver
Writing, Poetry, Senior (9-12) Patience Zinke Meadowbrook Academy Superior Bronze
Writing, Poetry, Senior (9-12) Melisha Campbell Bible Truth Ministries Academy Superior
Writing, Poetry, Senior (9-12) Jermeesia Jackson Bible Truth Ministries Academy Excellent
Writing, Short Story, Intermediate (3-5) Hayden Bethea Sonshine Christian Academy Excellent
Writing, Short Story, Intermediate (3-5) Kristofer Medeiros Trinity Christian Academy Good
Writing, Short Story, Intermediate (3-5) Raygyn Adcock Trinity Christian Academy Excellent
Writing, Short Story, Intermediate (3-5) Kourtney Johnson Gateway Christian Academy Excellent
Writing, Short Story, Intermediate (3-5) Anilah Helenese Gateway Christian Academy Fair
Writing, Short Story, Intermediate (3-5) Destini Powell Gateway Christian Academy Excellent
Writing, Short Story, Intermediate (3-5) Addie Lemmond Victory Christian Academy Superior Gold
Writing, Short Story, Intermediate (3-5) Delia Lyras Melody Christian Academy Excellent
Writing, Short Story, Intermediate (3-5) Kyle Huckabee One School of the Arts Good
Writing, Short Story, Intermediate (3-5) Samantha McGill One School of the Arts Good
Writing, Short Story, Intermediate (3-5) Ashlyn Caldwell One School of the Arts Superior Silver
Writing, Short Story, Intermediate (3-5) Jadyn Marks One School of the Arts Excellent Bronze
Writing, Short Story, Intermediate (3-5) Isabel Kurzweil Abundant Life Christian Academy Excellent
Writing, Short Story, Intermediate (3-5) Mirella DaRosa Abundant Life Christian Academy Good
Writing, Short Story, Intermediate (3-5) Antron Gilbert Bible Truth Ministries Academy Good
Writing, Short Story, Intermediate (3-5) Alex Herd Bible Truth Ministries Academy Good
Writing, Short Story, Junior (6-8) Grace Williams Melody Christian Academy Excellent
Writing, Short Story, Junior (6-8) Sophia Baldwin Melody Christian Academy Superior Gold
Writing, Short Story, Junior (6-8) Samantha Barber Melody Christian Academy Excellent Bronze
Writing, Short Story, Junior (6-8) Abigail Clark Foundations Academies Superior Silver
Writing, Short Story, Senior (9-12) Samantha Kimbrel Victory Christian Academy Superior w/Inv. Silver
Writing, Short Story, Senior (9-12) Gavin McAlister Melody Christian Academy Superior
Writing, Short Story, Senior (9-12) Leidiana Candelario La Progresiva Presbyterian School Superior
Writing, Short Story, Senior (9-12) Samuel Reyes La Progresiva Presbyterian School Superior Bronze
Writing, Short Story, Senior (9-12) Anna Giliberti Meadowbrook Academy Superior
Writing, Short Story, Senior (9-12) Savanna Sutkowski Meadowbrook Academy Superior w/Inv. Gold

[/su_tab]

[/su_tabs]